Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 15.09.18 15:30 HSG Gedern/Nidda II HSG Dilltal 29:14 2:0
004 15.09.18 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Lumdatal II 26:18 2:0
001 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke HSG Hungen/Lich II 14:16 0:2
003 15.09.18 20:15 KSG Bieber I TV Burgsolms 26:21 2:0
006 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Pohlheim FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 31:23 2:0
012 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG Pohlheim 19:19 1:1
009 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Lumdatal II KSG Bieber I 17:27 0:2
010 23.09.18 14:30 TV Burgsolms HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 19:21 0:2
007 23.09.18 16:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG Gedern/Nidda II 25:27 0:2
011 23.09.18 17:00 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG Grünberg/Mücke 30:26 2:0
008 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Dilltal TG Friedberg I 23:20 2:0
014 13.10.18 16:00 HSG Grünberg/Mücke TV Burgsolms 24:36 0:2
018 13.10.18 17:15 HSG Pohlheim HSG Gedern/Nidda II 23:25 0:2
015 13.10.18 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I HSG Lumdatal II 12:15 0:2
016 13.10.18 19:30 KSG Bieber I HSG Dilltal 22:9 2:0
017 14.10.18 17:15 TG Friedberg I FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 27:19 2:0
023 20.10.18 19:00 TV Burgsolms HSG Hungen/Lich II 28:16 2:0
024 20.10.18 19:00 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG Pohlheim 31:29 2:0
020 20.10.18 20:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt KSG Bieber I 21:21 1:1
021 21.10.18 16:00 HSG Dilltal HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 26:29 0:2
019 21.10.18 17:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda II TG Friedberg I 14:13 2:0
027 27.10.18 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke HSG Dilltal 19:21 0:2
028 27.10.18 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 33:21 2:0
030 27.10.18 19:00 HSG Pohlheim TG Friedberg I 15:26 0:2
025 27.10.18 19:30 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I TV Burgsolms 26:25 2:0
029 27.10.18 19:30 KSG Bieber I HSG Gedern/Nidda II 29:18 2:0
026 28.10.18 16:45 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG Lumdatal II 24:17 2:0
032 03.11.18 14:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 32:23 2:0
034 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Dilltal HSG Hungen/Lich II 25:23 2:0
031 03.11.18 19:00 TG Friedberg I KSG Bieber I 21:19 2:0
036 03.11.18 19:00 TV Burgsolms HSG Pohlheim 32:30 2:0
035 04.11.18 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 13:28 0:2
033 04.11.18 16:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG Grünberg/Mücke 23:26 0:2
040 10.11.18 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke HSG Gedern/Nidda II 20:23 0:2
037 10.11.18 19:00 TV Burgsolms HSG Lumdatal II 26:19 2:0
038 10.11.18 19:30 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG Dilltal 24:19 2:0
042 10.11.18 19:30 KSG Bieber I HSG Pohlheim 32:27 2:0
039 11.11.18 16:45 HSG Hungen/Lich II FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 24:19 2:0
041 11.11.18 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I TG Friedberg I 24:18 2:0
002 15.11.18 20:30 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 26:18 2:0
013 17.11.18 19:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 21:21 1:1
022 18.11.18 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Grünberg/Mücke 27:23 2:0
044 24.11.18 16:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Grünberg/Mücke 25:17 2:0
046 24.11.18 16:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 24:21 2:0
047 24.11.18 16:00 HSG Dilltal TV Burgsolms 25:23 2:0
048 24.11.18 17:30 HSG Pohlheim HSG Lumdatal II 25:16 2:0
045 24.11.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda II HSG Hungen/Lich II 36:21 2:0
043 25.11.18 15:00 KSG Bieber I HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 23:24 0:2
050 01.12.18 15:30 TV Burgsolms FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 24:20 2:0
053 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke KSG Bieber I 19:18 2:0
054 01.12.18 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I HSG Pohlheim 38:22 2:0
051 01.12.18 19:00 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG Gedern/Nidda II 19:19 1:1
049 02.12.18 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Dilltal 21:24 0:2
052 02.12.18 16:15 HSG Hungen/Lich II TG Friedberg I 17:20 0:2
057 08.12.18 17:00 TG Friedberg I FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 22:21 2:0
060 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Pohlheim HSG Dilltal 23:20 2:0
121 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 13:28 0:2
058 08.12.18 17:45 HSG Gedern/Nidda II TV Burgsolms 26:24 2:0
056 09.12.18 17:00 KSG Bieber I HSG Hungen/Lich II 24:12 2:0
059 09.12.18 18:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG Lumdatal II 18:16 2:0
063 15.12.18 19:00 TV Burgsolms TG Friedberg I 21:17 2:0
064 15.12.18 19:30 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I KSG Bieber I 20:24 0:2
065 16.12.18 14:30 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 25:27 0:2
062 16.12.18 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Gedern/Nidda II 32:29 2:0
066 16.12.18 15:00 HSG Grünberg/Mücke HSG Pohlheim 31:28 2:0
061 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Dilltal FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 19:26 0:2
067 02.02.19 17:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG Grünberg/Mücke 21:20 2:0
