Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 16.09.17 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III SG Rechtenbach I 26:17 2:0
005 16.09.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSV Lang-Göns II 15:25 0:2
002 16.09.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TV Hüttenberg III 30:34 0:2
006 16.09.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Linden II 20:29 0:2
095 16.09.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Lumdatal II 46:16 2:0
003 17.09.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TSF Heuchelheim II 23:28 0:2
001 17.09.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 31:38 0:2
012 23.09.17 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Lumdatal II 23:15 2:0
013 23.09.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TSV Södel I 25:21 2:0
008 23.09.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Wettenberg III 28:16 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I KSG Bieber 32:28 2:0
010 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 24:19 2:0
014 23.09.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 31:26 2:0
011 24.09.17 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 37:22 2:0
019 30.09.17 17:00 TSV Södel I TSF Heuchelheim II 24:19 2:0
017 30.09.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 19:26 0:2
015 30.09.17 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29:32 0:2
018 30.09.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I MSG Linden II 17:32 0:2
020 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II TSV Lang-Göns II 30:42 0:2
021 01.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III SG Rechtenbach I 30:18 2:0
107 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Wettenberg III 24:23 2:0
027 07.10.17 17:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Lumdatal II 26:17 2:0
026 07.10.17 18:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 32:26 2:0
025 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSV Södel I 28:20 2:0
024 07.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Wettenberg III 21:18 2:0
028 07.10.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I KSG Bieber 22:28 0:2
113 07.10.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 30:24 2:0
023 08.10.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 41:30 2:0
151 14.10.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 18:23 0:2
029 21.10.17 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II KSG Bieber 31:26 2:0
031 21.10.17 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29:23 2:0
035 21.10.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I SG Rechtenbach I 33:24 2:0
033 22.10.17 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 21:35 0:2
123 22.10.17 16:00 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Wettenberg III 25:28 0:2
030 22.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III MSG Linden II 22:21 2:0
041 28.10.17 15:45 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 24:19 2:0
038 28.10.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TV Hüttenberg III 20:21 0:2
039 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Lumdatal II 33:25 2:0
036 28.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 26:25 2:0
042 28.10.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29:31 0:2
040 29.10.17 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Wettenberg III 30:38 0:2
037 29.10.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TSV Södel I 25:29 0:2
044 04.11.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSV Lang-Göns II 29:23 2:0
043 04.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29:23 2:0
047 04.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 21:32 0:2
049 04.11.17 19:30 MSG Linden II SG Rechtenbach I 36:24 2:0
046 04.11.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSF Heuchelheim II 33:20 2:0
048 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Gedern/Nidda I 26:30 0:2
045 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II KSG Bieber 17:22 0:2
050 11.11.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II MSG Linden II 32:24 2:0
051 11.11.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Lumdatal II 20:21 0:2
055 11.11.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Wettenberg III 32:27 2:0
053 11.11.17 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 25:26 0:2
056 11.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I SG Rechtenbach I 23:19 2:0
054 11.11.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TV Hüttenberg III 30:20 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 28:28 1:1
058 18.11.17 17:30 MSG Linden II TSF Heuchelheim II 22:19 2:0
059 18.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 23:28 0:2
062 18.11.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Marburg/Cappel I 27:33 0:2
063 18.11.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSV Lang-Göns II 25:18 2:0
061 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III KSG Bieber 36:32 2:0
057 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II TSV Södel I 24:26 0:2
064 25.11.17 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim II TSV Lang-Göns II 29:28 2:0
067 25.11.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Wettenberg III 27:26 2:0
065 25.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 30:25 2:0
066 25.11.17 20:15 HSG Gedern/Nidda I MSG Linden II 30:30 1:1
068 26.11.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 26:25 2:0
069 26.11.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg III 36:33 2:0
070 26.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II SG Rechtenbach I 22:21 2:0
034 02.12.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TSF Heuchelheim II 25:25 1:1
089 03.12.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSV Södel I 39:29 2:0
073 09.12.17 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III TSV Södel I 30:32 0:2
075 09.12.17 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 33:19 2:0
071 09.12.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Lumdatal II 19:17 2:0
074 09.12.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Marburg/Cappel I 26:23 2:0
077 09.12.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSF Heuchelheim II 32:13 2:0
079 16.12.17 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Wettenberg III 24:23 2:0
080 16.12.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TSV Lang-Göns II 32:29 2:0
081 16.12.17 18:00 TSV Södel I TV Hüttenberg III 26:24 2:0
083 16.12.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 23:32 0:2
082 16.12.17 19:30 KSG Bieber MSG Linden II 15:25 0:2
084 16.12.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I SG Rechtenbach I 22:31 0:2
078 16.12.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSF Heuchelheim II 28:21 2:0
072 15.01.18 20:15 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 21:25 0:2
088 20.01.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II KSG Bieber 27:25 2:0
090 20.01.18 17:30 MSG Linden II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 33:19 2:0
087 20.01.18 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Lumdatal II 28:23 2:0
091 20.01.18 18:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 26:25 2:0
086 21.01.18 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Marburg/Cappel I 20:31 0:2
085 21.01.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 27:18 2:0
097 26.01.18 20:00 MSG Linden II TSV Södel I 33:21 2:0
093 27.01.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 35:20 2:0
