Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 15.09.18 18:00 TV Erlenbach HSG Rodenstein II 34:22 2:0
001 15.09.18 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 35:33 2:0
095 15.09.18 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 29:20 2:0
002 16.09.18 16:00 MSG Odenwald II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 23:31 0:2
003 16.09.18 18:00 TV Kirchzell II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 28:25 2:0
006 20.09.18 19:30 BSC Urberach TV Beerfelden 32:24 2:0
014 22.09.18 16:00 HSG Bachgau II MSG Großwallstadt III 21:20 2:0
008 22.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 26:14 2:0
011 22.09.18 17:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau TV Erlenbach 32:24 2:0
009 22.09.18 18:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 TV Kirchzell II 38:27 2:0
012 22.09.18 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 26:18 2:0
013 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Rodenstein II BSC Urberach 20:25 0:2
018 27.09.18 20:00 MSG Odenwald II TV Beerfelden 27:33 0:2
020 29.09.18 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Rodenstein II 20:21 0:2
015 29.09.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell II MSG Großwallstadt III 28:30 0:2
021 30.09.18 15:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II HSG Bachgau II 34:30 2:0
016 30.09.18 17:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 23:26 0:2
017 30.09.18 17:00 TV Erlenbach HSG Aschaffenburg 08 27:22 2:0
019 30.09.18 18:00 BSC Urberach MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:28 2:0
007 03.10.18 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III HSG Bachgau II 21:28 0:2
026 06.10.18 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II MSG Odenwald II 30:19 2:0
027 06.10.18 17:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 30:25 2:0
025 06.10.18 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 BSC Urberach 27:23 2:0
028 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau II TV Kirchzell II 38:35 2:0
024 06.10.18 18:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 25:16 2:0
022 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 31:24 2:0
023 07.10.18 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt III TV Erlenbach 23:27 0:2
033 13.10.18 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 0:1 0:2
034 13.10.18 17:30 MSG Odenwald II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 27:27 1:1
032 13.10.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III HSG Rodenstein II 26:24 2:0
126 14.10.18 16:00 HSG Bachgau II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 22:24 0:2
029 14.10.18 17:00 TV Erlenbach TV Kirchzell II 31:22 2:0
031 14.10.18 18:00 BSC Urberach MSG Großwallstadt III 26:34 0:2
030 14.10.18 19:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II TV Beerfelden 31:35 0:2
037 20.10.18 15:15 TV Kirchzell II BSC Urberach 27:30 0:2
042 20.10.18 16:00 HSG Bachgau II TV Erlenbach 35:31 2:0
038 20.10.18 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 28:27 2:0
036 20.10.18 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 31:21 2:0
041 20.10.18 19:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 MSG Odenwald II 39:26 2:0
040 20.10.18 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 25:32 0:2
039 21.10.18 16:00 MSG Großwallstadt III MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 30:25 2:0
047 27.10.18 17:30 MSG Odenwald II MSG Großwallstadt III 27:34 0:2
048 27.10.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 28:25 2:0
049 27.10.18 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Bachgau II 34:31 2:0
044 27.10.18 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach HSG Rodenstein II 36:25 2:0
043 28.10.18 18:00 BSC Urberach TV Erlenbach 28:28 1:1
046 28.10.18 19:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 31:35 0:2
055 03.11.18 15:00 MSG Großwallstadt III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 25:23 2:0
050 03.11.18 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II TV Beerfelden 29:35 0:2
054 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 30:27 2:0
052 03.11.18 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 23:23 1:1
053 03.11.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell II MSG Odenwald II 32:30 2:0
051 04.11.18 17:00 TV Erlenbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 25:21 2:0
056 04.11.18 18:00 BSC Urberach HSG Bachgau II 38:27 2:0
061 10.11.18 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III TV Kirchzell II 26:21 2:0
059 10.11.18 15:30 MSG Odenwald II TV Erlenbach 21:30 0:2
063 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau II HSG Rodenstein II 33:30 2:0
058 10.11.18 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Böllstein/Wersau 38:33 2:0
057 10.11.18 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III BSC Urberach 29:30 0:2
060 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach HSG Aschaffenburg 08 26:19 2:0
062 11.11.18 19:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II MSG Großwallstadt III 26:34 0:2
