Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 08.09.18 13:45 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 24:37 0:2
001 08.09.18 14:45 HTV Hemer TV Werne 36:33 2:0
003 08.09.18 17:30 ASC 09 Dortmund HSC Haltern-Sythen 31:26 2:0
004 09.09.18 15:45 Selbecker Turnerschaft SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 27:27 1:1
005 09.09.18 17:00 VfL Gladbeck HSG Herdecke/Ende 25:27 0:2
007 15.09.18 15:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen HTV Hemer 25:42 0:2
009 15.09.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors ASC 09 Dortmund 39:25 2:0
010 16.09.18 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende Selbecker Turnerschaft 18:14 2:0
008 16.09.18 14:00 TV Werne VfS 59 Warstein 34:21 2:0
011 16.09.18 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen VfL Gladbeck 31:28 2:0
014 22.09.18 15:00 TV Werne HSC Haltern-Sythen 29:28 2:0
015 22.09.18 16:00 VfS 59 Warstein SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 28:32 0:2
013 22.09.18 16:30 HTV Hemer SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 34:25 2:0
016 23.09.18 11:00 ASC 09 Dortmund HSG Herdecke/Ende 17:23 0:2
017 23.09.18 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 28:38 0:2
024 29.09.18 16:30 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 VfL Gladbeck 33:20 2:0
021 29.09.18 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen VfS 59 Warstein 36:19 2:0
019 30.09.18 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende HTV Hemer 28:35 0:2
022 30.09.18 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen ASC 09 Dortmund 35:25 2:0
026 06.10.18 17:00 TV Werne HSG Herdecke/Ende 27:17 2:0
027 06.10.18 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 26:38 0:2
028 06.10.18 17:45 VfS 59 Warstein VfL Gladbeck 35:17 2:0
025 06.10.18 18:30 HTV Hemer JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 42:25 2:0
030 07.10.18 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 36:31 2:0
036 03.11.18 15:00 VfL Gladbeck Selbecker Turnerschaft 30:26 2:0
035 03.11.18 16:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 ASC 09 Dortmund 23:28 0:2
033 04.11.18 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende HSC Haltern-Sythen 23:19 2:0
034 04.11.18 13:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors VfS 59 Warstein 43:29 2:0
032 04.11.18 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen TV Werne 35:26 2:0
042 10.11.18 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VfL Gladbeck 23:23 1:1
040 10.11.18 16:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSG Herdecke/Ende 27:30 0:2
039 10.11.18 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 35:38 0:2
041 10.11.18 17:45 VfS 59 Warstein Selbecker Turnerschaft 26:30 0:2
037 11.11.18 17:00 HTV Hemer SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 28:26 2:0
044 18.11.18 13:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 TV Werne 44:29 2:0
047 18.11.18 13:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende VfS 59 Warstein 36:29 2:0
046 18.11.18 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 30:43 0:2
048 18.11.18 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft ASC 09 Dortmund 31:25 2:0
043 18.11.18 17:00 VfL Gladbeck HTV Hemer 29:35 0:2
020 24.11.18 17:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors TV Werne 24:20 2:0
050 01.12.18 13:00 TV Werne VfL Gladbeck 27:15 2:0
054 01.12.18 18:00 VfS 59 Warstein ASC 09 Dortmund 31:31 1:1
049 01.12.18 19:00 HTV Hemer Selbecker Turnerschaft 24:25 0:2
051 01.12.18 19:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 21:33 0:2
053 02.12.18 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 24:29 0:2
058 08.12.18 14:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 30:31 0:2
060 08.12.18 17:45 VfS 59 Warstein JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 28:29 0:2
057 09.12.18 12:00 VfL Gladbeck HSC Haltern-Sythen 34:25 2:0
055 09.12.18 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund HTV Hemer 27:46 0:2
056 09.12.18 15:45 Selbecker Turnerschaft TV Werne 38:20 2:0
062 15.12.18 13:00 TV Werne ASC 09 Dortmund 34:26 2:0
063 15.12.18 15:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen Selbecker Turnerschaft 25:28 0:2
061 15.12.18 18:00 HTV Hemer VfS 59 Warstein 40:26 2:0
065 16.12.18 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 36:26 2:0
071 13.01.19 13:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende VfL Gladbeck 35:23 2:0
072 13.01.19 14:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 19:29 0:2
