Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 08.09.18 16:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG H2Ku Herrenberg 33:27 2:0
001 08.09.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HSG Gedern/Nidda 33:28 2:0
002 08.09.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären TuS Lintfort 31:24 2:0
008 08.09.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen HC Rödertal 26:36 0:2
005 08.09.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal TSV Nord Harrislee 25:19 2:0
007 08.09.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 DJK/MJC Trier 35:21 2:0
004 08.09.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG 09 Kirchhof 29:33 0:2
003 08.09.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin TG Nürtingen 23:19 2:0
016 15.09.18 17:30 HC Rödertal SV Werder Bremen 30:28 2:0
014 15.09.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort 1. FSV Mainz 05 37:34 2:0
013 15.09.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Füchse Berlin 31:22 2:0
012 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 24:35 0:2
015 15.09.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Kurpfalz Bären 23:32 0:2
010 16.09.18 15:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:22 2:0
009 16.09.18 17:30 TSV Nord Harrislee VfL Waiblingen 23:29 0:2
017 22.09.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau DJK/MJC Trier 29:26 2:0
018 22.09.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SG 09 Kirchhof 28:24 2:0
019 22.09.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen HSG Gedern/Nidda 28:22 2:0
020 22.09.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal SG H2Ku Herrenberg 31:23 2:0
024 22.09.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TuS Lintfort 31:23 2:0
023 22.09.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 TG Nürtingen 22:21 2:0
022 22.09.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen TSV Nord Harrislee 23:26 0:2
021 22.09.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin HC Rödertal 18:28 0:2
027 29.09.18 17:30 HC Rödertal Kurpfalz Bären 16:26 0:2
032 29.09.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort BSV Sachsen Zwickau 25:22 2:0
026 29.09.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. FSV Mainz 05 21:21 1:1
029 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SV Werder Bremen 17:32 0:2
025 29.09.18 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 23:25 0:2
028 29.09.18 18:30 TSV Nord Harrislee Füchse Berlin 20:24 0:2
030 29.09.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg VfL Waiblingen 26:22 2:0
035 13.10.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort TG Nürtingen 28:30 0:2
038 13.10.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HC Rödertal 28:29 0:2
033 13.10.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSV Nord Harrislee 22:14 2:0
039 13.10.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal BSV Sachsen Zwickau 36:36 1:1
034 13.10.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 24:28 0:2
037 13.10.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen Füchse Berlin 24:24 1:1
036 14.10.18 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären VfL Waiblingen 28:25 2:0
040 14.10.18 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg DJK/MJC Trier 26:26 1:1
043 20.10.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TG Nürtingen 21:33 0:2
045 20.10.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären TSV Nord Harrislee 24:22 2:0
047 20.10.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen DJK/MJC Trier 31:23 2:0
042 20.10.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal TuS Lintfort 33:24 2:0
044 20.10.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG 09 Kirchhof 29:25 2:0
048 20.10.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 HC Rödertal 26:19 2:0
046 20.10.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:27 0:2
041 20.10.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin HSG Gedern/Nidda 24:26 0:2
056 27.10.18 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee 1. FSV Mainz 05 23:30 0:2
049 27.10.18 17:30 HC Rödertal HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 17:24 0:2
052 27.10.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof BSV Sachsen Zwickau 37:34 2:0
053 27.10.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda Kurpfalz Bären 23:36 0:2
054 27.10.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg Füchse Berlin 20:21 0:2
055 28.10.18 14:00 DJK/MJC Trier SV Werder Bremen 29:23 2:0
051 28.10.18 16:00 TuS Lintfort VfL Waiblingen 24:36 0:2
061 10.11.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HC Rödertal 24:24 1:1
057 10.11.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen TG Nürtingen 36:26 2:0
060 10.11.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal SG 09 Kirchhof 33:33 1:1
062 10.11.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TSV Nord Harrislee 32:21 2:0
063 10.11.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 HSG Gedern/Nidda 39:19 2:0
059 10.11.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen TuS Lintfort 30:25 2:0
