Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 08.09.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 28:27 2:0
003 08.09.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TuS Spenge 3 23:22 2:0
001 08.09.18 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 20:26 0:2
004 08.09.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TVC Enger 28:19 2:0
005 09.09.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Herford 2 37:20 2:0
006 09.09.18 17:45 VfL Herford HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 20:24 0:2
007 15.09.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 22:33 0:2
009 15.09.18 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 TG Schildesche 27:23 2:0
010 16.09.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 22:29 0:2
012 16.09.18 15:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 23:29 0:2
013 22.09.18 17:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 33:28 2:0
015 22.09.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 21:20 2:0
016 22.09.18 18:45 VfL Herford TG Herford 2 36:33 2:0
017 22.09.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 19:14 2:0
018 23.09.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS Spenge 3 30:31 0:2
019 29.09.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TG Schildesche 20:20 1:1
020 29.09.18 16:45 TuS Spenge 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 33:15 2:0
021 29.09.18 17:30 TVC Enger VfL Herford 16:23 0:2
023 30.09.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 22:27 0:2
024 30.09.18 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 23:31 0:2
025 06.10.18 16:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TVC Enger 26:21 2:0
026 06.10.18 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 16:25 0:2
027 06.10.18 18:45 VfL Herford TuS Spenge 3 27:23 2:0
028 06.10.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TG Schildesche 28:23 2:0
029 07.10.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 30:26 2:0
030 07.10.18 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Herford 2 26:22 2:0
022 27.10.18 19:30 TG Herford 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 29:29 1:1
008 30.10.18 20:30 TVC Enger TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 33:23 2:0
031 03.11.18 14:30 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 28:18 2:0
035 03.11.18 15:30 TG Herford 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 27:31 0:2
032 03.11.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 22:14 2:0
034 03.11.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 22:31 0:2
036 03.11.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 VfL Herford 21:28 0:2
037 10.11.18 15:30 TG Herford 2 TVC Enger 16:28 0:2
038 10.11.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 23:16 2:0
039 10.11.18 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Schildesche 27:24 2:0
040 10.11.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 29:29 1:1
041 11.11.18 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS Spenge 3 22:31 0:2
042 11.11.18 16:45 VfL Herford SG Bünde-Dünne 2 23:17 2:0
043 17.11.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 21:21 1:1
044 17.11.18 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 TG Herford 2 34:14 2:0
045 18.11.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 19:18 2:0
046 18.11.18 15:00 TG Schildesche VfL Herford 23:25 0:2
047 18.11.18 15:00 TVC Enger TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 17:20 0:2
078 24.11.18 15:30 VfL Herford HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 28:16 2:0
048 24.11.18 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 30:27 2:0
049 01.12.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 14:27 0:2
051 01.12.18 17:30 TVC Enger TuS Spenge 3 23:19 2:0
053 02.12.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 31:22 2:0
054 02.12.18 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn SG Bünde-Dünne 2 19:18 2:0
056 08.12.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TVC Enger 24:20 2:0
057 08.12.18 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 25:26 0:2
058 08.12.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 VfL Herford 23:23 1:1
059 08.12.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TuS Spenge 3 29:34 0:2
060 09.12.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 30:22 2:0
061 15.12.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 28:23 2:0
063 15.12.18 16:45 VfL Herford TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 30:30 1:1
066 15.12.18 17:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 26:41 0:2
062 15.12.18 17:30 TVC Enger SG Bünde-Dünne 2 21:15 2:0
064 15.12.18 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 28:16 2:0
065 15.12.18 19:30 TG Herford 2 TG Schildesche 22:21 2:0
014 10.01.19 20:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TVC Enger 19:31 0:2
055 13.01.19 11:00 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TG Herford 2 28:25 2:0
052 13.01.19 15:30 VfL Herford TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 23:23 1:1
050 13.01.19 17:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Schildesche 26:20 2:0
033 24.01.19 20:30 TVC Enger HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 27:22 2:0
