Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Westfalia Hörde 33:17 2:0
002 09.09.17 19:15 HSG Hohenlimburg DJK Coesfeld 27:22 2:0
003 10.09.17 16:00 ETSV Witten TuS Drolshagen 23:21 2:0
004 10.09.17 17:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 30:28 2:0
005 10.09.17 17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 28:23 2:0
006 10.09.17 18:00 VfL Brambauer SV Teutonia Riemke 25:17 2:0
007 16.09.17 17:00 DJK Coesfeld ASV Hamm-Westfalen 30:27 2:0
008 16.09.17 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Hohenlimburg 23:28 0:2
011 17.09.17 14:00 DJK Westfalia Hörde BV Borussia Dortmund III 24:35 0:2
009 17.09.17 16:00 TuS Drolshagen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 27:28 0:2
012 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen VfL Brambauer 26:24 2:0
013 23.09.17 18:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck DJK Coesfeld 33:26 2:0
016 24.09.17 16:00 ETSV Witten SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 25:23 2:0
017 24.09.17 17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III TuS Drolshagen 28:22 2:0
018 24.09.17 18:00 VfL Brambauer DJK Westfalia Hörde 22:21 2:0
014 26.09.17 20:30 HSG Hohenlimburg HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 25:32 0:2
019 30.09.17 17:00 DJK Coesfeld ETSV Witten 32:27 2:0
020 30.09.17 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BV Borussia Dortmund III 26:19 2:0
021 30.09.17 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 29:32 0:2
022 30.09.17 17:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24:32 0:2
023 30.09.17 19:30 TuS Drolshagen VfL Brambauer 23:26 0:2
024 01.10.17 13:15 DJK Westfalia Hörde HSG Hohenlimburg 21:21 1:1
025 07.10.17 17:00 DJK Coesfeld SV Teutonia Riemke 33:33 1:1
026 07.10.17 18:30 VfL Brambauer SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 19:24 0:2
027 07.10.17 19:15 HSG Hohenlimburg TuS Drolshagen 25:25 1:1
028 07.10.17 19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen DJK Westfalia Hörde 33:30 2:0
029 07.10.17 20:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 25:26 0:2
030 08.10.17 16:00 ETSV Witten BV Borussia Dortmund III 31:18 2:0
031 14.10.17 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Hohenlimburg 34:21 2:0
032 14.10.17 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke ETSV Witten 24:33 0:2
033 14.10.17 17:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen DJK Coesfeld 28:29 0:2
035 15.10.17 14:00 DJK Westfalia Hörde SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 23:25 0:2
036 15.10.17 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III VfL Brambauer 23:22 2:0
010 19.10.17 20:15 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck ETSV Witten 30:32 0:2
015 04.11.17 14:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SV Teutonia Riemke 39:28 2:0
037 10.11.17 20:30 HSG Hohenlimburg BV Borussia Dortmund III 19:17 2:0
038 11.11.17 17:00 DJK Coesfeld DJK Westfalia Hörde 31:25 2:0
039 11.11.17 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 27:30 0:2
040 11.11.17 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 27:33 0:2
042 12.11.17 16:00 ETSV Witten VfL Brambauer 20:15 2:0
043 18.11.17 18:30 VfL Brambauer HSG Hohenlimburg 27:21 2:0
044 18.11.17 19:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 32:22 2:0
045 18.11.17 19:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen ETSV Witten 30:29 2:0
047 19.11.17 16:00 TuS Drolshagen DJK Coesfeld 27:31 0:2
048 19.11.17 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III ASV Hamm-Westfalen 19:20 0:2
034 25.11.17 17:00 TuS Drolshagen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 30:35 0:2
049 25.11.17 17:00 DJK Coesfeld SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 29:26 2:0
046 07.01.18 14:00 DJK Westfalia Hörde SV Teutonia Riemke 25:28 0:2
051 13.01.18 18:15 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck BV Borussia Dortmund III 27:24 2:0
050 13.01.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Drolshagen 26:24 2:0
052 14.01.18 16:00 ETSV Witten HSG Hohenlimburg 23:19 2:0
053 14.01.18 16:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen VfL Brambauer 32:29 2:0
054 14.01.18 17:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen DJK Westfalia Hörde 26:25 2:0
041 18.01.18 20:15 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck TuS Drolshagen 41:25 2:0
055 20.01.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Teutonia Riemke 32:18 2:0
056 20.01.18 19:00 VfL Brambauer SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 27:36 0:2
057 20.01.18 19:15 HSG Hohenlimburg ASV Hamm-Westfalen 40:30 2:0
058 20.01.18 19:30 TuS Drolshagen HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 27:25 2:0
059 21.01.18 16:00 ETSV Witten DJK Westfalia Hörde 33:18 2:0
060 21.01.18 16:15 BV Borussia Dortmund III DJK Coesfeld 23:21 2:0
061 27.01.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld VfL Brambauer 26:24 2:0
062 27.01.18 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen ETSV Witten 21:28 0:2
063 27.01.18 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke BV Borussia Dortmund III 25:23 2:0
064 27.01.18 20:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck HSG Hohenlimburg 28:21 2:0
065 28.01.18 12:30 DJK Westfalia Hörde TuS Drolshagen 22:22 1:1
066 28.01.18 17:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 18:22 0:2
