Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 26.08.17 18:30 Oranienburger HC 1. VfL Potsdam 32:24 2:0
003 26.08.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig HG Hamburg-Barmbek 26:25 2:0
004 26.08.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck HC Empor Rostock 22:23 0:2
005 26.08.17 19:30 TSV Altenholz Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 36:32 2:0
006 27.08.17 17:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II HSV Hannover 27:28 0:2
007 27.08.17 17:00 DHK Flensborg Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 30:30 1:1
008 02.09.17 18:00 HF Springe TSV Altenholz 36:31 2:0
009 02.09.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 16:32 0:2
010 02.09.17 18:30 Oranienburger HC TSV Burgdorf II 23:21 2:0
011 02.09.17 19:00 1. VfL Potsdam DHK Flensborg 24:25 0:2
012 02.09.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel MTV Braunschweig 23:23 1:1
013 02.09.17 19:30 HSV Hannover VfL Fredenbeck 33:28 2:0
014 08.09.17 20:00 TSV Altenholz HG Hamburg-Barmbek 35:27 2:0
015 09.09.17 17:00 DHK Flensborg TSV Burgdorf II 26:26 1:1
017 09.09.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig 1. VfL Potsdam 31:28 2:0
018 09.09.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 19:30 0:2
019 10.09.17 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 37:22 2:0
020 10.09.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock Oranienburger HC 22:19 2:0
021 15.09.17 20:00 HC Empor Rostock DHK Flensborg 27:25 2:0
022 16.09.17 18:00 HF Springe VfL Fredenbeck 28:23 2:0
023 16.09.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 35:33 2:0
024 16.09.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel TSV Altenholz 20:30 0:2
025 16.09.17 19:30 HSV Hannover Oranienburger HC 25:27 0:2
026 16.09.17 20:00 TSV Burgdorf II MTV Braunschweig 34:26 2:0
027 17.09.17 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 21:30 0:2
029 22.09.17 20:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg TSV Altenholz 29:30 0:2
030 22.09.17 20:00 1. VfL Potsdam TSV Burgdorf II 24:30 0:2
031 23.09.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 23:30 0:2
032 23.09.17 18:30 Oranienburger HC DHK Flensborg 30:21 2:0
033 23.09.17 19:30 HSV Hannover HC Empor Rostock 30:27 2:0
034 23.09.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 26:26 1:1
036 24.09.17 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin HF Springe 23:22 2:0
037 30.09.17 17:00 DHK Flensborg HSV Hannover 35:26 2:0
038 30.09.17 18:30 Oranienburger HC Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 20:20 1:1
040 30.09.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck HG Hamburg-Barmbek 19:29 0:2
041 30.09.17 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 26:25 2:0
042 30.09.17 19:30 TSV Altenholz 1. VfL Potsdam 34:34 1:1
043 30.09.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig HC Empor Rostock 31:25 2:0
044 03.10.17 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg TSV Burgdorf II 32:20 2:0
045 03.10.17 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin HG Hamburg-Barmbek 27:24 2:0
047 07.10.17 18:00 HF Springe Oranienburger HC 30:22 2:0
048 07.10.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel VfL Fredenbeck 28:29 0:2
049 07.10.17 19:30 TSV Burgdorf II TSV Altenholz 28:28 1:1
050 07.10.17 19:30 HSV Hannover MTV Braunschweig 23:23 1:1
051 08.10.17 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 26:29 0:2
052 08.10.17 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin DHK Flensborg 32:22 2:0
053 08.10.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 25:31 0:2
054 14.10.17 17:00 DHK Flensborg HF Springe 27:35 0:2
055 14.10.17 18:30 Oranienburger HC HG Hamburg-Barmbek 23:26 0:2
056 14.10.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck 1. VfL Potsdam 25:29 0:2
057 14.10.17 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II TSV Burgdorf II 25:24 2:0
058 14.10.17 19:30 TSV Altenholz HC Empor Rostock 28:24 2:0
059 14.10.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 22:28 0:2
060 15.10.17 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HSV Hannover 25:25 1:1
062 21.10.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek DHK Flensborg 24:25 0:2
