Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.17 19:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TV Lenzinghausen 2 33:20 2:0
002 08.09.17 19:45 VfL Mennighüffen 3 HT SF Senne 3 27:19 2:0
003 10.09.17 11:00 TV Häver 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 21:15 2:0
005 10.09.17 12:00 VfL Herford 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen 18:35 0:2
006 10.09.17 12:00 TG Herford 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 25:25 1:1
007 16.09.17 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TG Herford 3 29:24 2:0
008 16.09.17 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 VfL Herford 2 27:26 2:0
009 17.09.17 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TV Häver 2 17:23 0:2
010 17.09.17 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen VfL Mennighüffen 3 35:19 2:0
014 23.09.17 19:00 VfL Herford 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 25:30 0:2
015 24.09.17 11:00 TV Häver 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 25:19 2:0
017 24.09.17 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TV Lenzinghausen 2 39:16 2:0
013 24.09.17 14:30 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TG Herford 3 23:16 2:0
019 30.09.17 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TV Häver 2 24:16 2:0
022 01.10.17 13:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld CVJM Hiddenhausen 17:26 0:2
023 01.10.17 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 28:19 2:0
025 07.10.17 15:15 TV Häver 2 TG Herford 3 22:20 2:0
027 08.10.17 13:30 VfL Herford 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 20:33 0:2
029 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 HT SF Senne 3 16:24 0:2
032 15.10.17 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 28:23 2:0
033 15.10.17 12:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen 38:27 2:0
034 15.10.17 13:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld VfL Mennighüffen 3 25:26 0:2
018 20.10.17 19:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 23:24 0:2
036 21.10.17 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 31:34 0:2
038 11.11.17 16:45 VfL Herford 2 TG Herford 3 25:22 2:0
039 11.11.17 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 14:35 0:2
040 11.11.17 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TV Häver 2 29:10 2:0
041 12.11.17 11:15 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 28:23 2:0
042 12.11.17 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen HT SF Senne 3 24:19 2:0
011 16.11.17 20:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 27:22 2:0
044 18.11.17 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 20:23 0:2
045 19.11.17 13:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 19:26 0:2
046 19.11.17 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 38:14 2:0
048 19.11.17 18:00 TV Häver 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 27:14 2:0
021 22.11.17 20:45 TV Lenzinghausen 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 22:28 0:2
030 27.11.17 20:15 HT SF Senne 3 VfL Herford 2 25:20 2:0
035 03.12.17 11:00 TG Herford 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 26:23 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0303- 020 30.09.17 00:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 VfL Herford 2 Starck, H.-U.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0303- 028 08.10.17 00:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Heidenreich, R.
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 047 10.01.18 20:15 TG Herford 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen Clausing, T. (N09)
INFO Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 049 13.01.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 Rödding, H.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0303- 050 13.01.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 Niehaus, E.
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 051 13.01.18 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 TG Herford 3 Minnig,P. (- KL B)
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0303- 052 14.01.18 12:00 VfL Herford 2 TV Häver 2 Grothaus, M. (N7)
  Gesamtschule Friedenstal,Salzufler Str. 129,32052 Herford
0303- 053 14.01.18 14:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld HT SF Senne 3 Starck, H.-U.
  TSVE-Sporthalle,Am Niedermühlenhof 3,33604 Bielefeld
0303- 054 20.01.18 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 VfL Herford 2 Pielsticker, U.
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0303- 055 20.01.18 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Klusmann, R.
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
0303- 056 20.01.18 17:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 Siekmann, H. (N15)
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 057 21.01.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen Siekmann, H. (N15)
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0303- 059 21.01.18 12:00 TG Herford 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Marten, S.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 060 27.01.18 14:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TG Herford 3 Pielsticker, U.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0303- 061 27.01.18 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 TV Häver 2 Sava, V.
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0303- 062 28.01.18 10:00 VfL Herford 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 Rödding, H.
  Gesamtschule Friedenstal,Salzufler Str. 129,32052 Herford
0303- 063 28.01.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 Grothaus, M. (N7)
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 065 28.01.18 18:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 HT SF Senne 3 Klein, W. (-J)
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 066 03.02.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TG Herford 3 Grothaus, M. (N7)
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 067 03.02.18 15:00 HT SF Senne 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 Klein, W. (-J)
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
0303- 069 03.02.18 19:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TV Häver 2 Gieselmann, M. (N7)
  Carl-Severing-Schule,Heeper Straße 95,Bielefeld
0303- 070 03.02.18 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 Schröter, E.
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0303- 071 04.02.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen VfL Herford 2 Rompf, S.
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 073 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Biermann, J. (-C+D-Jug.+weibl. B-Jug.)
  Sporthalle Ummeln,Quittenweg 15,33649 Bielefeld
0303- 074 17.02.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen Clausing, T. (N09)
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 075 18.02.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Stühmeier, K.
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0303- 077 18.02.18 12:00 VfL Herford 2 TV Lenzinghausen 2 Mense, K.
  Gesamtschule Friedenstal,Salzufler Str. 129,32052 Herford
0303- 078 18.02.18 12:00 TG Herford 3 HT SF Senne 3 Schröter, E.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 080 24.02.18 19:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen Horn, Heico (N16) (J-)
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0303- 081 25.02.18 10:00 TG Herford 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 Stühmeier, K.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 082 25.02.18 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 Mardmöller, C.
