Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 02.09.17 18:00 TG Waldsee 2 TV Ruchheim 2 13:27 0:2
002 03.09.17 13:00 SV Meckenheim wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 23:18 2:0
003 03.09.17 13:15 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 10:18 0:2
004 03.09.17 14:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 10:14 0:2
005 10.09.17 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 TV Edigheim 24:17 2:0
006 10.09.17 18:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 TG Waldsee 2 31:25 2:0
007 10.09.17 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 37:16 2:0
008 16.09.17 19:30 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 0:0 2:0
009 17.09.17 16:00 TG Waldsee 2 SV Meckenheim 17:21 0:2
010 17.09.17 17:00 TV Edigheim TV Ruchheim 2 20:30 0:2
011 23.09.17 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 26:20 2:0
012 24.09.17 13:30 SV Meckenheim TV Edigheim 12:6 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 21:22 0:2
014 14.10.17 19:30 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 SV Meckenheim 17:15 2:0
015 14.10.17 19:50 TG Waldsee 2 TV Edigheim 12:12 1:1
016 15.10.17 15:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 TV Ruchheim 2 20:27 0:2
017 15.10.17 17:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 20:18 2:0
018 15.10.17 20:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 20:10 2:0
019 22.10.17 13:30 SV Meckenheim SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 20:11 2:0
020 22.10.17 17:00 TV Edigheim 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 10:17 0:2
021 22.10.17 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 30:12 2:0
022 22.10.17 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 19:24 0:2
023 22.10.17 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 TG Waldsee 2 30:19 2:0
024 28.10.17 19:30 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 TG Waldsee 2 22:19 2:0
025 29.10.17 13:15 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 TV Edigheim 18:15 2:0
026 29.10.17 14:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 SV Meckenheim 11:20 0:2
027 29.10.17 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 20:13 2:0
029 05.11.17 13:30 SV Meckenheim HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 15:14 2:0
030 05.11.17 14:30 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 16:18 0:2
031 05.11.17 17:00 TV Edigheim TuS Neuhofen 2 18:18 1:1
032 05.11.17 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 28:24 2:0
028 08.11.17 19:30 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 TV Ruchheim 2 20:32 0:2
033 12.11.17 13:15 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 TG Waldsee 2 21:22 0:2
034 12.11.17 17:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 TV Edigheim 9:12 0:2
035 12.11.17 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 SV Meckenheim 17:30 0:2
036 12.11.17 20:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 21:26 0:2
037 18.11.17 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 SV Meckenheim 23:9 2:0
038 18.11.17 19:00 TG Waldsee 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 20:18 2:0
039 19.11.17 15:45 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 24:5 2:0
040 19.11.17 17:30 TV Edigheim SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 12:21 0:2
041 19.11.17 18:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 29:21 2:0
042 25.11.17 20:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 16:30 0:2
043 25.11.17 20:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 TG Waldsee 2 12:12 1:1
044 26.11.17 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 TV Ruchheim 2 26:35 0:2
045 26.11.17 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 21:19 2:0
046 10.12.17 16:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 TV Ruchheim 2 15:35 0:2
048 14.01.18 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 SV Meckenheim 19:28 0:2
049 14.01.18 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 TG Waldsee 2 29:15 2:0
050 14.01.18 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 18:19 0:2
051 20.01.18 19:50 TG Waldsee 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 22:20 2:0
052 21.01.18 14:00 SV Meckenheim TV Ruchheim 2 13:13 1:1
053 21.01.18 17:00 TV Edigheim wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 20:14 2:0
054 21.01.18 20:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 21:26 0:2
055 28.01.18 14:00 SV Meckenheim TG Waldsee 2 31:17 2:0
056 28.01.18 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 26:21 2:0
057 28.01.18 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 26:25 2:0
058 28.01.18 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 TV Edigheim 27:13 2:0
047 01.02.18 20:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 29:15 2:0
059 03.02.18 19:30 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 TV Ruchheim 2 13:33 0:2
061 04.02.18 13:15 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 12:16 0:2
062 04.02.18 17:00 TV Edigheim SV Meckenheim 13:19 0:2
060 18.02.18 14:00 TG Waldsee 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 0:0 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
231 063 25.02.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 Magin B.