067 03.02.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld HSG Hohenlimburg 29:23 2:0
068 03.02.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Brambauer 23:33 0:2
069 03.02.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31:26 2:0
071 03.02.18 19:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen BV Borussia Dortmund III 29:26 2:0
072 04.02.18 12:00 DJK Westfalia Hörde SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 20:31 0:2
070 04.02.18 16:00 TuS Drolshagen ETSV Witten 31:29 2:0
073 17.02.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TuS Drolshagen 29:19 2:0
074 17.02.18 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg SV Teutonia Riemke 27:19 2:0
076 18.02.18 15:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen DJK Coesfeld 36:20 2:0
077 18.02.18 16:00 ETSV Witten SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 28:19 2:0
078 18.02.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III DJK Westfalia Hörde 22:13 2:0
075 18.02.18 17:00 VfL Brambauer HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 28:22 2:0
079 24.02.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 27:28 0:2
080 24.02.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ETSV Witten 24:22 2:0
081 24.02.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25:28 0:2
083 24.02.18 19:30 TuS Drolshagen BV Borussia Dortmund III 28:26 2:0
084 25.02.18 11:30 DJK Westfalia Hörde VfL Brambauer 25:26 0:2
082 25.02.18 17:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen HSG Hohenlimburg 27:25 2:0
085 03.03.18 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 40:31 2:0
086 03.03.18 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg DJK Westfalia Hörde 28:24 2:0
087 03.03.18 17:30 VfL Brambauer TuS Drolshagen 20:23 0:2
088 03.03.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 33:26 2:0
089 04.03.18 16:00 ETSV Witten DJK Coesfeld 23:23 1:1
090 04.03.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 16:18 0:2
091 10.03.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus VfL Brambauer 28:22 2:0
092 10.03.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Coesfeld 28:32 0:2
093 10.03.18 19:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 30:39 0:2
094 10.03.18 19:30 TuS Drolshagen HSG Hohenlimburg 26:37 0:2
095 11.03.18 11:30 DJK Westfalia Hörde ASV Hamm-Westfalen 17:24 0:2
096 11.03.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III ETSV Witten 20:32 0:2
097 17.03.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 29:34 0:2
099 17.03.18 19:15 HSG Hohenlimburg SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 34:27 2:0
100 17.03.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck DJK Westfalia Hörde 26:23 2:0
101 18.03.18 16:00 ETSV Witten SV Teutonia Riemke 28:19 2:0
102 18.03.18 18:00 VfL Brambauer BV Borussia Dortmund III 30:23 2:0
103 14.04.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25:27 0:2
104 14.04.18 17:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SV Teutonia Riemke 31:28 2:0
105 14.04.18 19:30 TuS Drolshagen SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 24:37 0:2
106 15.04.18 12:45 DJK Westfalia Hörde DJK Coesfeld 25:25 1:1
107 15.04.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III HSG Hohenlimburg 29:18 2:0
108 15.04.18 18:00 VfL Brambauer ETSV Witten 22:25 0:2
098 19.04.18 20:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuS Drolshagen 28:24 2:0
109 21.04.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld TuS Drolshagen 0:0 2:0
110 21.04.18 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen BV Borussia Dortmund III 31:28 2:0
111 21.04.18 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Westfalia Hörde 30:22 2:0
112 21.04.18 19:15 HSG Hohenlimburg VfL Brambauer 33:28 2:0
113 21.04.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 24:25 0:2
114 22.04.18 16:00 ETSV Witten HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 31:26 2:0
115 28.04.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Coesfeld 27:31 0:2
116 28.04.18 19:15 HSG Hohenlimburg ETSV Witten 23:29 0:2
117 28.04.18 19:30 TuS Drolshagen SV Teutonia Riemke 28:24 2:0
118 29.04.18 11:30 DJK Westfalia Hörde HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 28:29 0:2
119 29.04.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 29:28 2:0
120 29.04.18 18:00 VfL Brambauer ASV Hamm-Westfalen 32:26 2:0
122 04.05.18 20:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen TuS Drolshagen 32:36 0:2
121 05.05.18 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 18:26 0:2
123 05.05.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck VfL Brambauer 34:19 2:0
124 06.05.18 14:00 DJK Coesfeld BV Borussia Dortmund III 19:26 0:2
125 06.05.18 14:15 DJK Westfalia Hörde ETSV Witten 22:27 0:2
126 06.05.18 17:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSG Hohenlimburg 29:29 1:1
127 12.05.18 16:00 HSG Hohenlimburg SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 26:34 0:2
128 12.05.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 33:23 2:0
129 13.05.18 15:30 TuS Drolshagen DJK Westfalia Hörde 27:22 2:0
130 13.05.18 16:00 ETSV Witten ASV Hamm-Westfalen 30:22 2:0
131 13.05.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III SV Teutonia Riemke 25:26 0:2
132 13.05.18 18:00 VfL Brambauer DJK Coesfeld 23:28 0:2