Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 08.09.18 14:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 22:27 0:2
005 08.09.18 15:30 1.FC Köln Polizei SV Köln 3 26:16 2:0
001 08.09.18 16:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Longericher SC 4 24:27 0:2
004 08.09.18 16:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 20:20 1:1
003 08.09.18 17:00 HSV Frechen 2 MTV Köln 1850 4 39:31 2:0
002 08.09.18 18:00 Brühler TV TuS Königsdorf 2 19:27 0:2
006 09.09.18 15:00 SSK Kerpen TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 28:25 2:0
008 15.09.18 18:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 28:27 2:0
009 15.09.18 18:00 Longericher SC 4 Brühler TV 27:17 2:0
010 15.09.18 20:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 HSV Frechen 2 22:29 0:2
011 16.09.18 14:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 25:33 0:2
012 16.09.18 18:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 1.FC Köln 20:35 0:2
014 16.09.18 20:00 TuS Königsdorf 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 26:27 0:2
016 22.09.18 16:00 Longericher SC 4 MTV Köln 1850 4 27:24 2:0
019 22.09.18 16:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 37:23 2:0
017 22.09.18 17:00 Brühler TV TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 24:21 2:0
020 22.09.18 19:15 1.FC Köln TuS 82 Opladen 3 21:20 2:0
018 23.09.18 17:00 HSV Frechen 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 40:19 2:0
021 23.09.18 18:00 SSK Kerpen TuS Königsdorf 2 18:22 0:2
015 23.09.18 18:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 27:26 2:0
013 26.09.18 20:30 TuS 82 Opladen 3 SSK Kerpen 30:25 2:0
028 29.09.18 14:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 SSK Kerpen 29:19 2:0
026 29.09.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 19:16 2:0
024 29.09.18 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Brühler TV 29:24 2:0
023 30.09.18 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 Longericher SC 4 32:40 0:2
025 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSV Frechen 2 28:36 0:2
022 30.09.18 19:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 27:32 0:2
027 30.09.18 20:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 1.FC Köln 14:37 0:2
035 06.10.18 17:00 1.FC Köln TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 34:20 2:0
034 06.10.18 17:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 TuS Königsdorf 2 28:22 2:0
030 06.10.18 18:00 Longericher SC 4 Polizei SV Köln 3 32:25 2:0
032 06.10.18 19:00 Brühler TV SSK Kerpen 25:22 2:0
031 07.10.18 14:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 28:26 2:0
033 07.10.18 15:30 HSV Frechen 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 35:28 2:0
029 07.10.18 16:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 31:19 2:0
038 13.10.18 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 MTV Köln 1850 4 29:31 0:2
036 13.10.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 27:21 2:0
037 13.10.18 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Longericher SC 4 20:30 0:2
040 14.10.18 00:00 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSV Frechen 2 0:0 0:2
042 14.10.18 12:00 SSK Kerpen 1.FC Köln 12:45 0:2
041 14.10.18 15:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 21:30 0:2
039 14.10.18 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 Brühler TV 27:21 2:0
043 27.10.18 16:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 TuS Königsdorf 2 23:35 0:2
045 27.10.18 17:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 31:32 0:2
047 27.10.18 17:00 Brühler TV 1.FC Köln 25:25 1:1
049 27.10.18 18:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 SSK Kerpen 24:14 2:0
046 28.10.18 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 Polizei SV Köln 3 28:23 2:0
050 03.11.18 14:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 25:25 1:1
052 03.11.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 MTV Köln 1850 4 28:29 0:2
054 04.11.18 12:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 Brühler TV 30:20 2:0
053 04.11.18 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 33:25 2:0
056 04.11.18 16:30 1.FC Köln TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 25:14 2:0
055 04.11.18 17:30 SSK Kerpen HSV Frechen 2 22:49 0:2
051 04.11.18 18:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 Longericher SC 4 24:24 1:1
048 07.11.18 19:30 HSV Frechen 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 33:21 2:0
044 07.11.18 20:30 Longericher SC 4 TuS 82 Opladen 3 28:27 2:0
061 10.11.18 12:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 36:21 2:0
060 10.11.18 17:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 21:29 0:2
058 10.11.18 18:00 Longericher SC 4 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 29:26 2:0
059 10.11.18 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 TuS Königsdorf 2 33:25 2:0
062 10.11.18 19:00 Brühler TV TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 19:21 0:2
063 11.11.18 12:00 HSV Frechen 2 1.FC Köln 26:27 0:2
057 11.11.18 16:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 SSK Kerpen 28:16 2:0
068 17.11.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Polizei SV Köln 3 28:24 2:0
