Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
107 09.02.19 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Longericher SC 4 28:30 0:2
106 10.02.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 25:25 1:1
109 10.02.19 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 HSV Frechen 2 24:30 0:2
110 10.02.19 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 26:15 2:0
112 10.02.19 19:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 SSK Kerpen 24:23 2:0
116 16.02.19 15:15 HSV Frechen 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 41:28 2:0
117 16.02.19 16:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 21:24 0:2
118 16.02.19 17:00 1.FC Köln TuS Königsdorf 2 28:16 2:0
114 16.02.19 18:00 Longericher SC 4 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 34:27 2:0
115 16.02.19 19:00 Brühler TV MTV Köln 1850 4 29:23 2:0
119 17.02.19 15:30 SSK Kerpen TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 22:32 0:2
113 17.02.19 17:30 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 22:28 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 1.FC Köln 17/26 14 3 0 469:317 152 31:3  
2 HSV Frechen 2 17/26 13 1 3 532:411 121 27:7  
3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 17/26 12 1 4 465:390 75 25:9  
4 Longericher SC 4 17/26 12 1 4 469:408 61 25:9  
5 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 17/26 12 1 4 417:371 46 25:9  
6 MTV Köln 1850 4 17/26 9 0 8 459:461 -2 18:16  
7 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 17/26 8 1 8 444:439 5 17:17  
8 TuS Königsdorf 2 17/26 7 1 9 397:434 -37 15:19  
9 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 17/26 6 2 9 436:459 -23 14:20 Info
10 Brühler TV 17/26 5 2 10 383:432 -49 12:22  
11 Polizei SV Köln 3 17/26 5 1 11 448:463 -15 11:23  
12 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 17/26 3 2 12 422:487 -65 8:26  
13 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 17/26 4 0 13 421:518 -97 8:26  
14 SSK Kerpen 17/26 1 0 16 348:520 -172 2:32  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2001 124 23.02.19 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSV Frechen 2 Horstmann/Pielhau
  Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen,Wiembachallee 13,51379 Leverkusen
2001 126 24.02.19 11:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 1.FC Köln Lingner/Plattes
INFO Schulzentrum Wahn,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 12,51147 Köln-Wahn
2001 122 24.02.19 12:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 MTV Köln 1850 4 Krull H./Steinhausen
  Integr. Gesamtschule Paffrath,Borngasse,51469 Bergisch Gladbach
2001 121 24.02.19 12:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 Longericher SC 4 Friemel/Speth
  Gymnasium Kreuzgasse,Vogelsanger Str. 1,50823 Köln
2001 120 24.02.19 15:45 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Fleckenstein, Eric
  Halle 1 Bayer Sportpark,Höhenberg 40,41539 Dormagen
2001 123 24.02.19 18:30 SSK Kerpen Brühler TV Kraft / Küker
  Europa Gymnasium,Philipp-Schneider Str.,50171 Kerpen
2001 125 24.02.19 20:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 Brass/Fuchs
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
2001 131 09.03.19 13:15 HSV Frechen 2 TuS Königsdorf 2 Schleder, Thomas
  Herbertskaul,Burgstrasse 62,50226 Frechen
2001 128 09.03.19 18:00 Longericher SC 4 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Pielhau, Jens
  Köln-Chorweiler 2,Merianstr.,50765 Köln
2001 132 09.03.19 18:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 Bojko, Peter
  Köln-Bickendorf,Rochusstr. 145,50827 Köln
2001 133 09.03.19 18:00 1.FC Köln SSK Kerpen Marzetz, Damian
  Europaschule,Raderthalgürtel 3,50968 Köln
2001 129 09.03.19 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Polizei SV Köln 3 Helmich Christoph
  Gesamtschule Holweide 2,Burgwiesenstr. ,51067 Köln-Holweide
  



Quick Menu