067 26.01.19 15:30 TG Herford 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 33:27 2:0
068 26.01.19 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 22:31 0:2
069 26.01.19 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 VfL Herford 28:19 2:0
070 26.01.19 17:30 TVC Enger TG Schildesche 20:17 2:0
071 26.01.19 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 25:24 2:0
074 02.02.19 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 24:19 2:0
075 02.02.19 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Herford 2 26:28 0:2
076 02.02.19 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS Spenge 3 21:22 0:2
073 02.02.19 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 23:19 2:0
077 03.02.19 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TVC Enger 24:23 2:0
011 03.02.19 17:45 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn VfL Herford 18:26 0:2
079 09.02.19 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 18:22 0:2
080 09.02.19 17:30 TG Herford 2 VfL Herford 22:21 2:0
081 09.02.19 17:30 TVC Enger HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 20:13 2:0
082 09.02.19 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 30:24 2:0
083 10.02.19 11:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TG Schildesche 19:26 0:2
084 10.02.19 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 23:24 0:2
086 16.02.19 15:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS Spenge 3 23:27 0:2
087 16.02.19 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Herford 2 28:17 2:0
088 16.02.19 18:00 TG Schildesche SG Bünde-Dünne 2 27:34 0:2
089 16.02.19 18:45 VfL Herford TVC Enger 22:22 1:1
090 17.02.19 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 25:25 1:1
085 17.02.19 17:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 30:23 2:0
091 23.02.19 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 25:19 2:0
092 23.02.19 16:45 TuS Spenge 3 VfL Herford 34:26 2:0
094 23.02.19 17:30 TG Herford 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 24:26 0:2
095 23.02.19 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 24:27 0:2
096 24.02.19 14:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 28:22 2:0
097 09.03.19 15:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 22:35 0:2
098 09.03.19 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TG Herford 2 34:25 2:0
099 09.03.19 17:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Spenge 3 19:27 0:2
102 09.03.19 18:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TVC Enger 18:22 0:2
101 10.03.19 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Schildesche 28:24 2:0
100 10.03.19 16:00 VfL Herford TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 26:24 2:0
103 16.03.19 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 VfL Herford 32:27 2:0
104 16.03.19 16:45 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 29:22 2:0
105 16.03.19 17:30 TVC Enger TG Herford 2 22:15 2:0
106 16.03.19 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 30:14 2:0
107 17.03.19 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 29:22 2:0
108 17.03.19 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:19 2:0
093 23.03.19 17:00 TVC Enger HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 29:14 2:0
109 30.03.19 15:30 TG Herford 2 TuS Spenge 3 24:27 0:2
110 30.03.19 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 29:30 0:2
111 30.03.19 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 21:29 0:2
112 30.03.19 18:45 VfL Herford TG Schildesche 28:23 2:0
113 31.03.19 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TVC Enger 29:24 2:0
114 31.03.19 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 22:22 1:1
115 06.04.19 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 37:22 2:0
116 06.04.19 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 15:34 0:2
117 06.04.19 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 26:31 0:2
118 07.04.19 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 VfL Herford 24:32 0:2
119 07.04.19 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TG Herford 2 22:15 2:0
120 07.04.19 17:00 TuS Spenge 3 TVC Enger 19:14 2:0
072 09.04.19 19:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 19:19 1:1
121 04.05.19 14:15 TuS Spenge 3 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 23:31 0:2
122 04.05.19 15:30 TG Herford 2 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 14:26 0:2
123 04.05.19 17:30 TVC Enger TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 25:18 2:0
124 04.05.19 17:45 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 27:34 0:2
125 04.05.19 18:45 VfL Herford HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 31:17 2:0
126 05.05.19 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Schildesche 16:26 0:2
127 11.05.19 15:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 20:23 0:2
128 11.05.19 15:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 36:27 2:0
129 11.05.19 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TVC Enger 22:21 2:0
130 11.05.19 18:00 TG Schildesche TG Herford 2 27:16 2:0
131 11.05.19 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 VfL Herford 31:25 2:0
132 12.05.19 16:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TuS Spenge 3 23:30 0:2