070 17.11.18 18:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 HSV Frechen 2 29:21 2:0
067 17.11.18 19:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 29:26 2:0
066 17.11.18 20:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 MTV Köln 1850 4 27:28 0:2
069 18.11.18 15:15 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Brühler TV 19:27 0:2
064 18.11.18 15:30 1.FC Köln HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 39:21 2:0
065 18.11.18 18:00 SSK Kerpen Longericher SC 4 23:30 0:2
072 01.12.18 17:30 Longericher SC 4 1.FC Köln 21:23 0:2
077 01.12.18 19:00 Brühler TV HSV Frechen 2 30:30 1:1
073 01.12.18 20:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 SSK Kerpen 30:24 2:0
075 02.12.18 11:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 TuS Königsdorf 2 36:27 2:0
074 02.12.18 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 22:33 0:2
071 02.12.18 17:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 21:23 0:2
076 02.12.18 18:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 23:29 0:2
080 08.12.18 00:00 1.FC Köln MTV Köln 1850 4 0:0 2:0
082 08.12.18 14:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 Polizei SV Köln 3 29:27 2:0
084 08.12.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Brühler TV 31:16 2:0
079 08.12.18 16:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 Longericher SC 4 22:20 2:0
081 09.12.18 12:00 SSK Kerpen HSG Refrath/Hand 3 22:26 0:2
078 09.12.18 15:30 HSV Frechen 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 34:28 2:0
083 09.12.18 19:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 30:27 2:0
091 15.12.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TuS Königsdorf 2 38:27 2:0
088 16.12.18 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 1.FC Köln 25:33 0:2
089 16.12.18 15:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 SSK Kerpen 39:18 2:0
090 16.12.18 15:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 22:33 0:2
085 16.12.18 17:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Brühler TV 31:28 2:0
087 16.12.18 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 30:34 0:2
086 16.01.19 20:30 Longericher SC 4 HSV Frechen 2 27:21 2:0
098 26.01.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 29:27 2:0
094 26.01.19 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 HSV Frechen 2 27:34 0:2
092 26.01.19 20:00 Longericher SC 4 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 23:24 0:2
097 27.01.19 11:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 SSK Kerpen 30:25 2:0
095 27.01.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 24:27 0:2
096 27.01.19 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 1.FC Köln 23:23 1:1
093 27.01.19 20:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 Brühler TV 24:21 2:0
105 02.02.19 14:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 TuS Königsdorf 2 26:25 2:0
103 02.02.19 17:00 1.FC Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 29:25 2:0
102 02.02.19 17:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 23:17 2:0
100 02.02.19 19:00 Brühler TV Longericher SC 4 21:20 2:0
101 03.02.19 16:45 HSV Frechen 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 34:20 2:0
099 03.02.19 17:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 MTV Köln 1850 4 26:29 0:2
104 03.02.19 17:30 SSK Kerpen TuS 82 Opladen 3 15:32 0:2
108 09.02.19 14:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 Brühler TV 25:17 2:0
111 09.02.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 1.FC Köln 19:19 1:1
107 09.02.19 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Longericher SC 4 28:30 0:2
106 10.02.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 25:25 1:1
109 10.02.19 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 HSV Frechen 2 24:30 0:2
110 10.02.19 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 26:15 2:0
112 10.02.19 19:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 SSK Kerpen 24:23 2:0
116 16.02.19 15:15 HSV Frechen 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 41:28 2:0
117 16.02.19 16:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 21:24 0:2
118 16.02.19 17:00 1.FC Köln TuS Königsdorf 2 28:16 2:0
114 16.02.19 18:00 Longericher SC 4 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 34:27 2:0
115 16.02.19 19:00 Brühler TV MTV Köln 1850 4 29:23 2:0
119 17.02.19 15:30 SSK Kerpen TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 22:32 0:2
113 17.02.19 17:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 22:28 0:2
124 23.02.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSV Frechen 2 28:28 1:1
126 24.02.19 11:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 1.FC Köln 20:28 0:2
122 24.02.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 MTV Köln 1850 4 32:25 2:0
121 24.02.19 12:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 Longericher SC 4 33:25 2:0
120 24.02.19 15:45 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 19:23 0:2
123 24.02.19 18:30 SSK Kerpen Brühler TV 20:24 0:2
125 24.02.19 20:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 18:36 0:2
133 09.03.19 00:00 1.FC Köln SSK Kerpen 0:0 2:0
131 09.03.19 13:15 HSV Frechen 2 TuS Königsdorf 2 45:31 2:0
130 09.03.19 17:00 Brühler TV HSG Refrath/Hand 3 32:24 2:0