063 21.10.17 18:00 HF Springe MTV Braunschweig 26:26 1:1
064 21.10.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel Oranienburger HC 28:28 1:1
065 21.10.17 19:30 HSV Hannover TSV Altenholz 29:29 1:1
066 21.10.17 19:30 TSV Burgdorf II VfL Fredenbeck 23:27 0:2
067 22.10.17 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 20:37 0:2
069 22.10.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 29:31 0:2
070 28.10.17 18:00 HF Springe TSV Burgdorf II 28:25 2:0
071 28.10.17 19:30 TSV Altenholz Oranienburger HC 28:26 2:0
072 28.10.17 19:30 HSV Hannover Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 32:31 2:0
073 28.10.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck MTV Braunschweig 29:28 2:0
076 29.10.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HG Hamburg-Barmbek 22:22 1:1
074 29.10.17 17:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1. VfL Potsdam 26:22 2:0
078 31.10.17 16:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II HF Springe 23:31 0:2
079 03.11.17 20:00 DHK Flensborg TSV Altenholz 35:35 1:1
080 04.11.17 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Oranienburger HC 31:21 2:0
081 04.11.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 25:26 0:2
082 04.11.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 19:18 2:0
084 05.11.17 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam HF Springe 34:27 2:0
085 11.11.17 18:00 HF Springe Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 30:27 2:0
108 11.11.17 19:00 1. VfL Potsdam HG Hamburg-Barmbek 32:26 2:0
087 11.11.17 19:30 HSV Hannover TSV Burgdorf II 26:26 1:1
088 11.11.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck Oranienburger HC 26:23 2:0
089 11.11.17 19:30 TSV Altenholz MTV Braunschweig 32:28 2:0
134 11.11.17 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 26:28 0:2
090 12.11.17 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg DHK Flensborg 33:25 2:0
091 18.11.17 17:00 DHK Flensborg VfL Fredenbeck 25:26 0:2
092 18.11.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HF Springe 26:31 0:2
093 18.11.17 18:30 Oranienburger HC SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 26:22 2:0
094 18.11.17 19:00 1. VfL Potsdam HSV Hannover 30:24 2:0
095 18.11.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel HC Empor Rostock 24:24 1:1
097 18.11.17 19:30 TSV Burgdorf II Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 26:25 2:0
098 18.11.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 22:24 0:2
099 24.11.17 20:00 HC Empor Rostock 1. VfL Potsdam 21:23 0:2
100 24.11.17 20:00 TSV Burgdorf II Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 34:25 2:0
101 25.11.17 17:00 DHK Flensborg MTV Braunschweig 27:26 2:0
102 25.11.17 18:00 HF Springe HSV Hannover 30:26 2:0
104 25.11.17 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck TSV Altenholz 28:39 0:2
105 25.11.17 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 27:27 1:1
107 01.12.17 20:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HF Springe 31:25 2:0
109 01.12.17 20:00 DHK Flensborg SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 27:33 0:2
110 08.12.17 20:00 TSV Altenholz SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 37:29 2:0
111 09.12.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek TSV Burgdorf II 29:30 0:2
112 09.12.17 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 1. VfL Potsdam 29:31 0:2
113 09.12.17 19:30 HSV Hannover Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 31:28 2:0
114 09.12.17 19:30 MTV Braunschweig Oranienburger HC 25:30 0:2
116 10.12.17 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HF Springe 28:31 0:2
117 16.12.17 17:30 TSV Burgdorf II HC Empor Rostock 33:22 2:0
118 16.12.17 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HSV Hannover 30:30 1:1
119 26.12.17 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg VfL Fredenbeck 36:24 2:0
120 07.01.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin HC Empor Rostock 30:26 2:0
121 13.01.18 18:00 HF Springe Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 30:33 0:2
122 13.01.18 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel DHK Flensborg 27:17 2:0
