Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 09.09.17 17:15 TuS Wellinghofen 1 ATV Dorstfeld 2 12:18 0:2
003 10.09.17 12:30 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund TuS Scharnhorst 13:26 0:2
001 10.09.17 15:00 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen SC Huckarde-Rahm 14:13 2:0
002 10.09.17 18:00 ETSV Witten 3 TV Brechten 17:15 2:0
012 16.09.17 15:00 TV Brechten TV Mengede 2 13:14 0:2
010 16.09.17 16:15 ATV Dorstfeld 2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 20:22 0:2
011 16.09.17 17:45 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 TuS Wellinghofen 1 18:14 2:0
009 17.09.17 09:00 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund 28:6 2:0
008 17.09.17 12:00 SC Huckarde-Rahm ETSV Witten 3 16:14 2:0
007 17.09.17 15:30 TuS Scharnhorst HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 0:0 2:0
014 23.09.17 15:30 SC Huckarde-Rahm TuS Scharnhorst 6:19 0:2
018 23.09.17 16:45 TuS Wellinghofen 1 TV Brechten 22:23 0:2
013 24.09.17 14:45 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 14:25 0:2
017 24.09.17 14:45 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 26:19 2:0
015 24.09.17 18:00 ETSV Witten 3 TV Mengede 2 14:22 0:2
006 28.09.17 20:00 TV Mengede 2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 8:15 0:2
004 28.09.17 20:30 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 19:16 2:0
019 30.09.17 14:00 ATV Dorstfeld 2 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 13:12 2:0
022 30.09.17 17:45 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund 23:10 2:0
021 30.09.17 18:00 TuS Scharnhorst ETSV Witten 3 27:13 2:0
024 01.10.17 14:30 TV Mengede 2 TuS Wellinghofen 1 13:11 2:0
020 01.10.17 15:00 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 SC Huckarde-Rahm 32:15 2:0
030 08.10.17 12:15 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck TV Mengede 2 17:14 2:0
029 08.10.17 14:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund TV Brechten 11:10 2:0
026 08.10.17 15:00 SC Huckarde-Rahm ATV Dorstfeld 2 12:17 0:2
025 08.10.17 15:15 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 13:18 0:2
027 08.10.17 16:00 TuS Scharnhorst VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 30:19 2:0
028 08.10.17 18:00 ETSV Witten 3 TuS Wellinghofen 1 18:20 0:2
033 14.10.17 15:30 ATV Dorstfeld 2 TuS Scharnhorst 15:26 0:2
031 15.10.17 11:30 TV Brechten HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 8:13 0:2
034 15.10.17 14:30 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 ETSV Witten 3 30:26 2:0
035 15.10.17 17:15 TV Mengede 2 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund 17:7 2:0
042 12.11.17 11:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund TuS Wellinghofen 1 11:14 0:2
040 12.11.17 14:00 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 ATV Dorstfeld 2 31:14 2:0
038 12.11.17 14:30 SC Huckarde-Rahm TV Brechten 12:18 0:2
039 12.11.17 15:00 TuS Scharnhorst TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 27:23 2:0
041 12.11.17 18:00 ETSV Witten 3 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12:29 0:2
046 18.11.17 14:00 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 21:15 2:0
047 18.11.17 15:30 ATV Dorstfeld 2 ETSV Witten 3 21:16 2:0
045 18.11.17 17:45 TV Brechten TuS Scharnhorst 14:19 0:2
043 19.11.17 14:40 TuS Wellinghofen 1 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 24:12 2:0
044 19.11.17 16:15 TV Mengede 2 SC Huckarde-Rahm 16:12 2:0
048 19.11.17 17:30 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund 27:15 2:0
037 21.11.17 20:15 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen TV Mengede 2 8:15 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0910- 036 26.11.17 18:00 TuS Wellinghofen 1 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck Fornahl
INFO Sph. Aplerbeck II,Schweizer Allee 18-20,44287 Dortmund
0910- 032 26.11.17 18:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 SC Huckarde-Rahm Dagmar
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 023 09.12.17 14:00 TV Brechten DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck Dagmar
INFO Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 016 10.12.17 11:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund ATV Dorstfeld 2 Dagmar
INFO Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 053 13.01.18 15:30 ATV Dorstfeld 2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Dorstfeld,Fine Frau 56 - 58,44149 Dortmund
0910- 050 13.01.18 18:00 SC Huckarde-Rahm TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 054 14.01.18 12:00 ETSV Witten 3 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 052 14.01.18 12:45 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck II,Schweizer Allee 18-20,44287 Dortmund
0910- 051 14.01.18 14:30 TuS Scharnhorst TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 049 14.01.18 15:15 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Rüdinghausen,Brunebecker Str. 71,58454 Witten
0910- 059 20.01.18 15:30 TV Brechten ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 056 20.01.18 18:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck II,Schweizer Allee 18-20,44287 Dortmund
0910- 055 21.01.18 11:00 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 058 21.01.18 13:00 TV Mengede 2 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 057 21.01.18 14:30 TuS Wellinghofen 1 TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 060 21.01.18 18:00 ETSV Witten 3 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 061 27.01.18 14:15 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Holzkamphalle,Holzkampstr.87,58453 Witten
0910- 066 27.01.18 17:15 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 064 27.01.18 18:30 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 063 28.01.18 11:30 TuS Scharnhorst DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 065 28.01.18 12:15 ATV Dorstfeld 2 TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Kreuzstraße,Kreuzstraße 161,44137 Dortmund
0910- 062 28.01.18 16:00 SC Huckarde-Rahm ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 072 03.02.18 14:00 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 068 03.02.18 15:15 TV Brechten ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 071 03.02.18 17:00 ATV Dorstfeld 2 TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Dorstfeld,Fine Frau 56 - 58,44149 Dortmund