  Sporthalle Meckenheim,Rödersheimer Str. 29,67149 Meckenheim
231 064 25.02.18 17:00 TV Edigheim TG Waldsee 2 Toker
  Schulzentrum Edigheim,Mühlaustr. 51,67069 Ludwigshafen
231 065 25.02.18 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 Bußjäger
  Kurpfalz-Halle Dannstadt,Haardtstr. 60,67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
231 066 25.02.18 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 Schalk
  Sporthalle Ruchheim,Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende),67071 Ludwigshafen
231 067 03.03.18 17:15 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 TV Edigheim Marzetz
  Schillerschule Kaiserslautern,Julius-Küchler-Str. 1,67659 Kaiserslautern
231 068 04.03.18 13:15 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 SV Meckenheim Arenz
  Schulsporthalle Lambsheim,Neustadter Str. 23,67245 Lambsheim
231 069 04.03.18 19:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 Diemer
  IGS Hauptschule Grünstadt,Asselheimer Str. 3,67269 Grünstadt
231 070 10.03.18 19:50 TG Waldsee 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 Bußjäger
  Rheinauenhalle 1 Waldsee,Wörthstr. 1,67165 Waldsee
231 071 11.03.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim TuS Neuhofen 2 Spies R.
  Sporthalle Meckenheim,Rödersheimer Str. 29,67149 Meckenheim
231 072 11.03.18 17:00 TV Edigheim SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 Ohler R.
  Schulzentrum Edigheim,Mühlaustr. 51,67069 Ludwigshafen
231 073 11.03.18 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 Hilzendegen H.
  Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf,Im Einolf 2,67126 Hochdorf
231 074 11.03.18 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 Spies R.
  Sporthalle Ruchheim,Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende),67071 Ludwigshafen
231 076 17.03.18 18:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 Quadt
  Schulsporthalle Lambsheim,Neustadter Str. 23,67245 Lambsheim
231 075 17.03.18 20:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 TV Edigheim Neunzling
  Rehbachhalle Neuhofen,Jahnstr. 25,67141 Neuhofen
231 077 18.03.18 15:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 TV Ruchheim 2 Schek Th.
  Sporthalle Pestalozzischule,Grünstadterstr. 6,67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
231 078 18.03.18 17:30 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 SV Meckenheim Magin B.
  IGS Hauptschule Grünstadt,Asselheimer Str. 3,67269 Grünstadt
231 079 07.04.18 18:00 TV Ruchheim 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 Starker R.
  Sporthalle Ruchheim,Fußgönheimer Str. 127 (Ortsende),67071 Ludwigshafen
231 080 07.04.18 19:50 TG Waldsee 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 Neunzling
  Rheinauenhalle 1 Waldsee,Wörthstr. 1,67165 Waldsee
231 081 08.04.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 Wyrobisch
  Sporthalle Meckenheim,Rödersheimer Str. 29,67149 Meckenheim
231 082 08.04.18 17:00 TV Edigheim HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 Toker
  Schulzentrum Edigheim,Mühlaustr. 51,67069 Ludwigshafen
231 083 08.04.18 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 Magin B.
  Schillerschule Kaiserslautern,Julius-Küchler-Str. 1,67659 Kaiserslautern
231 084 14.04.18 17:30 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 Quadt
  IGS Hauptschule Grünstadt,Asselheimer Str. 3,67269 Grünstadt
231 085 14.04.18 19:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 2 TG Waldsee 2 Arenz
  Kurpfalz-Halle Dannstadt,Haardtstr. 60,67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
231 086 14.04.18 20:00 TuS Neuhofen 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 Ohler R.
  Rehbachhalle Neuhofen,Jahnstr. 25,67141 Neuhofen
231 087 15.04.18 19:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 TV Edigheim Arenz
  Sporthalle Pestalozzischule,Grünstadterstr. 6,67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
231 088 21.04.18 19:50 TG Waldsee 2 TuS Neuhofen 2 Toker
  Rheinauenhalle 1 Waldsee,Wörthstr. 1,67165 Waldsee
231 089 22.04.18 13:15 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Kindenheim/Asselheim 2 Geislinger
  Schulsporthalle Lambsheim,Neustadter Str. 23,67245 Lambsheim
231 090 22.04.18 16:30 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 Neunzling
  Schillerschule Kaiserslautern,Julius-Küchler-Str. 1,67659 Kaiserslautern
  
Quick Menu