Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Dörnigheimer Handball-Club 18:38 0:2
005 16.09.17 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II SG Hainhausen 26:20 2:0
003 17.09.17 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSG Oberhessen II 26:19 2:0
004 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Dreieich II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 26:23 2:0
006 17.09.17 18:00 TGS Bieber TV Flieden II 26:22 2:0
002 17.09.17 18:00 HSV Götzenhain II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 20:29 0:2
011 23.09.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 35:24 2:0
007 23.09.17 17:45 TV Flieden II TSV Klein-Auheim II 17:29 0:2
012 23.09.17 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club TGS Bieber 31:15 2:0
010 24.09.17 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSV Götzenhain II 35:28 2:0
009 24.09.17 16:10 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Wächtersbach II 25:28 0:2
008 24.09.17 18:00 SG Hainhausen HSG Dreieich II 19:18 2:0
015 30.09.17 17:30 HSV Götzenhain II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 20:20 1:1
013 30.09.17 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 31:25 2:0
017 01.10.17 14:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Flieden II 34:22 2:0
016 01.10.17 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II SG Hainhausen 19:20 0:2
018 01.10.17 18:00 TGS Bieber TSV Klein-Auheim II 21:27 0:2
023 07.10.17 13:45 HSG Oberhessen II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club 21:44 0:2
022 07.10.17 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 25:31 0:2
020 07.10.17 17:45 TV Flieden II TV Wächtersbach II 20:26 0:2
024 08.10.17 13:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TGS Bieber 40:18 2:0
019 21.10.17 16:00 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSG Dreieich II 26:20 2:0
025 28.10.17 15:15 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Oberhessen II 48:10 2:0
028 28.10.17 18:00 HSV Götzenhain II TV Flieden II 24:23 2:0
026 28.10.17 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 37:24 2:0
027 28.10.17 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III SG Hainhausen 29:34 0:2
029 29.10.17 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSV Klein-Auheim II 20:21 0:2
030 29.10.17 18:00 TGS Bieber HSG Dreieich II 18:30 0:2
033 04.11.17 16:00 TV Flieden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 34:25 2:0
032 04.11.17 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSV Götzenhain II 21:20 2:0
036 04.11.17 17:30 HSG Oberhessen II TGS Bieber 23:31 0:2
031 05.11.17 12:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Wächtersbach II 22:27 0:2
035 05.11.17 14:15 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 26:32 0:2
034 05.11.17 18:00 SG Hainhausen Dörnigheimer Handball-Club 23:37 0:2
040 11.11.17 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TSV Klein-Auheim II 23:28 0:2
037 11.11.17 17:30 HSG Oberhessen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 29:36 0:2
039 11.11.17 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club TV Flieden II 0:0 2:0
041 11.11.17 19:30 HSV Götzenhain II HSG Dreieich II 22:26 0:2
038 11.11.17 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II SG Hainhausen 19:18 2:0
042 12.11.17 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TGS Bieber 23:23 1:1
046 18.11.17 16:00 TV Flieden II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 20:32 0:2
045 18.11.17 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club 17:28 0:2
043 19.11.17 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSV Götzenhain II 29:26 2:0
044 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Dreieich II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 26:22 2:0
048 19.11.17 18:00 TGS Bieber TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 20:32 0:2
047 19.11.17 18:00 SG Hainhausen HSG Oberhessen II 36:21 2:0
051 25.11.17 15:15 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TSV Klein-Auheim II 0:0 2:0
049 25.11.17 15:20 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Hainhausen 31:27 2:0
053 25.11.17 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Wächtersbach II 29:29 1:1
054 25.11.17 16:00 HSV Götzenhain II TGS Bieber 27:18 2:0
052 25.11.17 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club HSG Dreieich II 1:0 2:0
050 30.11.17 20:00 HSG Oberhessen II TV Flieden II 27:29 0:2
072 02.12.17 17:45 TV Flieden II TGS Bieber 29:20 2:0
021 03.12.17 18:00 SG Hainhausen HSV Götzenhain II 39:30 2:0
059 09.12.17 14:15 TV Flieden II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 24:32 0:2
058 09.12.17 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSG Oberhessen II 1:0 2:0
055 09.12.17 17:30 HSV Götzenhain II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 32:24 2:0
056 10.12.17 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club 18:29 0:2
057 10.12.17 16:00 HSG Dreieich II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 19:26 0:2
126 10.12.17 18:00 SG Hainhausen TGS Bieber 37:19 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLC 063 16.12.17 14:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Dreieich II Wolter, F.
