Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 25.08.17 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen Leichlinger TV 25:24 2:0
002 25.08.17 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSG Handball Lemgo II 29:27 2:0
003 25.08.17 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II HSG Bergische Panther 25:28 0:2
004 26.08.17 18:00 Longericher SC Köln SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 20:21 0:2
005 27.08.17 16:00 HSG Krefeld Ahlener SG 29:25 2:0
006 27.08.17 17:00 OHV Aurich TSV GWD MInden II 31:30 2:0
007 27.08.17 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen TV Korschenbroich 27:27 1:1
008 27.08.17 17:00 TuS Volmetal TuS Ferndorf 21:33 0:2
009 02.09.17 18:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II OHV Aurich 36:29 2:0
010 02.09.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II Longericher SC Köln 24:29 0:2
011 02.09.17 19:00 Leichlinger TV ATSV Habenhausen 32:26 2:0
012 02.09.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball VfL Gummersbach II 29:19 2:0
013 02.09.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 39:23 2:0
014 02.09.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich TuS Volmetal 33:35 0:2
015 02.09.17 19:45 Ahlener SG TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:33 0:2
016 03.09.17 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther HSG Krefeld 24:28 0:2
017 08.09.17 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II TSV GWD MInden II 29:27 2:0
018 08.09.17 20:00 Longericher SC Köln HSG Handball Lemgo II 33:31 2:0
019 09.09.17 19:00 ATSV Habenhausen Ahlener SG 24:31 0:2
020 09.09.17 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TV Korschenbroich 20:21 0:2
021 09.09.17 19:45 TuS Volmetal Leichlinger TV 33:36 0:2
022 10.09.17 16:00 HSG Krefeld SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 29:25 2:0
023 10.09.17 17:00 OHV Aurich TuS Ferndorf 21:31 0:2
024 10.09.17 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSG Bergische Panther 31:21 2:0
025 15.09.17 20:00 Leichlinger TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 30:31 0:2
026 16.09.17 15:00 Ahlener SG TuS Volmetal 34:26 2:0
027 16.09.17 18:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II VfL Gummersbach II 21:27 0:2
028 16.09.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf Longericher SC Köln 30:24 2:0
029 16.09.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball TSV Bayer Dormagen 26:34 0:2
030 16.09.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich OHV Aurich 24:26 0:2
031 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther ATSV Habenhausen 31:23 2:0
032 17.09.17 17:00 TSV GWD MInden II HSG Krefeld 32:29 2:0
033 22.09.17 20:00 TuS Volmetal SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 30:25 2:0
034 22.09.17 20:00 HSG Krefeld TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:26 2:0
035 23.09.17 18:00 VfL Gummersbach II ATSV Habenhausen 34:29 2:0
036 23.09.17 18:00 Longericher SC Köln OHV Aurich 21:26 0:2
037 23.09.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 28:29 0:2
038 23.09.17 19:00 Ahlener SG HSG Bergische Panther 27:31 0:2
039 23.09.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich Leichlinger TV 22:29 0:2
040 23.09.17 19:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II TuS Ferndorf 24:32 0:2
041 30.09.17 18:00 Longericher SC Köln TV Korschenbroich 31:21 2:0
042 30.09.17 18:30 VfL Gummersbach II TuS Ferndorf 16:22 0:2
043 30.09.17 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TSV GWD MInden II 26:23 2:0
044 30.09.17 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Ahlener SG 33:41 0:2
045 30.09.17 19:00 ATSV Habenhausen SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 25:27 0:2
046 30.09.17 19:00 HSG Krefeld HSG Handball Lemgo II 26:20 2:0
047 30.09.17 19:45 TuS Volmetal HSG Bergische Panther 24:25 0:2
048 06.10.17 20:00 Leichlinger TV Longericher SC Köln 30:30 1:1
049 06.10.17 20:00 Ahlener SG OHV Aurich 27:27 1:1
050 07.10.17 18:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:39 0:2
051 07.10.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II ATSV Habenhausen 45:29 2:0
052 07.10.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich VfL Gummersbach II 25:28 0:2
053 07.10.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Krefeld 22:17 2:0
054 07.10.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball TuS Volmetal 26:23 2:0
055 08.10.17 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 36:21 2:0
056 13.10.17 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II Leichlinger TV 29:31 0:2
057 14.10.17 18:00 Longericher SC Köln Ahlener SG 38:28 2:0
058 14.10.17 19:00 HSG Krefeld TV Korschenbroich 33:23 2:0
059 14.10.17 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 28:28 1:1
060 14.10.17 19:45 TuS Volmetal TSV GWD MInden II 23:26 0:2
061 15.10.17 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TuS Ferndorf 21:25 0:2
