Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 13:30 TuS Brake TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 22:18 2:0
004 10.09.17 16:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 26:33 0:2
002 10.09.17 18:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TV Lenzinghausen 21:27 0:2
006 16.09.17 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 18:16 2:0
007 16.09.17 19:00 CVJM Rödinghausen TuS Brake 14:25 0:2
008 17.09.17 10:00 VfL Herford HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 16:22 0:2
009 17.09.17 15:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 13:24 0:2
010 17.09.17 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 33:19 2:0
011 23.09.17 14:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 11:19 0:2
012 23.09.17 19:00 CVJM Rödinghausen HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 18:17 2:0
013 24.09.17 14:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 19:13 2:0
014 24.09.17 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TV Lenzinghausen 18:25 0:2
015 24.09.17 19:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 VfL Herford 29:17 2:0
005 27.09.17 20:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 18:19 0:2
016 30.09.17 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 TuS Brake 18:21 0:2
017 30.09.17 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen HSG Bielefeld-Ost 13:14 0:2
019 01.10.17 00:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 1:0 2:0
018 01.10.17 11:30 VfL Herford HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 18:23 0:2
020 01.10.17 19:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 20:17 2:0
021 07.10.17 15:15 TuS Brake HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 24:7 2:0
022 07.10.17 19:00 CVJM Rödinghausen TV Lenzinghausen 7:24 0:2
023 08.10.17 13:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost VfL Herford 34:19 2:0
024 08.10.17 14:45 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 17:24 0:2
025 08.10.17 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 22:23 0:2
026 14.10.17 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 24:14 2:0
028 15.10.17 16:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 16:20 0:2
029 15.10.17 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 12:16 0:2
030 15.10.17 17:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TuS Brake 16:22 0:2
031 12.11.17 11:00 TuS Brake TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 24:15 2:0
003 12.11.17 14:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost CVJM Rödinghausen 11:14 0:2
032 12.11.17 15:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 16:18 0:2
033 12.11.17 17:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 VfL Herford 24:13 2:0
034 12.11.17 17:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TV Lenzinghausen 23:13 2:0
036 18.11.17 16:45 VfL Herford TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 18:25 0:2
037 19.11.17 17:00 TV Lenzinghausen TuS Brake 23:26 0:2
038 19.11.17 18:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 30:24 2:0
039 19.11.17 19:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 29:29 1:1
040 25.11.17 18:00 CVJM Rödinghausen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 17:26 0:2
027 10.12.17 16:45 VfL Herford CVJM Rödinghausen 16:21 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0310- 035 18.11.17 00:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost Franke, M.
INFO Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0310- 041 13.01.18 15:15 TuS Brake HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Krause, F.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 042 13.01.18 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen VfL Herford Bockermann, M. / Schaffert, F. (N17)
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0310- 043 14.01.18 14:30 HSG Bielefeld-Ost TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 Lienau, Ju. (N8) / Lienau, Jü.
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 044 14.01.18 16:00 CVJM Rödinghausen HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Finke, A. / Lange, A.
  SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen,Niedernfeld 5a,32289 Rödinghausen
0310- 045 14.01.18 17:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 Meier, F. / Müller, C.
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0310- 046 20.01.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 Clemens, R. / Schellert, M.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0310- 047 21.01.18 11:30 TuS Brake VfL Herford Heidemann, L. / Upmeier zu Belzen, E. (N17)
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 048 21.01.18 14:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost Klein, F. / Klusmann, B.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 049 21.01.18 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 TV Lenzinghausen Südhölter, N. / Wittler, N.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 050 21.01.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 CVJM Rödinghausen Legner, E. / Uekermann, T.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 051 28.01.18 12:00 VfL Herford TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 Rieger, A. / Spreen, K.-W.
  Gesamtschule Friedenstal,Salzufler Str. 129,32052 Herford
0310- 052 28.01.18 14:15 HSG Bielefeld-Ost TuS Brake Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 053 28.01.18 14:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Tesch, A. / Witt, D.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 054 28.01.18 15:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 055 28.01.18 16:00 CVJM Rödinghausen HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Horn, Heico (N16) (J-)
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0310- 056 03.02.18 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Kracht, M.
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0310- 057 04.02.18 11:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 TuS Brake Grafen, N.-F. / Streu, M. (N14)
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 058 04.02.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Rieger, A. / Spreen, K.-W.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 059 04.02.18 17:00 CVJM Rödinghausen HSG Bielefeld-Ost Legner, E. / Uekermann, T.
  SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen,Niedernfeld 5a,32289 Rödinghausen
0310- 060 04.02.18 18:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 Franke, M.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 061 17.02.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 VfL Herford Grafen, N.-F. / Streu, M. (N14)
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0310- 062 17.02.18 16:00 TuS Brake CVJM Rödinghausen Horn, Heico (N16) (J-)
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 063 18.02.18 12:45 HSG Bielefeld-Ost HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 Möller, A. / Möller, L.-O.
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 064 18.02.18 14:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TV Lenzinghausen Brink F.-W. / Sander A.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 065 18.02.18 17:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 Rompf, S.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 066 24.02.18 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Heinz / Rost
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0310- 067 25.02.18 10:00 VfL Herford TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 Jarmuschke, F.
  Gesamtschule Friedenstal,Salzufler Str. 129,32052 Herford
0310- 068 25.02.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Bielefeld-Ost Ferenz, V. / Strototte, J.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 069 25.02.18 14:30 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Niehaus, E.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 070 25.02.18 16:45 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 CVJM Rödinghausen Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 071 03.03.18 17:30 TuS Brake HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 Südhölter, N. / Wittler, N.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 072 03.03.18 19:30 CVJM Rödinghausen TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 Meier, F. / Müller, C.
  SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen,Niedernfeld 5a,32289 Rödinghausen
0310- 073 04.03.18 15:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost TV Lenzinghausen Bockermann, J. / Bockermann, M.
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 074 04.03.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 VfL Herford Blöbaum, M. / Held, A.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 075 04.03.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 Gieselmann, M. (N7)
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 076 10.03.18 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen CVJM Rödinghausen Horn, Heico (N16) (J-)
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0310- 077 11.03.18 10:00 VfL Herford HSG Bielefeld-Ost Grafen, N.-F. / Streu, M. (N14)
  Friedrichs-Gymnasium,Werrestr. 9,32049 Herford
0310- 078 11.03.18 13:15 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 079 11.03.18 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 Quilling, S. / Strothmann, D.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 080 11.03.18 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS Brake Möller, A. / Möller, L.-O.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0310- 081 17.03.18 13:45 TuS Brake TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 Rieger, A. / Spreen, K.-W.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 082 18.03.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen VfL Herford Südhölter, N. / Wittler, N.
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0310- 083 18.03.18 15:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 Klassen, M. / Pellmann, O.
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 084 18.03.18 15:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 TV Lenzinghausen Möller, A. / Möller, L.-O.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 085 18.03.18 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Blöbaum, M. / Held, A.
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0310- 086 14.04.18 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 Meier, F. / Müller, C.
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0310- 087 15.04.18 10:00 VfL Herford HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 Bockermann, J. / Bockermann, M.
  Friedrichs-Gymnasium,Werrestr. 9,32049 Herford
0310- 088 15.04.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TuS Brake Legner, E. / Uekermann, T.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 089 15.04.18 13:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Lienau, Ju. (N8) / Lienau, Jü.
  Kuhlo-Realschule,Ehlentruperweg 101,Bielefeld
0310- 090 15.04.18 17:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 CVJM Rödinghausen Rompf, S.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 091 21.04.18 17:00 TuS Brake TV Lenzinghausen Klassen, M. / Pellmann, O.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 092 22.04.18 13:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 Köppe, M. / Lindner, R.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 093 22.04.18 14:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 Grafen, N.-F. / Streu, M. (N14)
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 094 22.04.18 15:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 095 22.04.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 VfL Herford Bockermann, J. / Bockermann, M.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 096 28.04.18 13:45 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 CVJM Rödinghausen Kipp, U. / Rödding, H.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0310- 097 28.04.18 15:00 VfL Herford TV Lenzinghausen Tesch, A. / Witt, D.
  Friedrichs-Gymnasium,Werrestr. 9,32049 Herford
0310- 098 29.04.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG Bielefeld-Ost Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 099 29.04.18 15:15 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 100 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Brake Steinmeier, K-H.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 101 05.05.18 15:00 VfL Herford TuS Brake noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrichs-Gymnasium,Werrestr. 9,32049 Herford
0310- 102 05.05.18 17:30 TV Lenzinghausen TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0310- 103 05.05.18 19:00 CVJM Rödinghausen TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0310- 104 06.05.18 14:00 HSG Bielefeld-Ost HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Stieghorst,Am Wortkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 105 06.05.18 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0310- 106 12.05.18 13:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0310- 107 12.05.18 15:15 TuS Brake HSG Bielefeld-Ost noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0310- 108 13.05.18 11:45 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 2 VfL Herford noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0310- 109 13.05.18 13:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 1 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0310- 110 13.05.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 CVJM Rödinghausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
  
Quick Menu