  Kuhlo-Realschule,Ehlentruperweg 101,Bielefeld
0303- 083 25.02.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TV Häver 2 Grothaus, M. (N7)
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 084 25.02.18 15:15 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld VfL Herford 2 Klusmann, R.
  Carl-Severing-Schule,Heeper Straße 95,Bielefeld
0303- 085 03.03.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 Rompf, S.
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 086 04.03.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 HT SF Senne 3 Stühmeier, K.
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0303- 088 04.03.18 12:00 VfL Herford 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Franke, M.
  Friedrichs-Gymnasium,Werrestr. 9,32049 Herford
0303- 089 04.03.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Steinmeier, K-H.
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 090 04.03.18 16:15 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 Klein, W. (-J)
  Sporthalle Ummeln,Quittenweg 15,33649 Bielefeld
0303- 091 10.03.18 15:00 HT SF Senne 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 Klein, W. (-J)
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
0303- 093 11.03.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 VfL Herford 2 Niehaus, E.
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 094 11.03.18 14:00 TG Herford 3 TV Häver 2 Clausing, T. (N09)
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 095 11.03.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen Biermann, J. (-C+D-Jug.+weibl. B-Jug.)
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0303- 096 11.03.18 16:30 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TV Lenzinghausen 2 Starck, H.-U.
  TSVE-Sporthalle,Am Niedermühlenhof 3,33604 Bielefeld
0303- 097 17.03.18 16:45 VfL Herford 2 HT SF Senne 3 Marten, S.
  Gesamtschule Friedenstal,Salzufler Str. 129,32052 Herford
0303- 098 17.03.18 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Jarmuschke, F.
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0303- 099 17.03.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Schellert, M.
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 101 18.03.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen CVJM Rödinghausen 3 Minnig,P. (- KL B)
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 102 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TG Herford 3 Paul, O.
  Sporthalle Ummeln,Quittenweg 15,33649 Bielefeld
0303- 103 14.04.18 19:00 HT SF Senne 3 CVJM Hiddenhausen Paul, O.
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
0303- 104 15.04.18 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Horn, Heico (N16) (J-)
  Kuhlo-Realschule,Ehlentruperweg 101,Bielefeld
0303- 105 15.04.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 Siekmann, H. (N15)
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0303- 107 15.04.18 14:00 TG Herford 3 VfL Herford 2 Schröter, E.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 108 15.04.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 Franke, M.
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 109 21.04.18 15:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld CVJM Rödinghausen 3 Scheideler, K. (N13)
  TSVE-Sporthalle,Am Niedermühlenhof 3,33604 Bielefeld
0303- 110 21.04.18 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 TV Häver 2 Klein, W. (-J)
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0303- 112 21.04.18 17:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Clausing, T. (N09)
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 113 21.04.18 18:30 TV Lenzinghausen 2 HT SF Senne 3 Steinmeier, K-H.
  Sporthalle Lenzinghausen,Turner Straße,Spenge Lenzinghausen
0303- 114 22.04.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TG Herford 3 Schellert, M.
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 115 28.04.18 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Biermann, J. (-C+D-Jug.+weibl. B-Jug.)
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
0303- 116 29.04.18 11:00 TV Häver 2 VfL Herford 2 Siekmann, H. (N15)
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0303- 118 29.04.18 14:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Minnig,P. (- KL B)
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 119 29.04.18 16:00 TG Herford 3 TV Lenzinghausen 2 Franke, M.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 120 29.04.18 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 VfL Mennighüffen 3 Zimmerling, K.
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0303- 121 05.05.18 16:45 VfL Herford 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 Rompf, S.
  Friedrichs-Gymnasium,Werrestr. 9,32049 Herford
0303- 122 05.05.18 17:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld TG Herford 3 Starck, H.-U.
  TSVE-Sporthalle,Am Niedermühlenhof 3,33604 Bielefeld
0303- 123 05.05.18 17:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 VfL Mennighüffen 3 Siekmann, H. (N15)
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
0303- 125 06.05.18 11:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 HT SF Senne 3 Scheideler, K. (N13)
  Kuhlo-Realschule,Ehlentruperweg 101,Bielefeld
0303- 126 06.05.18 12:00 CVJM Hiddenhausen TV Häver 2 Niehaus, E.
  Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip),Pestalozzistraße,Hiddenhausen
0303- 127 12.05.18 15:30 TV Häver 2 TV Lenzinghausen 2 Kracht, M.
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0303- 128 12.05.18 17:00 HT SF Senne 3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 Paul, O.
  Realschule Senne I,Klashofstraße,Bielefeld
0303- 129 12.05.18 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 3 VfL Herford 2 Schröter, E.
  N.H.Mennighüffen,An der Sporthalle,32584 Löhne
0303- 131 13.05.18 14:00 TG Herford 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 3 Klusmann, R.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0303- 132 13.05.18 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen Mense, K.
  Sporthalle Ummeln,Quittenweg 15,33649 Bielefeld
  
Quick Menu