Letzte Spiele

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSG Eppstein II (aK) (ak) 4/12 4 0 0 80:38 42 8:0  
2 TV Idstein II (aK) (ak) 3/12 3 0 0 56:24 32 6:0  
3 TV Petterweil 4/12 3 0 1 61:54 7 6:2  
4 TSG Eddersheim 3/12 1 2 0 49:38 11 4:2  
5 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) (ak) 4/12 2 0 2 57:50 7 4:4  
6 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) (ak) 4/12 1 2 1 44:43 1 4:4  
7 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 2/12 1 1 0 39:25 14 3:1  
8 TG 04 Sachsenhausen 4/12 1 1 2 58:69 -11 3:5  
9 TuS Kriftel 3/12 1 0 2 33:40 -7 2:4  
10 TG Kastel 3/12 1 0 2 33:40 -7 2:4  
11 HSG MainHandball 4/12 1 0 3 47:67 -20 2:6  
12 TSG Oberursel II (aK) (ak) 4/12 1 0 3 36:82 -46 2:6  
13 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 4/12 0 0 4 46:69 -23 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6WJD-BLH 025 28.10.17 16:00 wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) TV Idstein II (aK) Bimmerlein, Dirk
  Gymnasium,Wiesweg 7,65343 Eltville
6WJD-BLH 026 29.10.17 11:30 TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Oberursel II (aK) Gerhard, Dominik
  Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen,Willemerstr. 12,60594 Frankfurt
6WJD-BLH 027 29.10.17 12:00 TV Petterweil HSG MainHandball SR-Ansetzung noch OFFEN
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstr. 27,61184 Karben
6WJD-BLH 028 29.10.17 13:15 TuS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim Kleine, Florian
  Schwarzbachhalle,Bleichstraße 7,65830 Kriftel
6WJD-BLH 029 29.10.17 13:30 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TG Kastel SR-Ansetzung noch OFFEN
  Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil,Dortelweiler Platz 1,61118 Bad Vilbel
6WJD-BLH 030 29.10.17 14:15 TSG Eppstein II (aK) wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SR-Ansetzung noch OFFEN
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
6WJD-BLH 031 05.11.17 10:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II (aK) wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II (aK) Rüzgar, Oguz
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule groß Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6WJD-BLH 032 05.11.17 10:45 TG Kastel TV Petterweil Starrost, Monique
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
6WJD-BLH 033 05.11.17 11:30 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein II (aK) Löllmann, Matthias
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
6WJD-BLH 034 05.11.17 13:15 TV Idstein II (aK) TuS Kriftel Reith, Wolfgang
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6WJD-BLH 035 05.11.17 14:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil Messer, Melanie
  Hasselgrundhalle,Gartenstraße 2 a,65812 Bad Soden
6WJD-BLH 036 05.11.17 15:45 HSG MainHandball TG 04 Sachsenhausen Bialon, Michaela
  Anne-Frank-Schule,Haßlocher Straße 25,65479 Raunheim
  
Quick Menu