Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 13:45 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) TV Petterweil 8:11 0:2
002 10.09.17 11:40 TSG Oberursel II (aK) TSG Eddersheim 11:22 0:2
003 10.09.17 12:00 TG 04 Sachsenhausen wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 11:25 0:2
004 10.09.17 12:15 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) TV Idstein II (aK) 7:16 0:2
005 10.09.17 12:30 TSG Eppstein II (aK) HSG MainHandball 20:6 2:0
007 16.09.17 13:30 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TSG Eppstein II (aK) 8:22 0:2
009 16.09.17 15:00 TSG Eddersheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen 17:17 1:1
011 17.09.17 14:00 HSG MainHandball HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) 13:16 0:2
012 17.09.17 17:30 TV Idstein II (aK) TSG Oberursel II (aK) 25:5 2:0
008 20.09.17 18:00 TG Kastel wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) 8:12 0:2
013 24.09.17 10:00 TSG Oberursel II (aK) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) 3:22 0:2
015 24.09.17 11:50 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TV Idstein II (aK) 12:15 0:2
016 24.09.17 12:00 TSG Eppstein II (aK) TV Petterweil 20:11 2:0
017 24.09.17 13:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG MainHandball 14:15 0:2
018 24.09.17 13:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 14:14 1:1
019 30.09.17 13:30 TSG Eddersheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) 10:10 1:1
021 30.09.17 15:15 HSG MainHandball TSG Oberursel II (aK) 13:17 0:2
022 01.10.17 12:45 TV Petterweil SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 21:14 2:0
023 01.10.17 14:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) TG 04 Sachsenhausen 12:18 0:2
024 01.10.17 15:45 TG Kastel TSG Eppstein II (aK) 13:18 0:2
025 28.10.17 16:00 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) TV Idstein II (aK) 14:16 0:2
026 29.10.17 11:30 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Oberursel II (aK) 20:13 2:0
027 29.10.17 12:00 TV Petterweil HSG MainHandball 14:9 2:0
029 29.10.17 13:30 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TG Kastel 7:27 0:2
030 29.10.17 14:15 TSG Eppstein II (aK) wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 20:29 0:2
031 05.11.17 10:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) 12:12 1:1
032 05.11.17 10:45 TG Kastel TV Petterweil 21:9 2:0
033 05.11.17 11:30 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein II (aK) 13:24 0:2
035 05.11.17 14:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 25:9 2:0
036 05.11.17 15:45 HSG MainHandball TG 04 Sachsenhausen 11:12 0:2
037 12.11.17 09:15 TG Kastel HSG MainHandball 21:5 2:0
039 12.11.17 12:00 TV Petterweil wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 16:20 0:2
040 12.11.17 12:00 TSG Eppstein II (aK) TV Idstein II (aK) 19:33 0:2
041 12.11.17 13:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TSG Eddersheim 10:10 1:1
042 12.11.17 13:30 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) TSG Oberursel II (aK) 17:7 2:0
044 18.11.17 17:50 TSG Eddersheim TV Petterweil 21:20 2:0
045 19.11.17 13:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TG Kastel 21:21 1:1
046 19.11.17 13:30 TV Idstein II (aK) SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 24:13 2:0
047 19.11.17 14:40 TG 04 Sachsenhausen wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) 14:20 0:2
048 19.11.17 14:45 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) TSG Eppstein II (aK) 16:22 0:2
049 24.11.17 18:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) 17:14 2:0
050 25.11.17 17:15 TG Kastel TSG Eddersheim 19:13 2:0
052 26.11.17 11:30 TV Petterweil TV Idstein II (aK) 17:25 0:2
053 26.11.17 12:30 TSG Eppstein II (aK) TSG Oberursel II (aK) 21:17 2:0
054 26.11.17 15:00 HSG MainHandball wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 3:10 0:2
056 02.12.17 14:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) HSG MainHandball 17:10 2:0
057 02.12.17 15:30 TSG Eddersheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 13:19 0:2
059 03.12.17 12:15 TSG Oberursel II (aK) SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 14:17 0:2
060 03.12.17 15:20 TV Idstein II (aK) TG Kastel 2:0 2:0
063 10.12.17 10:30 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TV Idstein II (aK) 26:14 2:0
064 10.12.17 10:45 TG Kastel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) 20:13 2:0
065 10.12.17 11:15 TV Petterweil TSG Oberursel II (aK) 22:17 2:0
066 10.12.17 15:15 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TG 04 Sachsenhausen 16:11 2:0
055 12.12.17 18:20 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eppstein II (aK) 17:21 0:2
058 14.01.18 11:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) TV Petterweil 18:15 2:0
068 20.01.18 14:15 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) TSG Eppstein II (aK) 24:8 2:0
062 20.01.18 16:00 HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 14:14 1:1
070 21.01.18 10:45 TV Idstein II (aK) TSG Eddersheim 24:15 2:0
071 21.01.18 11:10 TSG Oberursel II (aK) TG Kastel 18:15 2:0
072 21.01.18 13:15 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TV Petterweil 9:17 0:2
067 24.01.18 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 15:22 0:2
073 28.01.18 11:30 HSG MainHandball TV Idstein II (aK) 19:20 0:2
075 28.01.18 13:30 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TSG Oberursel II (aK) 26:12 2:0
076 28.01.18 14:00 TG Kastel TG 04 Sachsenhausen 17:13 2:0
077 28.01.18 14:30 TSG Eddersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) 22:19 2:0
078 28.01.18 16:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) 7:11 0:2
  
Quick Menu