0910- 070 04.02.18 11:15 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck II,Schweizer Allee 18-20,44287 Dortmund
0910- 067 04.02.18 13:00 SC Huckarde-Rahm HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 069 04.02.18 15:00 TuS Scharnhorst ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 073 17.02.18 14:15 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Holzkamphalle,Holzkampstr.87,58453 Witten
0910- 076 17.02.18 15:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 077 18.02.18 11:30 TuS Wellinghofen 1 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 074 18.02.18 14:00 ETSV Witten 3 SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 075 18.02.18 14:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 078 18.02.18 18:30 TV Mengede 2 TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 083 24.02.18 15:45 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 084 24.02.18 17:30 TV Brechten TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 079 25.02.18 11:30 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 080 25.02.18 11:30 TuS Scharnhorst SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 082 25.02.18 11:30 ATV Dorstfeld 2 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Dorstfeld,Fine Frau 56 - 58,44149 Dortmund
0910- 081 25.02.18 17:15 TV Mengede 2 ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 085 03.03.18 17:00 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Holzkamphalle,Holzkampstr.87,58453 Witten
0910- 089 04.03.18 11:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck II,Schweizer Allee 18-20,44287 Dortmund
0910- 088 04.03.18 11:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 086 04.03.18 11:30 SC Huckarde-Rahm VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 090 04.03.18 13:45 TuS Wellinghofen 1 TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 087 04.03.18 14:00 ETSV Witten 3 TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 091 10.03.18 15:45 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 092 10.03.18 18:00 ATV Dorstfeld 2 SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Dorstfeld,Fine Frau 56 - 58,44149 Dortmund
0910- 095 10.03.18 18:30 TV Brechten ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 093 11.03.18 10:00 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 094 11.03.18 14:00 TuS Wellinghofen 1 ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 096 11.03.18 17:15 TV Mengede 2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 097 17.03.18 15:00 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Holzkamphalle,Holzkampstr.87,58453 Witten
0910- 098 17.03.18 17:15 SC Huckarde-Rahm TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 099 18.03.18 11:30 TuS Scharnhorst ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 100 18.03.18 12:00 ETSV Witten 3 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 101 18.03.18 13:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 102 18.03.18 13:15 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck II,Schweizer Allee 18-20,44287 Dortmund
0910- 105 14.04.18 16:45 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 104 14.04.18 17:15 TV Brechten SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 106 14.04.18 17:15 ATV Dorstfeld 2 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Dorstfeld,Fine Frau 56 - 58,44149 Dortmund
0910- 108 15.04.18 10:00 TuS Wellinghofen 1 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 107 15.04.18 11:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 103 15.04.18 16:15 TV Mengede 2 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 109 21.04.18 17:00 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Holzkamphalle,Holzkampstr.87,58453 Witten
0910- 111 21.04.18 18:30 TuS Scharnhorst TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 112 22.04.18 10:00 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 110 22.04.18 12:00 SC Huckarde-Rahm TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 114 22.04.18 13:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 113 22.04.18 14:00 ETSV Witten 3 ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 119 28.04.18 14:00 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 118 28.04.18 15:30 TV Brechten VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 115 29.04.18 11:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 120 29.04.18 11:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 116 29.04.18 11:25 TuS Wellinghofen 1 SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 117 29.04.18 16:15 TV Mengede 2 TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 121 05.05.18 15:00 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund noch nicht angesetzt !
  Holzkamphalle,Holzkampstr.87,58453 Witten
0910- 124 05.05.18 15:15 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 TV Mengede 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 125 05.05.18 15:30 ATV Dorstfeld 2 TV Brechten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Dorstfeld,Fine Frau 56 - 58,44149 Dortmund
0910- 126 05.05.18 16:45 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 ETSV Witten 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Renninghausen,Am Hombruchsfeld 55a,44225 Dortmund
0910- 122 05.05.18 19:45 SC Huckarde-Rahm DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
0910- 123 06.05.18 11:30 TuS Scharnhorst TuS Wellinghofen 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph.Scharnhorst,Mackenrothweg 15,44328 Dortmund
0910- 129 13.05.18 11:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck TuS Scharnhorst noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Aplerbeck I,Schweizer Allee 25,44287 Dortmund
0910- 132 13.05.18 11:00 TV Brechten TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eving,Preußische Str.225,44339 Dortmund
0910- 128 13.05.18 11:15 ÖSG Vikt.08 Dortmund SC Huckarde-Rahm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Brackel II,Haferfeldstr. 5,44309 Dortmund
0910- 130 13.05.18 11:30 TuS Wellinghofen 1 VfL Aplerbeckermark 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Wellinghofen,Am Lieberfeld 13,44265 Dortmund
0910- 127 13.05.18 12:00 ETSV Witten 3 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Witten,Husemannstr. 51,58452 Witten
0910- 131 13.05.18 16:15 TV Mengede 2 ATV Dorstfeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Nette,Dörwerstraße 42,44359 Dortmund
  
Quick Menu