Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 15:30 FSG Waldhessen TUSPO Waldau 27:24 2:0
003 16.09.17 17:00 HSG Twistetal HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen 24:19 2:0
001 17.09.17 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II GSV Eintracht Baunatal 39:20 2:0
002 17.09.17 15:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 26:25 2:0
004 17.09.17 15:45 TSV Vellmar HSG Wesertal 27:22 2:0
006 17.09.17 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen FSG Körle/Guxhagen 28:20 2:0
010 23.09.17 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal FSG Waldhessen 27:24 2:0
011 23.09.17 17:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Twistetal 18:16 2:0
007 23.09.17 18:00 TUSPO Waldau HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 22:33 0:2
012 23.09.17 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TSV Vellmar 30:26 2:0
009 24.09.17 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell SV Germania Fritzlar II 25:23 2:0
008 24.09.17 16:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen TSV Wollrode 28:33 0:2
015 30.09.17 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 25:36 0:2
017 30.09.17 15:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 29:33 0:2
018 30.09.17 17:00 HSG Twistetal FSG Körle/Guxhagen 25:21 2:0
016 01.10.17 15:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Wesertal 26:23 2:0
014 01.10.17 15:45 TSV Vellmar TUSPO Waldau 39:29 2:0
019 07.10.17 17:45 TUSPO Waldau HSG Twistetal 20:26 0:2
021 08.10.17 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen GSV Eintracht Baunatal 32:29 2:0
020 08.10.17 17:00 HSG Wesertal SV Germania Fritzlar II 21:21 1:1
022 08.10.17 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell FSG Waldhessen 35:20 2:0
024 08.10.17 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TSV Wollrode 16:28 0:2
023 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TSV Vellmar 36:27 2:0
013 14.10.17 15:00 SV Germania Fritzlar II HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen 38:25 2:0
045 22.10.17 18:00 TUSPO Waldau HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 26:31 0:2
026 28.10.17 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Wesertal 21:30 0:2
028 28.10.17 17:00 HSG Twistetal HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 20:27 0:2
030 29.10.17 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II FSG Körle/Guxhagen 30:21 2:0
025 29.10.17 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen 31:16 2:0
029 29.10.17 15:30 FSG Waldhessen TSV Vellmar 25:33 0:2
027 29.10.17 16:00 TSV Wollrode TUSPO Waldau 31:28 2:0
033 04.11.17 17:45 TUSPO Waldau SV Germania Fritzlar II 20:22 0:2
031 04.11.17 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Twistetal 27:20 2:0
036 04.11.17 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen GSV Eintracht Baunatal 26:25 2:0
034 05.11.17 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen FSG Waldhessen 26:23 2:0
032 05.11.17 17:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 25:24 2:0
035 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TSV Wollrode 31:23 2:0
040 11.11.17 15:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Twistetal 19:21 0:2
039 11.11.17 16:00 TSV Wollrode TSV Vellmar 23:28 0:2
037 12.11.17 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen HSG Wesertal 29:24 2:0
038 12.11.17 15:00 SV Germania Fritzlar II HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 31:25 2:0
042 12.11.17 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell FSG Körle/Guxhagen 36:21 2:0
107 12.11.17 18:00 TUSPO Waldau GSV Eintracht Baunatal 28:23 2:0
043 18.11.17 17:00 HSG Twistetal TSV Wollrode 26:24 2:0
048 18.11.17 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen 31:20 2:0
044 19.11.17 15:45 TSV Vellmar SV Germania Fritzlar II 27:24 2:0
046 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Wesertal FSG Waldhessen 30:21 2:0
047 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen GSV Eintracht Baunatal 37:27 2:0
050 25.11.17 15:30 FSG Waldhessen TSV Wollrode 29:31 0:2
051 25.11.17 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal TSV Vellmar 36:26 2:0
049 26.11.17 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II HSG Twistetal 20:20 1:1
052 26.11.17 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen TUSPO Waldau 20:22 0:2
053 26.11.17 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 26:28 0:2
065 05.12.17 19:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal TSV Wollrode 18:25 0:2
060 09.12.17 17:30 FSG Waldhessen FSG Körle/Guxhagen 23:25 0:2
057 09.12.17 19:00 HSG Twistetal GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1:0 2:0
055 10.12.17 17:00 TSV Wollrode SV Germania Fritzlar II 20:35 0:2
058 10.12.17 17:00 TUSPO Waldau HSG Wesertal 23:35 0:2
056 10.12.17 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 32:18 2:0
059 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen 1:0 2:0
062 16.12.17 15:00 SV Germania Fritzlar II FSG Waldhessen 30:23 2:0
064 16.12.17 15:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen TSV Vellmar 22:29 0:2
061 16.12.17 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Twistetal 35:30 2:0
063 16.12.17 17:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 23:23 1:1
066 16.12.17 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TUSPO Waldau 40:30 2:0
076 13.01.18 15:30 FSG Waldhessen GSV Eintracht Baunatal 30:24 2:0
054 14.01.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal FSG Körle/Guxhagen 22:17 2:0
067 20.01.18 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal SV Germania Fritzlar II 24:37 0:2
071 20.01.18 17:45 TUSPO Waldau FSG Waldhessen 27:30 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0F-LL-N 069 21.01.18 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen HSG Twistetal Hacker / Wiechers
  Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre,Lange Straße 51,34253 Lohfelden
0F-LL-N 068 21.01.18 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Wollrode Naumann/Krapf
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 070 21.01.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TSV Vellmar Deiselmann / Schäfer
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 072 21.01.18 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen Drescher/Langmann
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 077 27.01.18 19:00 HSG Twistetal HSG Wesertal Meider / Quentin
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0F-LL-N 075 28.01.18 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hunstock/Kalwinsky
  Halle König-Heinrich-Schule,Schladenweg 43,34560 Fritzlar
0F-LL-N 074 28.01.18 17:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen Kördel/Werner
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 073 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TUSPO Waldau Deist / Traute
  Schulsporthalle Sand,Pestalozzistraße 1,34308 Bad Emstal
0F-LL-N 078 28.01.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar FSG Körle/Guxhagen Meider / Quentin