067 16.11.18 19:30 TV Erlenbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 21:19 2:0
066 17.11.18 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 TV Beerfelden 26:33 0:2
070 17.11.18 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Bachgau II 23:27 0:2
064 17.11.18 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Rodenstein II 34:34 1:1
068 18.11.18 16:00 MSG Großwallstadt III HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 25:28 0:2
069 18.11.18 18:00 TV Kirchzell II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 30:30 1:1
065 18.11.18 18:00 BSC Urberach MSG Odenwald II 37:16 2:0
077 24.11.18 16:00 HSG Bachgau II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 30:33 0:2
074 24.11.18 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Großwallstadt III 33:18 2:0
072 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Rodenstein II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 37:35 2:0
075 25.11.18 15:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II TV Erlenbach 30:31 0:2
071 25.11.18 18:00 MSG Odenwald II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 23:26 0:2
164 25.11.18 18:00 BSC Urberach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 27:22 2:0
076 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach TV Kirchzell II 32:26 2:0
080 01.12.18 15:00 MSG Großwallstadt III HSG Rodenstein II 31:30 2:0
082 01.12.18 15:15 TV Kirchzell II TV Beerfelden 28:30 0:2
084 01.12.18 17:30 MSG Odenwald II HSG Bachgau II 23:35 0:2
083 01.12.18 18:00 TV Erlenbach HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 10:23 0:2
079 01.12.18 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 25:16 2:0
078 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 MSG Böllstein/Wersau 35:34 2:0
081 02.12.18 18:00 BSC Urberach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 28:28 1:1
090 07.12.18 20:00 TV Beerfelden TV Erlenbach 37:24 2:0
088 08.12.18 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II TV Kirchzell II 31:33 0:2
182 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 HSG Bachgau II 25:31 0:2
086 08.12.18 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Großwallstadt III 30:22 2:0
089 08.12.18 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach BSC Urberach 26:22 2:0
085 08.12.18 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III MSG Odenwald II 29:22 2:0
087 09.12.18 15:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 33:33 1:1
093 15.12.18 15:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II MSG Odenwald II 30:21 2:0
098 15.12.18 16:00 HSG Bachgau II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 38:27 2:0
096 15.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein II TV Erlenbach 38:28 2:0
004 15.12.18 18:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 27:33 0:2
094 15.12.18 18:00 MSG Böllstein/Wersau TV Kirchzell II 37:25 2:0
097 15.12.18 18:00 TV Beerfelden BSC Urberach 38:33 2:0
092 15.12.18 19:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 MSG Großwallstadt III 32:34 0:2
101 26.01.19 15:30 MSG Odenwald II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 18:33 0:2
105 26.01.19 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt III HSG Bachgau II 29:37 0:2
103 26.01.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III TV Beerfelden 27:28 0:2
104 27.01.19 12:00 BSC Urberach HSG Rodenstein II 34:31 2:0
100 27.01.19 13:00 TV Kirchzell II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 29:26 2:0
111 02.02.19 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 25:26 0:2
106 02.02.19 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt III TV Kirchzell II 26:32 0:2
108 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 TV Erlenbach 27:23 2:0
109 02.02.19 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Odenwald II 26:15 2:0
110 02.02.19 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau BSC Urberach 27:34 0:2
107 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 24:23 2:0
112 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 29:25 2:0
117 09.02.19 15:30 MSG Odenwald II HSG Rodenstein II 22:42 0:2
115 09.02.19 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III TV Beerfelden 27:30 0:2
118 09.02.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Böllstein/Wersau 20:20 1:1
113 10.02.19 15:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 18:28 0:2
114 10.02.19 17:00 TV Erlenbach MSG Großwallstadt III 25:30 0:2
116 10.02.19 18:00 BSC Urberach HSG Aschaffenburg 08 27:25 2:0
119 10.02.19 18:00 TV Kirchzell II HSG Bachgau II 24:23 2:0
124 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 31:30 2:0
123 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 24:22 2:0
121 16.02.19 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 34:27 2:0
125 16.02.19 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Odenwald II 36:24 2:0
035 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach HSG Bachgau II 29:16 2:0
122 17.02.19 16:00 MSG Großwallstadt III BSC Urberach 22:35 0:2
120 17.02.19 18:00 TV Kirchzell II TV Erlenbach 33:22 2:0
