Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
026 07.10.17 18:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 32:26 2:0
025 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSV Södel I 28:20 2:0
024 07.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Wettenberg III 21:18 2:0
028 07.10.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I KSG Bieber 22:28 0:2
113 07.10.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 30:24 2:0
023 08.10.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 41:30 2:0
151 14.10.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 18:23 0:2
029 21.10.17 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II KSG Bieber 31:26 2:0
031 21.10.17 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29:23 2:0
035 21.10.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I SG Rechtenbach I 33:24 2:0
033 22.10.17 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Gedern/Nidda I 21:35 0:2
123 22.10.17 16:00 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Wettenberg III 25:28 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 6/26 5 0 1 174:130 44 10:2  
2 HSG Gedern/Nidda I 6/26 5 0 1 177:142 35 10:2  
3 MSG Linden II 4/26 4 0 0 105:70 35 8:0  
4 TV Hüttenberg III 4/26 4 0 0 122:88 34 8:0  
5 TSV Lang-Göns II 5/26 4 0 1 149:120 29 8:2  
6 TSF Heuchelheim II 4/26 3 0 1 110:86 24 6:2  
7 HSG Marburg/Cappel I 5/26 2 0 3 153:157 -4 4:6  
8 HSG Wettenberg III 5/26 2 0 3 111:115 -4 4:6  
9 TSV Södel I 5/26 2 0 3 114:124 -10 4:6  
10 KSG Bieber 5/26 1 0 4 134:145 -11 2:8  
11 SG Rechtenbach I 5/26 1 0 4 112:143 -31 2:8  
12 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 5/26 1 0 4 117:155 -38 2:8  
13 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 4/26 0 0 4 92:122 -30 0:8  
14 HSG Lumdatal II 5/26 0 0 5 99:172 -73 0:10  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLA 030 22.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III MSG Linden II Kopf, C./Tazelaar
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 041 28.10.17 15:45 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I Braun/Kunze
INFO Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 038 28.10.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TV Hüttenberg III Ohly/Steinmüller
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 039 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Lumdatal II Jacobi/Thiele
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 036 28.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I Becker/Hofmann-Weißberg
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 042 28.10.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II Weber/Winter
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 040 29.10.17 15:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Wettenberg III Kühn / Mohr
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 037 29.10.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TSV Södel I Debus/Schön
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 044 04.11.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I TSV Lang-Göns II Kern/Schmidt
INFO Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 043 04.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II Allendörfer/Auth
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 047 04.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Marburg/Cappel I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 049 04.11.17 19:30 MSG Linden II SG Rechtenbach I Jacobi/Thiele
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
  
Quick Menu