124 14.01.18 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam Oranienburger HC 26:25 2:0
125 14.01.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin TSV Altenholz 31:32 0:2
126 14.01.18 16:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek MTV Braunschweig 28:27 2:0
127 14.01.18 16:30 HC Empor Rostock VfL Fredenbeck 30:24 2:0
128 19.01.18 20:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HG Hamburg-Barmbek 30:24 2:0
129 20.01.18 17:00 DHK Flensborg 1. VfL Potsdam 39:35 2:0
130 20.01.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz HF Springe 33:28 2:0
131 20.01.18 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck HSV Hannover 24:29 0:2
132 20.01.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 27:31 0:2
135 21.01.18 17:00 TSV Burgdorf II Oranienburger HC 30:26 2:0
136 27.01.18 18:00 HF Springe SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 30:29 2:0
137 27.01.18 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek TSV Altenholz 25:35 0:2
138 27.01.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC HC Empor Rostock 21:20 2:0
139 27.01.18 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 29:35 0:2
141 28.01.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin VfL Fredenbeck 33:27 2:0
142 28.01.18 17:00 TSV Burgdorf II DHK Flensborg 29:25 2:0
143 02.02.18 20:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II DHK Flensborg 27:22 2:0
144 03.02.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC HSV Hannover 30:27 2:0
146 03.02.18 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck HF Springe 27:24 2:0
147 03.02.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig TSV Burgdorf II 27:33 0:2
148 03.02.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 35:24 2:0
149 04.02.18 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1. VfL Potsdam 33:29 2:0
106 04.02.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 35:33 2:0
150 09.02.18 20:00 TSV Altenholz Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 20:26 0:2
151 09.02.18 20:30 TSV Burgdorf II 1. VfL Potsdam 30:35 0:2
152 10.02.18 17:00 DHK Flensborg Oranienburger HC 24:23 2:0
153 10.02.18 18:00 HF Springe Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 34:31 2:0
154 10.02.18 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel HG Hamburg-Barmbek 23:22 2:0
156 11.02.18 16:30 HC Empor Rostock HSV Hannover 27:28 0:2
157 11.02.18 17:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II VfL Fredenbeck 26:23 2:0
158 17.02.18 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek VfL Fredenbeck 24:24 1:1
160 17.02.18 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 25:23 2:0
161 17.02.18 19:30 HSV Hannover DHK Flensborg 30:29 2:0
162 17.02.18 19:30 TSV Burgdorf II Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 21:27 0:2
163 18.02.18 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam TSV Altenholz 28:25 2:0
164 18.02.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin Oranienburger HC 29:25 2:0
165 18.02.18 16:30 HC Empor Rostock MTV Braunschweig 34:25 2:0
166 23.02.18 20:00 DHK Flensborg HC Empor Rostock 30:24 2:0
167 24.02.18 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II HG Hamburg-Barmbek 27:25 2:0
169 25.02.18 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam MTV Braunschweig 26:28 0:2
171 03.03.18 17:00 DHK Flensborg Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 26:32 0:2
170 03.03.18 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HC Empor Rostock 20:19 2:0
172 03.03.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC HF Springe 31:24 2:0
174 03.03.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz TSV Burgdorf II 34:29 2:0
175 03.03.18 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 29:37 0:2
176 03.03.18 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 1. VfL Potsdam 26:32 0:2
177 03.03.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig HSV Hannover 22:23 0:2
178 10.03.18 18:00 HF Springe DHK Flensborg 33:27 2:0
179 10.03.18 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek Oranienburger HC 28:30 0:2
181 10.03.18 19:30 HSV Hannover Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 30:44 0:2
182 11.03.18 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam VfL Fredenbeck 27:27 1:1