068 02.02.19 19:30 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 23:23 1:1
070 03.02.19 12:00 HSG Lumdatal II TG Friedberg I 27:19 2:0
072 03.02.19 14:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG Pohlheim 31:26 2:0
069 03.02.19 16:00 TV Burgsolms KSG Bieber I 27:21 2:0
071 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Dilltal HSG Gedern/Nidda II 21:24 0:2
073 09.02.19 15:30 HSG Gedern/Nidda II FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 35:19 2:0
074 09.02.19 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Dilltal 25:18 2:0
077 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 24:31 0:2
075 09.02.19 19:30 KSG Bieber I HSG Lumdatal II 23:18 2:0
076 10.02.19 16:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I TV Burgsolms 24:24 1:1
078 10.02.19 17:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG Hungen/Lich II 23:21 2:0
080 16.02.19 15:00 TV Burgsolms HSG Grünberg/Mücke 31:21 2:0
083 16.02.19 15:30 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt TG Friedberg I 19:16 2:0
082 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Dilltal KSG Bieber I 25:22 2:0
079 16.02.19 19:00 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG Hungen/Lich II 17:17 1:1
084 16.02.19 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda II HSG Pohlheim 26:16 2:0
081 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 18:29 0:2
089 23.02.19 15:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II TV Burgsolms 20:27 0:2
085 23.02.19 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Gedern/Nidda II 19:27 0:2
086 23.02.19 17:30 KSG Bieber I FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 31:19 2:0
088 23.02.19 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke HSG Lumdatal II 24:29 0:2
087 23.02.19 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I HSG Dilltal 29:22 2:0
090 24.02.19 15:00 HSG Pohlheim FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 26:25 2:0
091 09.03.19 19:00 TV Burgsolms FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 27:20 2:0
095 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Gedern/Nidda II KSG Bieber I 29:19 2:0
092 10.03.19 16:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Hungen/Lich II 21:17 2:0
094 10.03.19 16:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 21:23 0:2
096 10.03.19 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Pohlheim 29:21 2:0
093 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Dilltal HSG Grünberg/Mücke 33:21 2:0
100 16.03.19 15:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG Dilltal 18:18 1:1
099 16.03.19 16:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 23:22 2:0
098 16.03.19 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I HSG Gedern/Nidda II 21:30 0:2
102 16.03.19 19:00 HSG Pohlheim TV Burgsolms 16:35 0:2
097 16.03.19 19:30 KSG Bieber I TG Friedberg I 27:13 2:0
101 16.03.19 19:30 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I HSG Lumdatal II 32:17 2:0
106 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Gedern/Nidda II HSG Grünberg/Mücke 27:20 2:0
108 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Pohlheim KSG Bieber I 19:33 0:2
104 23.03.19 18:00 HSG Dilltal FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 20:20 1:1
105 23.03.19 18:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG Hungen/Lich II 30:24 2:0
103 24.03.19 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II TV Burgsolms 16:22 0:2
107 24.03.19 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 24:29 0:2
111 30.03.19 16:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG Gedern/Nidda II 24:25 0:2
112 30.03.19 16:00 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 18:22 0:2
110 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke TG Friedberg I 21:13 2:0
109 30.03.19 18:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I KSG Bieber I 32:21 2:0
113 30.03.19 19:00 TV Burgsolms HSG Dilltal 22:15 2:0
114 31.03.19 13:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Pohlheim 22:25 0:2
117 06.04.19 17:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda II FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 25:23 2:0
120 06.04.19 17:30 HSG Pohlheim HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I 27:32 0:2
118 06.04.19 18:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Hungen/Lich II 19:11 2:0
119 06.04.19 19:30 KSG Bieber I HSG Grünberg/Mücke 31:23 2:0
115 07.04.19 14:00 HSG Dilltal HSG Lumdatal II 22:23 0:2
116 07.04.19 16:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt TV Burgsolms 17:27 0:2
122 27.04.19 15:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II KSG Bieber I 23:36 0:2
126 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Dilltal HSG Pohlheim 22:23 0:2
123 27.04.19 19:00 FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I TG Friedberg I 20:17 2:0
124 27.04.19 19:00 TV Burgsolms HSG Gedern/Nidda II 19:26 0:2
125 28.04.19 11:00 HSG Lumdatal II FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 15:14 2:0
055 30.04.19 19:45 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I HSG Grünberg/Mücke 31:20 2:0
128 04.05.19 15:30 HSG Gedern/Nidda II HSG Lumdatal II 33:15 2:0
127 04.05.19 16:00 FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt HSG Dilltal 20:24 0:2
129 04.05.19 17:00 TG Friedberg I TV Burgsolms 21:23 0:2
130 04.05.19 19:30 KSG Bieber I FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I 25:22 2:0
131 04.05.19 20:00 HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I HSG Hungen/Lich II 28:21 2:0
132 05.05.19 15:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG Grünberg/Mücke 26:25 2:0