128 09.03.19 18:00 Longericher SC 4 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 31:24 2:0
132 09.03.19 18:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 32:27 2:0
129 10.03.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Polizei SV Köln 3 26:23 2:0
127 10.03.19 17:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 20:23 0:2
135 16.03.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Longericher SC 4 29:21 2:0
140 16.03.19 19:00 SSK Kerpen TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 17:24 0:2
139 17.03.19 13:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 HSV Frechen 2 34:28 2:0
136 17.03.19 15:15 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 MTV Köln 1850 4 30:18 2:0
137 17.03.19 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 27:21 2:0
138 17.03.19 17:30 1.FC Köln Brühler TV 28:20 2:0
134 17.03.19 19:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 27:26 2:0
142 23.03.19 00:00 Longericher SC 4 TuS Königsdorf 2 0:0 0:2
146 23.03.19 15:00 HSV Frechen 2 SSK Kerpen 39:37 2:0
143 23.03.19 16:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 TuS 82 Opladen 3 22:24 0:2
147 23.03.19 18:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 1.FC Köln 17:23 0:2
145 23.03.19 19:00 Brühler TV Polizei SV Köln 3 20:20 1:1
144 24.03.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 21:30 0:2
141 24.03.19 16:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 26:28 0:2
151 30.03.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 26:30 0:2
153 30.03.19 16:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 Brühler TV 22:25 0:2
154 30.03.19 17:00 1.FC Köln HSV Frechen 2 25:22 2:0
149 31.03.19 13:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 Longericher SC 4 23:25 0:2
152 31.03.19 14:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Polizei SV Köln 3 28:15 2:0
148 31.03.19 18:00 SSK Kerpen HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 24:29 0:2
150 31.03.19 19:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 MTV Köln 1850 4 27:31 0:2
159 06.04.19 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 25:27 0:2
157 06.04.19 16:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 33:25 2:0
155 06.04.19 16:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 1.FC Köln 23:20 2:0
160 06.04.19 17:00 Brühler TV TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 26:21 2:0
156 06.04.19 18:00 Longericher SC 4 SSK Kerpen 23:21 2:0
158 07.04.19 14:45 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 TuS Königsdorf 2 25:28 0:2
161 07.04.19 17:00 HSV Frechen 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 35:25 2:0
167 13.04.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 38:28 2:0
165 13.04.19 16:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 22:22 1:1
163 13.04.19 17:00 1.FC Köln Longericher SC 4 29:18 2:0
166 14.04.19 11:00 TuS Königsdorf 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 20:29 0:2
164 14.04.19 12:30 SSK Kerpen MTV Köln 1850 4 31:39 0:2
168 14.04.19 16:00 HSV Frechen 2 Brühler TV 37:29 2:0
162 16.04.19 20:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 27:17 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2001 171 27.04.19 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 1.FC Köln Laukötter/Rittau
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring 40,51063 Köln-Mülheim
2001 169 27.04.19 15:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 HSV Frechen 2 Ackermann/Wesseling
INFO Sportanlage am Halfenhof,Bensberger Str. 260 b,51503 Forsbach
2001 173 27.04.19 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 Gierke/Paufler
  Gymnasium Kreuzgasse,Vogelsanger Str. 1,50823 Köln
2001 170 27.04.19 16:00 Longericher SC 4 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 Gerstmann/Hahn
  Köln-Chorweiler 2,Merianstr.,50765 Köln
2001 174 27.04.19 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TuS Königsdorf 2 Kelz / Müller
  TSV Bayer Sportcenter,An der Römerziegelei 1,41539 Dormagen
2001 175 27.04.19 19:00 Brühler TV TuS 82 Opladen 3 Kohl/Wysmolek
  BTV-Sportzentrum,von-Wied-Straße 2,50321 Brühl
2001 172 28.04.19 15:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 SSK Kerpen Laukötter/Rittau
INFO Schulzentrum Ahornweg,Ahornweg 70,51469 Bergisch Gladbach
2001 176 04.05.19 17:00 Brühler TV HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Laukötter/Rittau
  BTV-Sportzentrum,von-Wied-Straße 2,50321 Brühl
2001 178 04.05.19 17:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 MTV Köln 1850 4 Ackermann/Wesseling
  Köln-Bickendorf,Rochusstr. 145,50827 Köln
2001 179 04.05.19 17:30 1.FC Köln HSG Refrath/Hand 3 Evers/Schleder
  Europaschule,Raderthalgürtel 3,50968 Köln
2001 182 05.05.19 11:00 TuS Königsdorf 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Gerstmann/Hahn
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
2001 180 05.05.19 13:00 SSK Kerpen Polizei SV Köln 3 Saleh/van Hattem
  Europa Gymnasium,Philipp-Schneider Str.,50171 Kerpen
2001 181 05.05.19 13:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Kohl/Wysmolek
  Schulzentrum Wahn,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 12,51147 Köln-Wahn
2001 177 05.05.19 14:00 HSV Frechen 2 Longericher SC 4 Lingner/Plattes
  Herbertskaul,Burgstrasse 62,50226 Frechen
  




Quick Menu