Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
025 29.09.18 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 23:25 0:2
026 29.09.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. FSV Mainz 05 21:21 1:1
028 29.09.18 18:30 TSV Nord Harrislee Füchse Berlin 20:24 0:2
030 29.09.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg VfL Waiblingen 26:22 2:0
035 13.10.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort TG Nürtingen 28:30 0:2
033 13.10.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSV Nord Harrislee 22:14 2:0
038 13.10.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HC Rödertal 28:29 0:2
039 13.10.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal BSV Sachsen Zwickau 36:36 1:1
034 13.10.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 24:28 0:2
037 13.10.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen Füchse Berlin 24:24 1:1
036 14.10.18 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären VfL Waiblingen 28:25 2:0
040 14.10.18 16:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg DJK/MJC Trier 26:26 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Kurpfalz Bären 5/30 5 0 0 145:112 33 10:0  
2 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 5/30 4 1 0 152:125 27 9:1  
3 HC Rödertal 5/30 4 0 1 139:126 13 8:2  
4 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 3/30 3 0 0 92:74 18 6:0  
5 SG 09 Kirchhof 5/30 2 1 2 137:129 8 5:5  
6 1. FSV Mainz 05 5/30 2 1 2 136:128 8 5:5  
7 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 5/30 2 1 2 132:134 -2 5:5  
8 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 5/30 2 1 2 142:145 -3 5:5  
9 Füchse Berlin 5/30 2 1 2 111:122 -11 5:5  
10 VfL Waiblingen 5/30 2 0 3 130:135 -5 4:6  
11 TuS Lintfort 5/30 2 0 3 137:148 -11 4:6  
12 SV Werder Bremen 5/30 1 1 3 136:130 6 3:7  
13 TG Nürtingen 4/30 1 0 3 93:105 -12 2:6  
14 TSV Nord Harrislee 5/30 1 0 4 102:123 -21 2:8  
15 HSG Gedern/Nidda 5/30 1 0 4 113:142 -29 2:8  
16 DJK/MJC Trier 4/30 0 1 3 96:115 -19 1:7  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 043 20.10.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TG Nürtingen Karamuk / Seliger
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 045 20.10.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären TSV Nord Harrislee Kauth / Kolb
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 047 20.10.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen DJK/MJC Trier Friedel / Herrmann
  Rundsporthalle Waiblingen,Beinsteinerstraße 60,71334 Waiblingen
5 042 20.10.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal TuS Lintfort Müller / Müller
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
5 044 20.10.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG 09 Kirchhof Heine / Standke
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 048 20.10.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 HC Rödertal Dauben / Rohmer
  Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule,Hechtsheimer Str. 31,55131 Mainz
5 041 20.10.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin HSG Gedern/Nidda Pusch/Weiße
  SH Charlottenburg,Sömmeringstraße 29,10589 Berlin - Charlottenburg
5 046 20.10.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG H2Ku Herrenberg Kruska / Lange
  Klaus-Dieter-Fischer-Halle, SV Werder I,Hermine-Berthold-Str. 19/20,28205 Bremen
5 056 27.10.18 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee 1. FSV Mainz 05 Blunck / Maczeyzik
  Holmberghalle I,Holmberg 20,24955 Harrislee
5 049 27.10.18 17:30 HC Rödertal HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Karamuk / Seliger
  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf,Melanchthonstr. 27,01900 Großröhrsdorf
5 052 27.10.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof BSV Sachsen Zwickau Eckert / Ludwig
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
5 053 27.10.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda Kurpfalz Bären Heinz / Lenhardt
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
  



Quick Menu