062 15.10.17 17:00 OHV Aurich HSG Bergische Panther 26:31 0:2
063 15.10.17 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen HSG Handball Lemgo II 24:36 0:2
064 20.10.17 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther Longericher SC Köln 24:30 0:2
065 20.10.17 20:00 Ahlener SG VfL Gummersbach II 29:25 2:0
066 21.10.17 19:00 HSG Handball Lemgo II TuS Volmetal 22:26 0:2
067 21.10.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 35:33 2:0
068 21.10.17 19:00 Leichlinger TV HSG Krefeld 25:30 0:2
069 21.10.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball OHV Aurich 26:25 2:0
070 21.10.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:33 0:2
071 21.10.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf ATSV Habenhausen 34:16 2:0
072 28.10.17 18:00 Longericher SC Köln ATSV Habenhausen 27:23 2:0
073 28.10.17 18:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II Ahlener SG 30:30 1:1
074 28.10.17 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSG Krefeld 34:27 2:0
075 28.10.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II Leichlinger TV 29:33 0:2
076 28.10.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball TV Korschenbroich 31:18 2:0
077 28.10.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Bergische Panther 33:20 2:0
078 28.10.17 19:45 TuS Volmetal VfL Gummersbach II 34:29 2:0
079 29.10.17 17:00 OHV Aurich TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:27 1:1
080 03.11.17 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II Longericher SC Köln 20:32 0:2
081 03.11.17 20:00 Leichlinger TV HSG Handball Lemgo II 29:27 2:0
082 04.11.17 19:00 Ahlener SG TuS Ferndorf 21:32 0:2
083 04.11.17 19:00 HSG Krefeld TuS Volmetal 23:18 2:0
084 04.11.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich TSV GWD MInden II 27:30 0:2
085 05.11.17 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen OHV Aurich 28:28 1:1
086 05.11.17 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 24:21 2:0
087 10.11.17 20:00 TuS Volmetal TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:29 0:2
088 11.11.17 16:00 Longericher SC Köln HSG Krefeld 23:16 2:0
089 11.11.17 18:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II TV Korschenbroich 31:26 2:0
090 11.11.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II HSG Bergische Panther 24:26 0:2
091 11.11.17 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe ATSV Habenhausen 33:28 2:0
092 11.11.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball Ahlener SG 26:25 2:0
093 11.11.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf Leichlinger TV 23:22 2:0
094 12.11.17 17:00 OHV Aurich VfL Gummersbach II 26:29 0:2
095 15.11.17 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen Longericher SC Köln 29:20 2:0
096 17.11.17 20:00 Leichlinger TV SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 27:24 2:0
097 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Krefeld OHV Aurich 31:25 2:0
098 18.11.17 19:00 Ahlener SG TSV GWD MInden II 25:30 0:2
099 18.11.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich TuS Ferndorf 20:27 0:2
100 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther HSG Handball Lemgo II 27:32 0:2
101 19.11.17 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen TuS Volmetal 38:38 1:1
102 19.11.17 17:00 VfL Gummersbach II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 36:31 2:0
103 24.11.17 20:00 Longericher SC Köln SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 31:33 0:2
104 24.11.17 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther Leichlinger TV 23:29 0:2
105 25.11.17 19:00 HSG Krefeld VfL Gummersbach II 26:21 2:0
106 25.11.17 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen ATSV Habenhausen 35:31 2:0
107 25.11.17 19:00 Ahlener SG TV Korschenbroich 26:21 2:0
108 25.11.17 19:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 28:31 0:2
109 25.11.17 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TSV GWD MInden II 31:26 2:0
110 26.11.17 17:00 OHV Aurich TuS Volmetal 25:26 0:2
111 01.12.17 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 35:26 2:0
112 02.12.17 19:00 OHV Aurich Leichlinger TV 25:33 0:2
113 08.12.17 20:00 Leichlinger TV Ahlener SG 30:23 2:0
114 08.12.17 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe OHV Aurich 34:20 2:0
115 09.12.17 17:00 VfL Gummersbach II TSV Bayer Dormagen 21:29 0:2
116 09.12.17 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II HSG Handball Lemgo II 33:30 2:0
117 09.12.17 19:30 TV Korschenbroich HSG Bergische Panther 25:31 0:2
118 09.12.17 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball TuS Ferndorf 19:30 0:2
119 09.12.17 19:45 TuS Volmetal Longericher SC Köln 22:27 0:2
120 09.12.17 20:00 ATSV Habenhausen HSG Krefeld 21:30 0:2
121 13.01.18 16:00 Ahlener SG HSG Krefeld 28:39 0:2
123 13.01.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II OHV Aurich 44:30 2:0
