TSV Pfungstadt
|
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
32:28 |
2:0 |
15.09.2013 14:00 |
SVC Gernsheim
|
TGB Darmstadt
|
23:19 |
2:0 |
21.09.2013 16:00 |
SKG Roßdorf
|
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
24:39 |
0:2 |
21.09.2013 17:00 |
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
SVC Gernsheim
|
26:35 |
0:2 |
26.09.2013 19:00 |
TG Eberstadt
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
16:30 |
0:2 |
28.09.2013 19:10 |
TGB Darmstadt
|
SKG Roßdorf
|
23:16 |
2:0 |
05.10.2013 14:00 |
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
TG Eberstadt
|
31:20 |
2:0 |
06.10.2013 12:00 |
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
TGB Darmstadt
|
27:29 |
0:2 |
02.11.2013 15:15 |
SKG Roßdorf
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
27:21 |
2:0 |
03.11.2013 13:30 |
TG Eberstadt
|
SVC Gernsheim
|
13:27 |
0:2 |
09.11.2013 13:00 |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
29:29 |
1:1 |
09.11.2013 18:00 |
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
SKG Roßdorf
|
37:23 |
2:0 |
10.11.2013 12:00 |
TGB Darmstadt
|
TG Eberstadt
|
23:14 |
2:0 |
16.11.2013 17:45 |
TGB Darmstadt
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
27:23 |
2:0 |
24.11.2013 11:30 |
SKG Roßdorf
|
TG Eberstadt
|
33:29 |
2:0 |
24.11.2013 16:00 |
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
28:28 |
1:1 |
24.11.2013 17:30 |
SVC Gernsheim
|
SKG Roßdorf
|
25:21 |
2:0 |
30.11.2013 16:00 |
TG Eberstadt
|
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
29:33 |
0:2 |
30.11.2013 17:30 |
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
TGB Darmstadt
|
21:30 |
0:2 |
01.12.2013 14:00 |
TG Eberstadt
|
TGB Darmstadt
|
12:26 |
0:2 |
07.12.2013 15:30 |
SVC Gernsheim
|
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
30:19 |
2:0 |
07.12.2013 18:00 |
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
28:23 |
2:0 |
08.12.2013 12:00 |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
TG Eberstadt
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
14.12.2013 14:00 |
TGB Darmstadt
|
SVC Gernsheim
|
22:15 |
2:0 |
14.12.2013 16:00 |
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
SKG Roßdorf
|
37:30 |
2:0 |
15.12.2013 17:15 |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
SVC Gernsheim
|
30:27 |
2:0 |
18.12.2013 19:30 |
SVC Gernsheim
|
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
25:23 |
2:0 |
20.12.2013 19:00 |
SVC Gernsheim
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
18:31 |
0:2 |
18.01.2014 13:45 |
TG Eberstadt
|
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
19:37 |
0:2 |
18.01.2014 14:15 |
SKG Roßdorf
|
TGB Darmstadt
|
20:28 |
0:2 |
19.01.2014 14:00 |
SVC Gernsheim
|
TG Eberstadt
|
32:21 |
2:0 |
01.02.2014 16:00 |
SKG Roßdorf
|
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
32:35 |
0:2 |
01.02.2014 17:00 |
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
29:39 |
0:2 |
02.02.2014 12:15 |
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
SVC Gernsheim
|
24:23 |
2:0 |
04.02.2014 18:00 |
TGB Darmstadt
|
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
27:22 |
2:0 |
08.02.2014 12:15 |
TG Eberstadt
|
SKG Roßdorf
|
32:38 |
0:2 |
08.02.2014 15:50 |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
SKG Roßdorf
|
35:22 |
2:0 |
12.02.2014 19:30 |
TSV Pfungstadt
|
TGB Darmstadt
|
30:21 |
2:0 |
15.02.2014 14:00 |
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
31:26 |
2:0 |
16.02.2014 12:00 |
SKG Roßdorf
|
SVC Gernsheim
|
19:29 |
0:2 |
22.02.2014 17:00 |
TGB Darmstadt
|
JSGmB Biblis/Gr.-Rohrheim
|
18:19 |
0:2 |
23.02.2014 15:00 |
mJSG Egelsbach/Arheilgen II
|
TG Eberstadt
|
36:21 |
2:0 |
23.02.2014 17:30 |