069 13.01.19 15:15 HSC Haltern-Sythen ASC 09 Dortmund 28:26 2:0
067 13.01.19 16:00 TV Werne HTV Hemer 22:22 1:1
070 13.01.19 17:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors Selbecker Turnerschaft 25:32 0:2
064 18.01.19 20:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors VfL Gladbeck 34:25 2:0
073 26.01.19 14:30 HTV Hemer HSC Haltern-Sythen 37:27 2:0
076 26.01.19 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft HSG Herdecke/Ende 33:29 2:0
074 26.01.19 19:45 VfS 59 Warstein TV Werne 30:32 0:2
075 27.01.19 10:15 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 25:37 0:2
077 27.01.19 12:00 VfL Gladbeck JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 33:36 0:2
080 02.02.19 19:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen TV Werne 37:33 2:0
082 03.02.19 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende ASC 09 Dortmund 21:34 0:2
083 03.02.19 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen Selbecker Turnerschaft 28:35 0:2
079 03.02.19 17:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HTV Hemer 33:32 2:0
081 03.02.19 17:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 VfS 59 Warstein 32:23 2:0
086 07.02.19 20:00 TV Werne SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 31:30 2:0
087 08.02.19 19:00 VfS 59 Warstein HSC Haltern-Sythen 34:34 1:1
088 10.02.19 13:15 ASC 09 Dortmund JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 32:31 2:0
090 10.02.19 17:00 VfL Gladbeck SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 21:25 0:2
096 16.02.19 14:30 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 Selbecker Turnerschaft 27:35 0:2
094 16.02.19 15:00 VfL Gladbeck VfS 59 Warstein 27:30 0:2
092 17.02.19 11:30 HSG Herdecke/Ende TV Werne 37:25 2:0
093 17.02.19 13:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSC Haltern-Sythen 40:32 2:0
091 17.02.19 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen HTV Hemer 25:28 0:2
085 21.02.19 20:30 HTV Hemer HSG Herdecke/Ende 31:26 2:0
098 23.02.19 15:00 TV Werne JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 0:0 2:0
099 23.02.19 15:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen HSG Herdecke/Ende 24:31 0:2
102 23.02.19 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft VfL Gladbeck 37:23 2:0
101 24.02.19 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 31:30 2:0
106 10.03.19 11:00 HSG Herdecke/Ende SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 29:29 1:1
103 10.03.19 13:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 HTV Hemer 16:27 0:2
105 10.03.19 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen HSC Haltern-Sythen 31:23 2:0
107 10.03.19 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft VfS 59 Warstein 40:25 2:0
108 10.03.19 17:00 VfL Gladbeck ASC 09 Dortmund 25:32 0:2
109 16.03.19 14:30 HTV Hemer VfL Gladbeck 39:25 2:0
110 16.03.19 15:00 TV Werne SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 32:34 0:2
113 16.03.19 17:45 VfS 59 Warstein HSG Herdecke/Ende 32:30 2:0
114 17.03.19 16:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Selbecker Turnerschaft 25:30 0:2
100 21.03.19 20:15 VfS 59 Warstein SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 37:28 2:0
117 23.03.19 16:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen 32:23 2:0
120 24.03.19 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VfS 59 Warstein 31:27 2:0
119 24.03.19 16:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen HSG Herdecke/Ende 21:33 0:2
115 24.03.19 16:15 Selbecker Turnerschaft HTV Hemer 28:28 1:1
116 24.03.19 17:00 VfL Gladbeck TV Werne 35:25 2:0
112 27.03.19 01:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 0:0 2:0
121 30.03.19 16:30 HTV Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund 37:25 2:0
123 30.03.19 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen VfL Gladbeck 25:36 0:2
124 30.03.19 19:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 28:28 1:1
122 31.03.19 12:00 TV Werne Selbecker Turnerschaft 37:33 2:0
126 31.03.19 17:00 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen VfS 59 Warstein 48:39 2:0
131 06.04.19 15:30 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 HSG Herdecke/Ende 33:26 2:0
127 06.04.19 15:45 VfS 59 Warstein HTV Hemer 30:31 0:2
128 07.04.19 12:30 ASC 09 Dortmund TV Werne 34:27 2:0
129 07.04.19 15:45 Selbecker Turnerschaft HSC Haltern-Sythen 43:29 2:0
130 07.04.19 17:00 VfL Gladbeck SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 33:45 0:2
  




Quick Menu