122 13.01.18 19:15 HSG Handball Lemgo II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 39:32 2:0
124 13.01.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich ATSV Habenhausen 30:27 2:0
125 13.01.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball Longericher SC Köln 30:27 2:0
126 13.01.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TuS Volmetal 34:22 2:0
128 19.01.18 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen Ahlener SG 36:25 2:0
129 20.01.18 18:00 VfL Gummersbach II SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 25:25 1:1
130 20.01.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln TSV GWD MInden II 28:26 2:0
131 20.01.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TuS Ferndorf 17:27 0:2
132 20.01.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld HSG Bergische Panther 30:18 2:0
133 20.01.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal TV Korschenbroich 36:29 2:0
134 21.01.18 17:00 OHV Aurich HSG Handball Lemgo II 23:22 2:0
136 27.01.18 18:30 HSG Handball Lemgo II Longericher SC Köln 22:28 0:2
137 27.01.18 19:00 Ahlener SG ATSV Habenhausen 30:28 2:0
138 27.01.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II VfL Gummersbach II 32:21 2:0
139 27.01.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf OHV Aurich 25:15 2:0
140 27.01.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball HSG Krefeld 27:25 2:0
141 27.01.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 32:26 2:0
142 28.01.18 16:00 Leichlinger TV TuS Volmetal 41:29 2:0
143 28.01.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:31 0:2
144 02.02.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II HSG Handball Lemgo II 37:31 2:0
145 02.02.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Leichlinger TV 28:34 0:2
146 03.02.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln TuS Ferndorf 21:26 0:2
147 03.02.18 19:00 ATSV Habenhausen HSG Bergische Panther 27:28 0:2
148 03.02.18 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 28:21 2:0
149 03.02.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld TSV GWD MInden II 24:25 0:2
150 03.02.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal Ahlener SG 23:20 2:0
151 04.02.18 17:00 OHV Aurich TV Korschenbroich 23:21 2:0
152 07.02.18 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSG Krefeld 30:30 1:1
153 09.02.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TuS Volmetal 29:28 2:0
154 09.02.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV TV Korschenbroich 35:24 2:0
155 10.02.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther Ahlener SG 26:32 0:2
156 10.02.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball TSV GWD MInden II 25:26 0:2
157 10.02.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Handball Lemgo II 30:14 2:0
158 11.02.18 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen VfL Gummersbach II 21:26 0:2
159 11.02.18 17:00 OHV Aurich Longericher SC Köln 28:20 2:0
160 16.02.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV OHV Aurich 32:19 2:0
161 16.02.18 20:00 Ahlener SG SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 33:26 2:0
162 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Handball Lemgo II HSG Krefeld 15:31 0:2
163 17.02.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II TSV Bayer Dormagen 21:23 0:2
164 17.02.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich Longericher SC Köln 25:36 0:2
165 17.02.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball ATSV Habenhausen 22:25 0:2
166 17.02.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf VfL Gummersbach II 35:25 2:0
167 18.02.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther TuS Volmetal 28:22 2:0
168 23.02.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV TSV Bayer Dormagen 38:36 2:0
169 02.03.18 20:00 Longericher SC Köln Leichlinger TV 30:26 2:0
170 02.03.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II TV Korschenbroich 26:19 2:0
171 03.03.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSG Bergische Panther 18:29 0:2
172 03.03.18 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSG Handball Lemgo II 34:14 2:0
173 03.03.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld TuS Ferndorf 21:22 0:2
174 03.03.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 24:30 0:2
175 04.03.18 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen TSV GWD MInden II 23:34 0:2
176 09.03.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV VfL Gummersbach II 35:28 2:0
177 10.03.18 18:00 HSG Handball Lemgo II ATSV Habenhausen 25:29 0:2
178 10.03.18 19:00 Ahlener SG Longericher SC Köln 26:34 0:2
179 10.03.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II TuS Volmetal 31:20 2:0
180 10.03.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:23 2:0
181 10.03.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich HSG Krefeld 19:31 0:2
182 10.03.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 24:23 2:0
