Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
052 25.11.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Dornholzhausen 21:26 0:2
054 25.11.17 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III TSV Griedel II 20:15 2:0
049 25.11.17 19:00 HSG Wettertal II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 29:25 2:0
053 26.11.17 13:00 HSG Kleenheim III HSG Fernwald II 29:24 2:0
051 26.11.17 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Lumdatal III 29:23 2:0
010 01.12.17 20:30 KSG Bieber II TSG Leihgestern III 31:17 2:0
055 09.12.17 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Kleenheim III 20:24 0:2
059 09.12.17 16:30 FSG Stockh./Aßlar HSG Wettertal II 27:19 2:0
057 09.12.17 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen TG Friedberg I 16:25 0:2
056 09.12.17 17:30 HSG Fernwald II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 17:16 2:0
058 10.12.17 12:10 HSG Lumdatal III KSG Bieber II 18:11 2:0
060 10.12.17 13:00 TSV Griedel II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 17:22 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TG Friedberg I 10/22 10 0 0 281:170 111 20:0  
2 KSG Bieber II 10/22 6 2 2 234:187 47 14:6  
3 TV Dornholzhausen 10/22 6 1 3 249:227 22 13:7  
4 HSG Fernwald II 10/22 6 0 4 219:209 10 12:8  
5 TSG Leihgestern III 10/22 5 0 5 210:224 -14 10:10  
6 HSG Lumdatal III 10/22 4 1 5 225:217 8 9:11  
7 TSV Griedel II 10/22 4 1 5 219:224 -5 9:11  
8 FSG Stockh./Aßlar 10/22 4 0 6 224:217 7 8:12  
9 HSG Kleenheim III 10/22 4 0 6 236:247 -11 8:12  
10 HSG Wettertal II 10/22 4 0 6 232:253 -21 8:12  
11 HSG Marburg/Cappel II 10/22 2 1 7 183:238 -55 5:15  
12 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 10/22 1 2 7 159:258 -99 4:16  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4F-BLB 062 16.12.17 15:30 HSG Wettertal II HSG Lumdatal III Gerullis, Sabrina (S)
INFO Sporthalle Münzenberg,Im Eiloh,35516 Münzenberg
4F-BLB 063 16.12.17 15:30 KSG Bieber II TV Dornholzhausen Leib, Axel (M)
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4F-BLB 065 16.12.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TSG Leihgestern III Watzel, Rüdiger (WZ)
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4F-BLB 061 17.12.17 17:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II FSG Stockh./Aßlar Zecher, Michael (S)
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4F-BLB 064 17.12.17 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Fernwald II Reusch, Julian (S)
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
4F-BLB 066 14.01.18 14:00 HSG Kleenheim III TSV Griedel II Müller, Reiner (S)
INFO Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 067 20.01.18 14:45 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Kleenheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4F-BLB 071 20.01.18 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II HSG Lumdatal III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4F-BLB 004 21.01.18 15:30 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Wettertal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 069 21.01.18 16:00 KSG Bieber II HSG Fernwald II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4F-BLB 068 21.01.18 17:00 TG Friedberg I TSG Leihgestern III noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
4F-BLB 078 26.01.18 20:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Marburg/Cappel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
  
Quick Menu