129 22.02.19 20:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II HSG Rodenstein II 41:31 2:0
102 22.02.19 20:00 TV Erlenbach MSG Böllstein/Wersau 27:29 0:2
130 23.02.19 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Großwallstadt III 23:30 0:2
132 23.02.19 17:30 MSG Odenwald II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 23:31 0:2
127 23.02.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach TV Beerfelden 28:31 0:2
133 24.02.19 17:00 TV Erlenbach HSG Bachgau II 32:29 2:0
131 24.02.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III MSG Böllstein/Wersau 27:25 2:0
128 24.02.19 18:00 BSC Urberach TV Kirchzell II 32:30 2:0
138 09.03.19 14:30 MSG Großwallstadt III MSG Odenwald II 29:25 2:0
140 09.03.19 16:00 HSG Bachgau II TV Beerfelden 29:33 0:2
139 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 31:27 2:0
137 09.03.19 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 30:24 2:0
135 09.03.19 20:00 HSG Rodenstein II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 20:32 0:2
134 10.03.19 17:00 TV Erlenbach BSC Urberach 20:29 0:2
136 10.03.19 18:00 TV Kirchzell II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 30:28 2:0
144 16.03.19 17:30 MSG Odenwald II TV Kirchzell II 36:31 2:0
147 16.03.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau II BSC Urberach 21:26 0:2
142 16.03.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III TV Erlenbach 30:30 1:1
141 16.03.19 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Rodenstein II 43:33 2:0
146 17.03.19 15:30 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III MSG Großwallstadt III 36:23 2:0
145 17.03.19 19:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 35:39 0:2
153 23.03.19 15:00 MSG Großwallstadt III MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 22:34 0:2
154 23.03.19 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II HSG Bachgau II 39:31 2:0
149 23.03.19 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau TV Beerfelden 26:28 0:2
150 24.03.19 17:00 TV Erlenbach MSG Odenwald II 35:14 2:0
152 24.03.19 18:00 TV Kirchzell II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 23:28 0:2
151 24.03.19 18:00 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 25:29 0:2
148 24.03.19 18:00 BSC Urberach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 32:22 2:0
160 29.03.19 20:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II TV Kirchzell II 34:28 2:0
155 30.03.19 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:31 2:0
156 30.03.19 17:30 MSG Odenwald II BSC Urberach 33:37 0:2
161 30.03.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 25:30 0:2
157 30.03.19 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Aschaffenburg 08 34:27 2:0
159 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach MSG Großwallstadt III 28:17 2:0
158 31.03.19 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III TV Erlenbach 32:24 2:0
165 06.04.19 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt III TV Beerfelden 31:40 0:2
163 06.04.19 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 HSG Rodenstein II 29:29 1:1
073 06.04.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III BSC Urberach 32:30 2:0
162 06.04.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Odenwald II 34:28 2:0
168 06.04.19 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Bachgau II 37:27 2:0
166 07.04.19 17:00 TV Erlenbach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 21:26 0:2
167 07.04.19 18:00 TV Kirchzell II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 26:23 2:0
143 11.04.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:21 2:0
177 13.04.19 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt III MSG Böllstein/Wersau 27:35 0:2
099 13.04.19 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 16:26 0:2
045 13.04.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III TV Kirchzell II 27:32 0:2
010 13.04.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach MSG Odenwald II 32:21 2:0
173 26.04.19 20:00 TV Beerfelden TV Kirchzell II 38:25 2:0
170 27.04.19 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III 28:18 2:0
175 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Bachgau II MSG Odenwald II 35:19 2:0
171 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Rodenstein II MSG Großwallstadt III 43:31 2:0
172 27.04.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II BSC Urberach 30:33 0:2
169 27.04.19 18:00 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Aschaffenburg 08 35:30 2:0
174 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach TV Erlenbach 31:26 2:0
181 03.05.19 20:00 TV Erlenbach TV Beerfelden 24:25 0:2
179 04.05.19 15:15 TV Kirchzell II HSG Rodenstein II 22:30 0:2
176 04.05.19 15:30 MSG Odenwald II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III 19:22 0:2
091 04.05.19 16:00 HSG Bachgau II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 32:27 2:0
180 04.05.19 18:00 BSC Urberach HSG Hörstein/Michelbach 32:28 2:0
178 04.05.19 19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 29:27 2:0