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7M-BLC 064 16.12.17 16:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TV Wächtersbach II Scholz, O.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 066 16.12.17 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TGS Bieber Kleinschmidt, C.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 065 16.12.17 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club HSV Götzenhain II Beau, R.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLC 062 17.12.17 16:10 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TSV Klein-Auheim II Kocdemir, S.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 061 17.12.17 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Flieden II Schütz, M.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 014 31.12.17 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 069 20.01.18 13:45 HSG Oberhessen II TV Wächtersbach II Kauck, R.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 068 20.01.18 15:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSV Götzenhain II Nickl, H.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 067 20.01.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Schmitt, G.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLC 070 21.01.18 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Dreieich II Lanzendörfer, P.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 071 21.01.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TSV Klein-Auheim II Sommer, C.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 076 27.01.18 16:00 HSV Götzenhain II HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 077 27.01.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 073 27.01.18 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Flieden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 075 28.01.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 074 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SG Hainhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 078 28.01.18 18:00 TGS Bieber Dörnigheimer Handball-Club noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 079 03.02.18 15:15 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 084 03.02.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TGS Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 083 03.02.18 19:45 TV Flieden II HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 081 04.02.18 11:50 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSV Götzenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 080 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLC 082 04.02.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Wächtersbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 088 17.02.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 087 17.02.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain II SG Hainhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 089 17.02.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLC 086 18.02.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TV Flieden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 085 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II TSV Klein-Auheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 090 18.02.18 18:00 TGS Bieber OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 094 24.02.18 16:00 TV Flieden II HSV Götzenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 095 24.02.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Wächtersbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 091 24.02.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7M-BLC 096 25.02.18 12:10 HSG Dreieich II TGS Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 092 25.02.18 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III Dörnigheimer Handball-Club noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 093 25.02.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 101 03.03.18 15:15 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 099 03.03.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Flieden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 098 03.03.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain II TSV Klein-Auheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 100 03.03.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club SG Hainhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLC 097 04.03.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 102 04.03.18 18:00 TGS Bieber HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 105 10.03.18 16:00 TV Flieden II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 106 10.03.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 107 11.03.18 12:10 HSG Dreieich II HSV Götzenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 103 11.03.18 16:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 104 11.03.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 108 11.03.18 18:00 TGS Bieber TV Wächtersbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 112 17.03.18 15:15 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TV Flieden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 109 17.03.18 16:00 HSV Götzenhain II TV Wächtersbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 110 17.03.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 113 17.03.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen II SG Hainhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 111 17.03.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club TSV Klein-Auheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLC 114 18.03.18 16:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TGS Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 116 24.03.18 16:00 TV Flieden II HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 117 24.03.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 119 25.03.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 115 25.03.18 16:00 SG Hainhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 118 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 120 25.03.18 18:00 TGS Bieber HSV Götzenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 125 14.04.18 15:10 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Flieden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 123 14.04.18 15:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 124 14.04.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II TSV Klein-Auheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLC 122 14.04.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer Handball-Club TV Wächtersbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLC 121 14.04.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSV Götzenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 060 15.04.18 18:00 TGS Bieber SG Hainhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLC 130 21.04.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 128 21.04.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 127 21.04.18 17:45 TV Flieden II SG Hainhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 131 21.04.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain II Dörnigheimer Handball-Club noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 129 22.04.18 12:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Oberhessen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 132 22.04.18 18:00 TGS Bieber SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
  
Quick Menu