JSG Kleenheim/Lang-Göns (WJC-BOL
|
JSG Rechtenbach/Vollnk. (WJC-BOL)
|
18:30 |
0:2 |
01.07.2013 18:30 |
HSG Fernwald (MJD-BLA)
|
HSG Nordeck-W./All./Lon. (MJD-BOL)
|
24:25 |
0:2 |
02.07.2013 16:15 |
SU Nieder-Florstadt (M-BOL)
|
HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. (M-BLA)
|
27:28 |
0:2 |
04.07.2013 19:30 |
HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. (F-LL)
|
HSG Wettenberg (F-LL)
|
32:25 |
2:0 |
04.07.2013 20:30 |
HSG Gedern/Nidda (M-BOL)
|
HSG Hungen/Lich (M-BLA)
|
21:28 |
0:2 |
05.07.2013 20:00 |
HSG Dilltal (M-BOL)
|
HSG Nordeck-W./All./Lon. (M-BLA)
|
41:23 |
2:0 |
06.07.2013 15:00 |
HSG Kleenheim (F-3.Liga)
|
SG 09 Kirchhof (F-2.BL)
|
40:42 |
0:2 |
06.07.2013 16:00 |
SG Rechtenbach (M-BOL)
|
HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern (M-BLA)
|
34:23 |
2:0 |
06.07.2013 17:00 |
HSG Münzenberg/Gamb. (M)
|
TV Großen-Linden (M)
|
26:35 |
0:2 |
06.07.2013 17:00 |
HSG Dilltal (M-BOL)
|
HSG Westerwald (M-LL)
|
43:25 |
2:0 |
07.07.2013 15:00 |
TSV Griedel (M-BLB)
|
TV Gettenau (M-BLA)
|
25:36 |
0:2 |
09.07.2013 20:30 |
TV Mainzlar (F-LL)
|
WSV Oppershofen (F-BOL)
|
26:16 |
2:0 |
11.07.2013 20:00 |
HSG Hungen/Lich (M-BLA)
|
TV Mainzlar (M-BOL)
|
20:27 |
0:2 |
13.07.2013 16:30 |
SG Rechtenbach (M-BOL)
|
TSG Oberursel (M-LL)
|
22:27 |
0:2 |
13.07.2013 17:00 |
SU Nieder-Florstadt (M-BOL)
|
HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern (M-BLA)
|
37:22 |
2:0 |
13.07.2013 19:00 |
TV Aßlar (F-BOL)
|
HSG Wettenberg (F-LL)
|
21:27 |
0:2 |
13.07.2013 19:00 |
TV Hüttenberg (F-OL)
|
HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. (F-3.Liga)
|
25:22 |
2:0 |
14.07.2013 15:00 |
TV Mainzlar (F- LL)
|
HSG Fernwald (F-BOL)
|
29:29 |
1:1 |
16.07.2013 19:30 |
HSG Hungen/Lich (M-BLA)
|
HSG Münzenberg/Gamb. (M-BOL)
|
20:26 |
0:2 |
18.07.2013 20:45 |
TV Hüttenberg III (M-BLA)
|
HSG Wz.-Garbenheim (M-BLC)
|
22:23 |
0:2 |
20.07.2013 15:30 |
SG Rechtenbach (M-BOL)
|
MSG Linden (M-LL)
|
25:27 |
0:2 |
20.07.2013 17:00 |
TUS Vollnkirchen (M-BOL)
|
TV Hüttenberg 3 (M-BLA)
|
26:15 |
2:0 |
21.07.2013 16:00 |
TSV Griedel (F-LL)
|
SG Bruchköbel (F-OL)
|
17:21 |
0:2 |
21.07.2013 17:00 |
HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. (F-3.Liga)
|
HSG Kleenheim (F-LL)
|
42:27 |
2:0 |
26.07.2013 19:00 |
HSG Gedern/Nidda (F-BLA)
|
TV Ortenberg (F-BLB)
|
2:2 |
1:1 |
26.07.2013 20:00 |
WSV Oppershofen (F-BOL)
|
HSG Gedern/Nidda (F-BLA)
|
34:25 |
2:0 |
27.07.2013 17:00 |
TV Hüttenberg (M-OL)
|
TV Hüttenberg (MJA-1.Liga)
|
31:24 |
2:0 |
27.07.2013 18:00 |
HSG Kleenheim (M-BLA)
|
TSV Södel (M-BOL)
|
30:30 |
1:1 |
27.07.2013 18:00 |
SU Nieder-Florstadt (M-BOL)
|
TV Langenselbold (M-BOL)
|
29:22 |
2:0 |
27.07.2013 19:30 |
HSG Gedern/Nidda (F-3.Liga)
|
TV Idstein (F-LL)
|
2:2 |
1:1 |
28.07.2013 14:00 |