058 10.11.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin DJK/MJC Trier 31:28 2:0
064 11.11.18 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären SG H2Ku Herrenberg 30:26 2:0
067 17.11.18 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee BSV Sachsen Zwickau 33:20 2:0
068 17.11.18 17:30 HC Rödertal TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 27:28 0:2
066 17.11.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 25:36 0:2
070 17.11.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen SV Werder Bremen 18:24 0:2
069 18.11.18 16:00 SG 09 Kirchhof VfL Waiblingen 26:29 0:2
071 18.11.18 16:00 TuS Lintfort Füchse Berlin 28:22 2:0
072 18.11.18 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier Kurpfalz Bären 26:30 0:2
065 18.11.18 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. FSV Mainz 05 22:27 0:2
085 24.11.18 17:30 HC Rödertal TSV Nord Harrislee 23:27 0:2
101 24.11.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären 1. FSV Mainz 05 29:25 2:0
050 24.11.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 27:26 2:0
074 01.12.18 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee TuS Lintfort 29:27 2:0
075 01.12.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Füchse Berlin 30:32 0:2
077 01.12.18 17:30 HC Rödertal DJK/MJC Trier 24:19 2:0
076 01.12.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TG Nürtingen 26:31 0:2
079 01.12.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Kurpfalz Bären 33:29 2:0
073 01.12.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SV Werder Bremen 33:26 2:0
080 01.12.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 VfL Waiblingen 32:28 2:0
087 07.12.18 20:00 TG Nürtingen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 21:21 1:1
086 08.12.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof DJK/MJC Trier 44:32 2:0
083 08.12.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären BSV Sachsen Zwickau 35:23 2:0
081 08.12.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 30:34 0:2
088 08.12.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen 1. FSV Mainz 05 25:23 2:0
084 08.12.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 25:28 0:2
082 09.12.18 16:00 TuS Lintfort HSG Gedern/Nidda 21:24 0:2
089 15.12.18 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee SG 09 Kirchhof 28:27 2:0
091 15.12.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau VfL Waiblingen 29:36 0:2
094 15.12.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda HC Rödertal 24:29 0:2
095 15.12.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal SV Werder Bremen 28:21 2:0
096 15.12.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Kurpfalz Bären 26:25 2:0
093 15.12.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 Füchse Berlin 33:28 2:0
092 16.12.18 13:00 DJK/MJC Trier TG Nürtingen 24:23 2:0
090 16.12.18 15:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TuS Lintfort 22:25 0:2
106 22.12.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin Kurpfalz Bären 18:30 0:2
031 22.12.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 20:28 0:2
011 29.12.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten DJK/MJC Trier 36:22 2:0
098 05.01.19 17:30 HC Rödertal SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:24 2:0
099 05.01.19 17:30 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Füchse Berlin 25:29 0:2
100 05.01.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort DJK/MJC Trier 26:27 0:2
102 05.01.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Gedern/Nidda 29:23 2:0
104 05.01.19 18:00 VfL Waiblingen HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:27 2:0
097 05.01.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 20:28 0:2
103 05.01.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Nord Harrislee 29:28 2:0
110 11.01.19 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Gedern/Nidda 25:25 1:1
111 12.01.19 17:30 HC Rödertal TG Nürtingen 31:27 2:0
112 12.01.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TuS Lintfort 36:26 2:0
105 12.01.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen VfL Waiblingen 26:27 0:2
109 12.01.19 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TSV Nord Harrislee 0:0 0:2
108 13.01.19 16:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 1. FSV Mainz 05 23:30 0:2
107 13.01.19 16:30 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27:26 2:0
115 19.01.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee DJK/MJC Trier 34:26 2:0
116 19.01.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SG H2Ku Herrenberg 20:24 0:2
118 19.01.19 18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 36:31 2:0
119 19.01.19 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SV Werder Bremen 34:25 2:0
120 19.01.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen Füchse Berlin 31:26 2:0
117 19.01.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten BSV Sachsen Zwickau 27:24 2:0
114 19.01.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen SG 09 Kirchhof 22:21 2:0