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 080 03.02.18 17:45 TUSPO Waldau TSV Vellmar Sauerwald / Bathon
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 084 03.02.18 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Twistetal Kothe/Herlitze
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 079 04.02.18 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen SV Germania Fritzlar II Meider / Quentin
  Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre,Lange Straße 51,34253 Lohfelden
0F-LL-N 081 04.02.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell GSV Eintracht Baunatal Deis/Kusber
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 082 04.02.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TSV Wollrode Deist / Traute
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 083 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen FSG Waldhessen Deiselmann / Schäfer
  Schulsporthalle Sand,Pestalozzistraße 1,34308 Bad Emstal
0F-LL-N 087 17.02.18 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen Pfannkuche / Höhn
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0F-LL-N 090 17.02.18 16:00 TSV Wollrode FSG Körle/Guxhagen Lein/Bockel
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 088 17.02.18 17:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Schartel/Herbig
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 085 17.02.18 19:00 HSG Twistetal TUSPO Waldau Pfannkuche / Höhn
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0F-LL-N 086 18.02.18 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II HSG Wesertal Hau/Kremser
  Halle König-Heinrich-Schule,Schladenweg 43,34560 Fritzlar
0F-LL-N 089 18.02.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen Weißbeck / Schauer
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 093 24.02.18 18:00 TUSPO Waldau TSV Wollrode Bodenstein / Schachtschneider
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 096 24.02.18 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen SV Germania Fritzlar II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 091 25.02.18 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Deist / Traute
  Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre,Lange Straße 51,34253 Lohfelden
0F-LL-N 095 25.02.18 15:45 TSV Vellmar FSG Waldhessen Sauerwald / Bathon
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 092 25.02.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal GSV Eintracht Baunatal Deiselmann / Schäfer
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 094 25.02.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Twistetal Wagner / Neumann
  Schauenburghalle Hoof,Wahlgemeinde 21,34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
0F-LL-N 102 03.03.18 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal FSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0F-LL-N 100 03.03.18 17:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 097 03.03.18 19:00 HSG Twistetal TSV Vellmar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0F-LL-N 099 04.03.18 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II TUSPO Waldau Lein/Stückradt
  Halle König-Heinrich-Schule,Schladenweg 43,34560 Fritzlar
0F-LL-N 098 04.03.18 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 101 04.03.18 17:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 106 10.03.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal FSG Waldhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0F-LL-N 108 10.03.18 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 105 11.03.18 15:45 TSV Vellmar TSV Wollrode noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 041 11.03.18 17:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal TUSPO Waldau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0F-LL-N 103 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 104 11.03.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen SV Germania Fritzlar II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schauenburghalle Hoof,Wahlgemeinde 21,34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
0F-LL-N 112 17.03.18 15:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Wesertal Lein/Bockel
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 113 17.03.18 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0F-LL-N 109 17.03.18 18:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Twistetal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 110 18.03.18 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II TSV Vellmar Schartel/Herbig
  Halle König-Heinrich-Schule,Schladenweg 43,34560 Fritzlar
0F-LL-N 114 18.03.18 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen FSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre,Lange Straße 51,34253 Lohfelden
0F-LL-N 111 18.03.18 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TUSPO Waldau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 115 24.03.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal SV Germania Fritzlar II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0F-LL-N 118 24.03.18 17:45 TUSPO Waldau HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 120 24.03.18 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 117 25.03.18 15:45 TSV Vellmar GSV Eintracht Baunatal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 116 25.03.18 16:00 TSV Wollrode FSG Waldhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 119 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schauenburghalle Hoof,Wahlgemeinde 21,34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
0F-LL-N 121 08.04.18 14:15 SV Germania Fritzlar II TSV Wollrode noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle König-Heinrich-Schule,Schladenweg 43,34560 Fritzlar
0F-LL-N 123 14.04.18 15:30 GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Twistetal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Rundsporthalle Baunatal,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0F-LL-N 126 14.04.18 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen FSG Waldhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 125 15.04.18 14:30 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre,Lange Straße 51,34253 Lohfelden
0F-LL-N 122 15.04.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Vellmar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 124 15.04.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TUSPO Waldau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 128 21.04.18 15:30 FSG Waldhessen SV Germania Fritzlar II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 131 21.04.18 16:00 TSV Wollrode GSV Eintracht Baunatal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 127 21.04.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0F-LL-N 129 21.04.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schauenburghalle Hoof,Wahlgemeinde 21,34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
0F-LL-N 130 22.04.18 15:45 TSV Vellmar HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 132 22.04.18 18:00 TUSPO Waldau FSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
  
Quick Menu