Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.18 17:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 Letmather TV 3 28:25 2:0
002 08.09.18 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 23:20 2:0
003 08.09.18 19:30 BC Eslohe DJK SG Bösperde 3 30:22 2:0
005 09.09.18 15:00 TV Wickede 2 TV Neheim 1884 2 27:23 2:0
006 15.09.18 15:15 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 25:29 0:2
007 15.09.18 15:30 Letmather TV 3 TV Wickede 2 23:9 2:0
008 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 TV Arnsberg 2 31:18 2:0
010 16.09.18 17:30 TV Neheim 1884 2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 29:36 0:2
015 22.09.18 16:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 DJK SG Bösperde 3 30:24 2:0
011 22.09.18 16:45 TV Wickede 2 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 24:22 2:0
012 22.09.18 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg TV Arnsberg 2 24:22 2:0
014 22.09.18 19:30 BC Eslohe HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 36:8 2:0
016 29.09.18 15:15 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 TV Neheim 1884 2 26:25 2:0
017 29.09.18 15:45 Letmather TV 3 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 29:24 2:0
018 29.09.18 17:30 TV Arnsberg 2 BC Eslohe 22:35 0:2
019 30.09.18 15:00 DJK SG Bösperde 3 TV Wickede 2 32:27 2:0
021 06.10.18 14:00 Letmather TV 3 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 14:13 2:0
022 06.10.18 16:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 34:23 2:0
024 06.10.18 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg BC Eslohe 20:23 0:2
027 03.11.18 17:30 TV Arnsberg 2 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 29:32 0:2
028 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 TV Wickede 2 29:23 2:0
030 03.11.18 19:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 Letmather TV 3 27:26 2:0
031 10.11.18 15:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 BC Eslohe 29:23 2:0
034 10.11.18 16:30 TV Neheim 1884 2 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 30:29 2:0
032 10.11.18 16:45 TV Wickede 2 TV Arnsberg 2 24:21 2:0
035 11.11.18 14:00 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 DJK SG Bösperde 3 22:21 2:0
036 17.11.18 16:00 TV Arnsberg 2 TV Neheim 1884 2 25:24 2:0
037 17.11.18 17:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 24:35 0:2
038 17.11.18 19:30 BC Eslohe TV Wickede 2 23:15 2:0
040 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 Letmather TV 3 23:29 0:2
026 22.11.18 19:15 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 23:22 2:0
023 23.11.18 20:00 TV Neheim 1884 2 DJK SG Bösperde 3 28:29 0:2
041 01.12.18 15:15 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 33:25 2:0
042 01.12.18 15:30 Letmather TV 3 TV Arnsberg 2 29:30 0:2
043 01.12.18 16:30 TV Neheim 1884 2 BC Eslohe 23:29 0:2
044 02.12.18 14:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 26:22 2:0
046 08.12.18 17:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 TV Wickede 2 0:0 2:0
048 08.12.18 19:30 BC Eslohe Letmather TV 3 30:33 0:2
050 09.12.18 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 DJK SG Bösperde 3 30:38 0:2
051 15.12.18 15:15 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 BC Eslohe 26:31 0:2
053 15.12.18 17:30 TV Neheim 1884 2 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 29:26 2:0
054 16.12.18 14:00 TV Wickede 2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 24:34 0:2
055 16.12.18 15:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 TV Arnsberg 2 39:30 2:0
013 13.01.19 16:00 TV Neheim 1884 2 Letmather TV 3 13:15 0:2
047 20.01.19 13:00 TV Arnsberg 2 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 25:22 2:0
057 26.01.19 15:30 Letmather TV 3 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 21:21 1:1
058 26.01.19 15:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 BC Eslohe 34:31 2:0
059 26.01.19 16:30 TV Neheim 1884 2 TV Wickede 2 29:20 2:0
060 26.01.19 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 19:18 2:0
061 02.02.19 16:00 TV Arnsberg 2 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 34:18 2:0
062 02.02.19 16:45 TV Wickede 2 Letmather TV 3 20:33 0:2
063 02.02.19 17:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 30:27 2:0
064 02.02.19 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg TV Neheim 1884 2 25:28 0:2
066 09.02.19 15:15 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 TV Wickede 2 25:23 2:0
067 09.02.19 15:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 26:31 0:2
068 09.02.19 17:15 Letmather TV 3 TV Neheim 1884 2 30:22 2:0
070 09.02.19 18:15 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 BC Eslohe 11:23 0:2
072 16.02.19 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg Letmather TV 3 20:25 0:2
073 16.02.19 18:30 TV Neheim 1884 2 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 26:21 2:0
074 16.02.19 19:30 BC Eslohe TV Arnsberg 2 37:22 2:0
071 19.02.19 20:30 TV Wickede 2 DJK SG Bösperde 3 24:26 0:2
069 22.02.19 20:00 TV Arnsberg 2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 27:30 0:2
076 23.02.19 15:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 TV Neheim 1884 2 37:23 2:0
078 23.02.19 19:30 BC Eslohe TSV Bigge-Olsberg 31:18 2:0
079 24.02.19 14:00 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 Letmather TV 3 24:24 1:1
080 24.02.19 14:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 27:34 0:2
081 09.03.19 15:30 Letmather TV 3 DJK SG Bösperde 3 27:23 2:0
082 09.03.19 16:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 TV Arnsberg 2 27:21 2:0
083 09.03.19 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg TV Westfalia Halingen 3 24:19 2:0
084 09.03.19 18:45 TV Wickede 2 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 13:18 0:2
086 16.03.19 15:30 DJK SG Bösperde 3 TV Westfalia Halingen 3 23:24 0:2
088 16.03.19 19:30 BC Eslohe SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 28:27 2:0
090 17.03.19 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 TV Neheim 1884 2 22:18 2:0
091 30.03.19 15:30 Letmather TV 3 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 25:15 2:0
093 30.03.19 18:00 TSV Bigge-Olsberg DJK SG Bösperde 3 28:25 2:0
094 30.03.19 18:45 TV Wickede 2 BC Eslohe 12:29 0:2
095 30.03.19 18:45 TV Neheim 1884 2 TV Arnsberg 2 28:23 2:0
099 06.04.19 16:30 BC Eslohe TV Neheim 1884 2 32:23 2:0
097 06.04.19 17:30 TV Arnsberg 2 Letmather TV 3 25:29 0:2
098 06.04.19 18:00 SG Iserlohn-Sümmern 2 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 0:0 2:0
109 13.04.19 16:30 BC Eslohe TV Westfalia Halingen 3 40:19 2:0
  




Quick Menu