113 20.01.19 17:00 TuS Lintfort HC Rödertal 27:21 2:0
125 26.01.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 25:27 0:2
128 26.01.19 17:30 HC Rödertal VfL Waiblingen 25:25 1:1
121 26.01.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda BSV Sachsen Zwickau 24:25 0:2
123 26.01.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen Füchse Berlin 22:24 0:2
126 27.01.19 14:45 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 21:18 2:0
124 27.01.19 16:00 SG 09 Kirchhof SV Werder Bremen 27:26 2:0
122 27.01.19 16:00 TuS Lintfort Kurpfalz Bären 25:33 0:2
127 27.01.19 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier 1. FSV Mainz 05 22:27 0:2
131 02.02.19 15:00 DJK/MJC Trier HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 18:32 0:2
130 02.02.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG H2Ku Herrenberg 23:25 0:2
129 02.02.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen TSV Nord Harrislee 35:23 2:0
132 02.02.19 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal HSG Gedern/Nidda 30:29 2:0
134 02.02.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 TuS Lintfort 36:25 2:0
136 02.02.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen HC Rödertal 24:30 0:2
133 02.02.19 20:00 Füchse Berlin SG 09 Kirchhof 28:33 0:2
135 03.02.19 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären TG Nürtingen 17:20 0:2
141 09.02.19 17:30 HC Rödertal Füchse Berlin 32:27 2:0
144 09.02.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27:37 0:2
142 09.02.19 18:00 TSV Nord Harrislee SV Werder Bremen 28:27 2:0
138 09.02.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Kurpfalz Bären 29:36 0:2
139 09.02.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda VfL Waiblingen 25:20 2:0
143 09.02.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen 1. FSV Mainz 05 25:31 0:2
137 10.02.19 13:00 DJK/MJC Trier BSV Sachsen Zwickau 21:25 0:2
140 10.02.19 14:45 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 21:26 0:2
150 15.02.19 20:30 VfL Waiblingen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 17:23 0:2
152 16.02.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TuS Lintfort 24:24 1:1
147 16.02.19 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären HC Rödertal 27:28 0:2
145 16.02.19 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal DJK/MJC Trier 33:25 2:0
151 16.02.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TG Nürtingen 30:27 2:0
146 16.02.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 SG 09 Kirchhof 35:24 2:0
149 16.02.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen HSG Gedern/Nidda 34:26 2:0
148 16.02.19 20:00 Füchse Berlin TSV Nord Harrislee 27:17 2:0
153 23.02.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee HSG Gedern/Nidda 37:21 2:0
159 23.02.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 25:26 0:2
158 23.02.19 17:30 HC Rödertal SG 09 Kirchhof 23:26 0:2
160 23.02.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier SG H2Ku Herrenberg 23:24 0:2
154 23.02.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 1. FSV Mainz 05 24:24 1:1
157 23.02.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin SV Werder Bremen 34:29 2:0
155 23.02.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen TuS Lintfort 28:30 0:2
156 23.02.19 20:00 VfL Waiblingen Kurpfalz Bären 27:30 0:2
167 02.03.19 15:00 DJK/MJC Trier VfL Waiblingen 22:25 0:2
165 02.03.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee Kurpfalz Bären 23:33 0:2
168 02.03.19 17:30 HC Rödertal 1. FSV Mainz 05 27:32 0:2
162 02.03.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 30:28 2:0
164 02.03.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 24:34 0:2
161 02.03.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda Füchse Berlin 25:30 0:2
166 02.03.19 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Werder Bremen 24:21 2:0
163 02.03.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 23:18 2:0
176 09.03.19 16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 TSV Nord Harrislee 34:27 2:0
172 09.03.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG 09 Kirchhof 25:24 2:0
171 09.03.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen TuS Lintfort 32:29 2:0
170 09.03.19 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal TG Nürtingen 28:26 2:0
169 09.03.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten HC Rödertal 32:27 2:0
175 09.03.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen DJK/MJC Trier 29:27 2:0
174 09.03.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29:32 0:2
173 10.03.19 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären HSG Gedern/Nidda 34:25 2:0
182 16.03.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 22:30 0:2
181 16.03.19 17:30 HC Rödertal BSV Sachsen Zwickau 25:28 0:2
179 16.03.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort SV Werder Bremen 25:24 2:0
180 16.03.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 32:33 0:2
183 16.03.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. FSV Mainz 05 20:38 0:2
178 16.03.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier Füchse Berlin 27:30 0:2