183 11.03.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther OHV Aurich 27:20 2:0
184 16.03.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TSV GWD MInden II 27:30 0:2
185 16.03.18 20:00 Longericher SC Köln HSG Bergische Panther 26:23 2:0
186 16.03.18 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TV Korschenbroich 26:18 2:0
191 17.03.18 18:30 VfL Gummersbach II Ahlener SG 27:29 0:2
187 17.03.18 19:00 OHV Aurich SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 28:34 0:2
188 17.03.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld Leichlinger TV 33:31 2:0
189 17.03.18 19:00 ATSV Habenhausen TuS Ferndorf 23:31 0:2
190 17.03.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal HSG Handball Lemgo II 27:31 0:2
192 23.03.18 20:00 Ahlener SG HSG Handball Lemgo II 35:31 2:0
193 23.03.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II TuS Volmetal 28:25 2:0
198 24.03.18 18:00 HSG Bergische Panther TuS Ferndorf 20:38 0:2
194 24.03.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 29:25 2:0
195 24.03.18 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen OHV Aurich 32:24 2:0
196 24.03.18 19:00 Leichlinger TV TSV GWD MInden II 45:24 2:0
197 24.03.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 26:27 0:2
199 25.03.18 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen Longericher SC Köln 26:29 0:2
200 29.03.18 20:00 OHV Aurich Ahlener SG 26:21 2:0
135 31.03.18 18:00 ATSV Habenhausen Leichlinger TV 24:34 0:2
201 06.04.18 20:00 Longericher SC Köln VfL Gummersbach II 39:26 2:0
202 07.04.18 18:00 HSG Handball Lemgo II Leichlinger TV 38:39 0:2
203 07.04.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II TV Korschenbroich 36:25 2:0
204 07.04.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:34 0:2
205 07.04.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball HSG Bergische Panther 28:24 2:0
206 07.04.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf Ahlener SG 35:20 2:0
207 07.04.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal HSG Krefeld 24:25 0:2
208 08.04.18 17:00 OHV Aurich ATSV Habenhausen 22:30 0:2
127 12.04.18 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther VfL Gummersbach II 26:23 2:0
209 13.04.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV TuS Ferndorf 28:30 0:2
210 13.04.18 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TuS Volmetal 37:21 2:0
211 14.04.18 19:00 Ahlener SG SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 25:39 0:2
212 14.04.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld Longericher SC Köln 22:22 1:1
213 14.04.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich HSG Handball Lemgo II 24:24 1:1
214 15.04.18 17:00 VfL Gummersbach II OHV Aurich 25:22 2:0
215 15.04.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther TSV GWD MInden II 30:22 2:0
216 15.04.18 17:00 ATSV Habenhausen SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 28:35 0:2
217 20.04.18 20:00 Longericher SC Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:27 2:0
218 20.04.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe VfL Gummersbach II 39:24 2:0
219 21.04.18 18:00 HSG Handball Lemgo II HSG Bergische Panther 44:32 2:0
220 21.04.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II Ahlener SG 29:24 2:0
221 21.04.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf TV Korschenbroich 33:21 2:0
222 21.04.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball Leichlinger TV 27:28 0:2
223 21.04.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal ATSV Habenhausen 38:27 2:0
224 22.04.18 17:00 OHV Aurich HSG Krefeld 24:30 0:2
225 27.04.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV HSG Bergische Panther 33:26 2:0
226 28.04.18 16:30 ATSV Habenhausen TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:32 0:2
227 28.04.18 18:00 VfL Gummersbach II HSG Krefeld 23:31 0:2
228 28.04.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Longericher SC Köln 27:32 0:2
229 28.04.18 19:00 TSV GWD MInden II TuS Ferndorf 21:29 0:2
230 28.04.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball HSG Handball Lemgo II 25:26 0:2
231 28.04.18 19:30 TV Korschenbroich Ahlener SG 23:28 0:2
232 28.04.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal OHV Aurich 21:20 2:0
233 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Bergische Panther TV Korschenbroich 33:28 2:0
234 05.05.18 19:00 Ahlener SG Leichlinger TV 30:39 0:2
235 05.05.18 19:00 TuS Ferndorf SG Schalksmühle Halver Handball 18:18 1:1
236 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Handball Lemgo II TSV GWD MInden II 35:25 2:0
237 05.05.18 19:00 OHV Aurich SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 32:24 2:0
238 05.05.18 19:00 Longericher SC Köln TuS Volmetal 38:21 2:0
239 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld ATSV Habenhausen 29:25 2:0
240 05.05.18 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen VfL Gummersbach II 37:19 2:0
  



Quick Menu