092 27.01.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 27:31 0:2
098 27.01.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Wettenberg III 25:25 1:1
094 28.01.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II KSG Bieber 23:28 0:2
096 28.01.18 16:00 TSV Lang-Göns II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 25:19 2:0
004 30.01.18 20:30 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 18:28 0:2
101 03.02.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 19:26 0:2
104 03.02.18 19:30 TSV Södel I TSV Lang-Göns II 26:26 1:1
099 04.02.18 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III TV Hüttenberg III 29:31 0:2
102 04.02.18 17:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSF Heuchelheim II 15:25 0:2
105 04.02.18 17:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I SG Rechtenbach I 26:25 2:0
100 04.02.18 17:30 KSG Bieber HSG Gedern/Nidda I 29:38 0:2
103 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II MSG Linden II 23:37 0:2
167 09.02.18 20:00 KSG Bieber HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 23:30 0:2
109 17.02.18 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 33:20 2:0
111 17.02.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Lumdatal II 27:29 0:2
108 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 0:0 2:0
112 17.02.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TV Hüttenberg III 22:21 2:0
110 18.02.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II TSV Södel I 34:27 2:0
016 18.02.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 19:24 0:2
106 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I KSG Bieber 36:21 2:0
118 24.02.18 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II TSF Heuchelheim II 25:19 2:0
114 24.02.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Marburg/Cappel I 22:36 0:2
116 24.02.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 32:28 2:0
117 24.02.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TSV Lang-Göns II 30:18 2:0
119 24.02.18 19:30 KSG Bieber SG Rechtenbach I 22:21 2:0
022 24.02.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TV Hüttenberg III 25:21 2:0
115 25.02.18 15:00 HSG Wettenberg III MSG Linden II 32:40 0:2
122 03.03.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TSV Södel I 33:25 2:0
120 03.03.18 19:30 KSG Bieber MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 31:19 2:0
121 03.03.18 19:30 MSG Linden II TV Hüttenberg III 29:19 2:0
124 03.03.18 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Lumdatal II 36:27 2:0
126 03.03.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 17:24 0:2
032 04.03.18 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III TSV Lang-Göns II 22:17 2:0
125 04.03.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 40:27 2:0
128 10.03.18 19:30 TSV Södel I KSG Bieber 35:24 2:0
132 10.03.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 21:19 2:0
127 10.03.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I MSG Linden II 22:25 0:2
129 10.03.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSV Lang-Göns II 27:31 0:2
130 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Marburg/Cappel I 27:22 2:0
131 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III TSF Heuchelheim II 31:20 2:0
133 11.03.18 17:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II SG Rechtenbach I 25:17 2:0
134 15.03.18 20:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSV Södel I 28:32 0:2
138 17.03.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 32:27 2:0
135 17.03.18 18:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 24:27 0:2
136 17.03.18 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Lumdatal II 27:40 0:2
139 17.03.18 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Wettenberg III 28:25 2:0
140 17.03.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I MSG Linden II 20:28 0:2
137 18.03.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II TV Hüttenberg III 25:26 0:2
146 24.03.18 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Marburg/Cappel I 31:32 0:2
141 24.03.18 19:30 MSG Linden II TSV Lang-Göns II 25:22 2:0
144 24.03.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I KSG Bieber 24:25 0:2
143 24.03.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSF Heuchelheim II 29:16 2:0
145 24.03.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Gedern/Nidda I 33:29 2:0
147 24.03.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSV Södel I 30:26 2:0
142 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Lumdatal II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 31:22 2:0
154 07.04.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II SG Rechtenbach I 22:27 0:2
150 07.04.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 25:28 0:2
153 07.04.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TV Hüttenberg III 31:27 2:0
148 07.04.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Lumdatal II 37:30 2:0
149 08.04.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II MSG Linden II 20:34 0:2
152 08.04.18 17:00 KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg III 23:36 0:2
060 08.04.18 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 32:20 2:0
160 14.04.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III KSG Bieber 24:17 2:0
155 14.04.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TSF Heuchelheim II 24:28 0:2
157 14.04.18 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 0:0 2:0
156 14.04.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TSV Södel I 27:25 2:0
159 14.04.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 28:29 0:2
161 14.04.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Lumdatal II 22:22 1:1
158 15.04.18 15:00 HSG Wettenberg III MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 38:25 2:0
166 21.04.18 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TV Hüttenberg III 21:35 0:2
163 21.04.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSV Lang-Göns II 28:24 2:0
164 21.04.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Wettenberg III 25:32 0:2
076 21.04.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I KSG Bieber 28:20 2:0
168 22.04.18 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II SG Rechtenbach I 19:30 0:2
162 22.04.18 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 25:20 2:0
165 22.04.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I MSG Linden II 26:30 0:2
170 28.04.18 16:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Lumdatal II 32:16 2:0
172 28.04.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSV Södel I 35:31 2:0
169 28.04.18 17:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 22:28 0:2
171 28.04.18 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Marburg/Cappel I 22:36 0:2
173 28.04.18 17:30 MSG Linden II KSG Bieber 27:26 2:0
175 28.04.18 18:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 19:17 2:0
174 28.04.18 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 40:29 2:0
178 05.05.18 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II TV Hüttenberg III 26:26 1:1
177 05.05.18 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I TSF Heuchelheim II 28:24 2:0
180 05.05.18 18:00 TSV Södel I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 35:38 0:2
181 05.05.18 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II MSG Linden II 26:26 1:1
182 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I SG Rechtenbach I 33:29 2:0
176 05.05.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Wettenberg III 22:26 0:2
179 05.05.18 19:30 KSG Bieber TSV Lang-Göns II 32:23 2:0
  
Quick Menu