177 16.03.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen VfL Waiblingen 31:28 2:0
184 17.03.19 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg Kurpfalz Bären 23:26 0:2
187 30.03.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TSV Nord Harrislee 25:28 0:2
189 30.03.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen SG 09 Kirchhof 26:35 0:2
188 30.03.19 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal HC Rödertal 30:23 2:0
186 30.03.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten HSG Gedern/Nidda 35:20 2:0
185 30.03.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 36:25 2:0
190 30.03.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen TG Nürtingen 25:24 2:0
191 30.03.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin TuS Lintfort 20:23 0:2
192 31.03.19 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären DJK/MJC Trier 31:22 2:0
198 06.04.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof SG H2Ku Herrenberg 32:25 2:0
194 06.04.19 18:00 TuS Lintfort TSV Nord Harrislee 26:35 0:2
197 06.04.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier HC Rödertal 28:27 2:0
200 06.04.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen 1. FSV Mainz 05 27:41 0:2
193 06.04.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:36 0:2
195 06.04.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin BSV Sachsen Zwickau 20:25 0:2
196 06.04.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen HSG Gedern/Nidda 28:22 2:0
199 07.04.19 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 30:23 2:0
205 13.04.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee HC Rödertal 24:23 2:0
203 13.04.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Kurpfalz Bären 22:29 0:2
202 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TuS Lintfort 23:29 0:2
206 13.04.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier SG 09 Kirchhof 29:37 0:2
201 13.04.19 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal VfL Waiblingen 24:24 1:1
204 13.04.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Füchse Berlin 34:25 2:0
208 13.04.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 SV Werder Bremen 31:32 0:2
207 13.04.19 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TG Nürtingen 25:19 2:0
078 20.04.19 18:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SG 09 Kirchhof 31:25 2:0
214 27.04.19 17:30 HC Rödertal HSG Gedern/Nidda 25:28 0:2
210 27.04.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort SG H2Ku Herrenberg 30:27 2:0
209 27.04.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TSV Nord Harrislee 36:29 2:0
216 27.04.19 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 21:28 0:2
211 27.04.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 34:22 2:0
215 27.04.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 28:28 1:1
213 27.04.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin 1. FSV Mainz 05 26:29 0:2
212 27.04.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen DJK/MJC Trier 30:29 2:0
223 04.05.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee TG Nürtingen 28:26 2:0
217 04.05.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Werder Bremen 29:25 2:0
222 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SG 09 Kirchhof 25:26 0:2
220 04.05.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier TuS Lintfort 31:31 1:1
224 04.05.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten VfL Waiblingen 35:29 2:0
221 04.05.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 Kurpfalz Bären 34:27 2:0
219 04.05.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 24:29 0:2
218 04.05.19 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HC Rödertal 27:21 2:0
226 11.05.19 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären Füchse Berlin 26:22 2:0
229 11.05.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:20 2:0
232 11.05.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort SG 09 Kirchhof 28:29 0:2
230 11.05.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda DJK/MJC Trier 33:27 2:0
225 11.05.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen SV Werder Bremen 19:29 0:2
227 11.05.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 23:27 0:2
228 11.05.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 29:21 2:0
231 11.05.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen HC Rödertal 23:20 2:0
239 18.05.19 18:00 SV Werder Bremen Kurpfalz Bären 20:20 1:1
240 18.05.19 18:00 Füchse Berlin VfL Waiblingen 24:28 0:2
233 18.05.19 18:00 HC Rödertal TuS Lintfort 29:27 2:0
234 18.05.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TG Nürtingen 31:30 2:0
238 18.05.19 18:00 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1. FSV Mainz 05 26:35 0:2
237 18.05.19 18:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 20:36 0:2
236 18.05.19 18:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HSG Gedern/Nidda 27:28 0:2
235 18.05.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier TSV Nord Harrislee 26:26 1:1
  




Quick Menu