183 11.03.18 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TSV Altenholz 26:30 0:2
184 11.03.18 17:00 TSV Burgdorf II SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 28:28 1:1
185 17.03.18 17:00 DHK Flensborg HG Hamburg-Barmbek 29:33 0:2
186 17.03.18 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 32:33 0:2
187 17.03.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 29:26 2:0
189 17.03.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz HSV Hannover 38:29 2:0
190 17.03.18 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II HC Empor Rostock 23:25 0:2
191 17.03.18 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck TSV Burgdorf II 31:38 0:2
192 17.03.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig HF Springe 19:28 0:2
193 22.03.18 20:30 1. VfL Potsdam Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 33:35 0:2
194 24.03.18 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HC Empor Rostock 18:26 0:2
195 24.03.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC TSV Altenholz 28:32 0:2
196 24.03.18 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel HSV Hannover 31:26 2:0
197 24.03.18 19:30 TSV Burgdorf II HF Springe 25:23 2:0
198 24.03.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig VfL Fredenbeck 30:23 2:0
123 29.03.18 19:30 HSV Hannover SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 33:29 2:0
200 29.03.18 20:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin MTV Braunschweig 26:28 0:2
201 06.04.18 20:00 TSV Altenholz DHK Flensborg 38:33 2:0
202 07.04.18 18:00 HF Springe 1. VfL Potsdam 34:26 2:0
203 07.04.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 27:29 0:2
204 07.04.18 19:30 HSV Hannover HG Hamburg-Barmbek 19:19 1:1
205 07.04.18 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II MTV Braunschweig 30:25 2:0
206 08.04.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 29:29 1:1
207 08.04.18 16:30 HC Empor Rostock TSV Burgdorf II 26:21 2:0
209 13.04.18 20:00 1. VfL Potsdam HC Empor Rostock 27:20 2:0
210 13.04.18 20:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel HF Springe 25:31 0:2
211 14.04.18 17:00 DHK Flensborg Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 24:28 0:2
212 14.04.18 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 33:35 0:2
214 14.04.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC VfL Fredenbeck 28:24 2:0
215 14.04.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig TSV Altenholz 32:27 2:0
216 14.04.18 20:00 TSV Burgdorf II HSV Hannover 33:31 2:0
218 21.04.18 18:00 HF Springe HG Hamburg-Barmbek 28:23 2:0
219 21.04.18 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II Oranienburger HC 34:33 2:0
220 21.04.18 19:30 VfL Fredenbeck DHK Flensborg 24:32 0:2
221 21.04.18 19:30 HSV Hannover 1. VfL Potsdam 27:31 0:2
222 22.04.18 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin TSV Burgdorf II 28:24 2:0
223 22.04.18 16:30 HC Empor Rostock Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 35:31 2:0
224 27.04.18 20:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 31:27 2:0
225 27.04.18 20:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel TSV Burgdorf II 20:28 0:2
226 28.04.18 18:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 1. VfL Potsdam 32:26 2:0
228 28.04.18 19:00 TSV Altenholz VfL Fredenbeck 31:22 2:0
229 28.04.18 19:00 HC Empor Rostock Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 23:25 0:2
230 28.04.18 19:00 HSV Hannover HF Springe 26:34 0:2
231 28.04.18 19:30 MTV Braunschweig DHK Flensborg 26:26 1:1
232 01.05.18 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg MTV Braunschweig 33:22 2:0
233 05.05.18 19:00 TSV Burgdorf II HG Hamburg-Barmbek 27:27 1:1
234 05.05.18 19:00 1. VfL Potsdam Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 33:22 2:0
235 05.05.18 19:00 HF Springe HC Empor Rostock 32:24 2:0
236 05.05.18 19:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin HSV Hannover 39:33 2:0
237 05.05.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II TSV Altenholz 30:30 1:1
238 05.05.18 19:00 VfL Fredenbeck Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 20:29 0:2
239 05.05.18 19:00 Oranienburger HC MTV Braunschweig 23:27 0:2
  




Quick Menu