Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 15:30 HSG Lumdatal III FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 31:16 2:0
002 16.09.17 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III TG Friedberg I 19:26 0:2
001 16.09.17 18:00 HSG Kleenheim III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 23:26 0:2
003 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Fernwald II KSG Bieber II 22:32 0:2
006 17.09.17 13:00 TSV Griedel II FSG Stockh./Aßlar 24:21 2:0
070 17.09.17 15:00 HSG Wettertal II TV Dornholzhausen 26:24 2:0
007 23.09.17 18:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar HSG Lumdatal III 17:19 0:2
008 23.09.17 18:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II TV Dornholzhausen 12:29 0:2
009 23.09.17 18:30 HSG Wettertal II HSG Fernwald II 22:24 0:2
011 23.09.17 20:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Kleenheim III 31:13 2:0
012 24.09.17 14:15 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TSV Griedel II 26:23 2:0
018 30.09.17 14:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Lumdatal III 30:23 2:0
015 30.09.17 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Wettertal II 28:24 2:0
016 30.09.17 18:00 HSG Fernwald II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 30:9 2:0
014 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim III KSG Bieber II 21:25 0:2
013 01.10.17 17:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TG Friedberg I 15:29 0:2
083 01.10.17 18:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar TV Dornholzhausen 18:19 0:2
019 07.10.17 15:30 HSG Lumdatal III TV Dornholzhausen 23:23 1:1
021 07.10.17 17:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II TSG Leihgestern III 17:21 0:2
024 07.10.17 20:00 TG Friedberg I TSV Griedel II 23:17 2:0
020 08.10.17 15:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar HSG Fernwald II 27:16 2:0
022 08.10.17 15:00 HSG Wettertal II HSG Kleenheim III 28:21 2:0
023 08.10.17 17:00 KSG Bieber II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 27:6 2:0
028 28.10.17 15:00 TSG Leihgestern III FSG Stockh./Aßlar 23:21 2:0
029 28.10.17 15:30 HSG Fernwald II HSG Lumdatal III 24:19 2:0
026 28.10.17 17:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Wettertal II 15:22 0:2
030 28.10.17 17:45 TSV Griedel II TV Dornholzhausen 31:28 2:0
025 28.10.17 20:00 TG Friedberg I KSG Bieber II 25:14 2:0
027 29.10.17 14:15 HSG Kleenheim III FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 31:8 2:0
033 04.11.17 16:30 FSG Stockh./Aßlar HSG Kleenheim III 29:26 2:0
031 04.11.17 17:30 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Fernwald II 25:23 2:0
034 04.11.17 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 16:16 1:1
036 04.11.17 19:30 KSG Bieber II TSV Griedel II 21:21 1:1
032 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TSG Leihgestern III 19:21 0:2
035 05.11.17 17:00 HSG Wettertal II TG Friedberg I 20:35 0:2
039 11.11.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II FSG Stockh./Aßlar 21:28 0:2
042 11.11.17 16:00 HSG Fernwald II TSV Griedel II 18:14 2:0
040 11.11.17 17:00 HSG Kleenheim III HSG Lumdatal III 25:23 2:0
038 11.11.17 18:00 TG Friedberg I FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 33:13 2:0
037 12.11.17 15:00 KSG Bieber II HSG Wettertal II 27:20 2:0
041 14.11.17 20:30 TSG Leihgestern III TV Dornholzhausen 25:26 0:2
046 18.11.17 15:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar TG Friedberg I 20:25 0:2
043 18.11.17 16:00 HSG Fernwald II TSG Leihgestern III 21:16 2:0
044 18.11.17 17:30 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Kleenheim III 33:23 2:0
045 18.11.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 27:21 2:0
047 18.11.17 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II KSG Bieber II 21:21 1:1
048 19.11.17 13:15 TSV Griedel II HSG Wettertal II 27:22 2:0
050 24.11.17 20:00 KSG Bieber II FSG Stockh./Aßlar 25:16 2:0
052 25.11.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Dornholzhausen 21:26 0:2
054 25.11.17 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III TSV Griedel II 20:15 2:0
049 25.11.17 19:00 HSG Wettertal II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 29:25 2:0
053 26.11.17 13:00 HSG Kleenheim III HSG Fernwald II 29:24 2:0
051 26.11.17 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Lumdatal III 29:23 2:0
010 01.12.17 20:30 KSG Bieber II TSG Leihgestern III 31:17 2:0
055 09.12.17 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Kleenheim III 20:24 0:2
059 09.12.17 16:30 FSG Stockh./Aßlar HSG Wettertal II 27:19 2:0
057 09.12.17 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen TG Friedberg I 16:25 0:2
056 09.12.17 17:30 HSG Fernwald II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 17:16 2:0
058 10.12.17 12:10 HSG Lumdatal III KSG Bieber II 18:11 2:0
060 10.12.17 13:00 TSV Griedel II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 17:22 0:2
062 16.12.17 15:30 HSG Wettertal II HSG Lumdatal III 16:15 2:0
063 16.12.17 15:30 KSG Bieber II TV Dornholzhausen 23:23 1:1
065 16.12.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TSG Leihgestern III 30:26 2:0
061 17.12.17 17:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II FSG Stockh./Aßlar 26:28 0:2
064 17.12.17 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Fernwald II 35:16 2:0
066 14.01.18 14:00 HSG Kleenheim III TSV Griedel II 20:26 0:2
067 20.01.18 14:45 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Kleenheim III 23:19 2:0
071 20.01.18 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II HSG Lumdatal III 9:18 0:2
004 21.01.18 15:30 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Wettertal II 30:25 2:0
069 21.01.18 16:00 KSG Bieber II HSG Fernwald II 18:17 2:0
068 21.01.18 17:00 TG Friedberg I TSG Leihgestern III 35:19 2:0
078 26.01.18 20:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Marburg/Cappel II 15:21 0:2
076 27.01.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III KSG Bieber II 21:15 2:0
077 28.01.18 13:00 HSG Kleenheim III TG Friedberg I 19:30 0:2
074 28.01.18 13:30 TV Dornholzhausen FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 29:13 2:0
075 28.01.18 13:45 HSG Fernwald II HSG Wettertal II 15:22 0:2
017 03.02.18 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen FSG Stockh./Aßlar 30:22 2:0
084 04.02.18 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TSV Griedel II 24:19 2:0
081 04.02.18 15:00 HSG Wettertal II TSG Leihgestern III 20:20 1:1
082 04.02.18 15:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II HSG Fernwald II 0:0 0:2
080 04.02.18 15:30 KSG Bieber II HSG Kleenheim III 29:28 2:0
079 04.02.18 17:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Marburg/Cappel II 37:14 2:0
073 10.02.18 17:00 HSG Lumdatal III FSG Stockh./Aßlar 17:15 2:0
086 17.02.18 16:00 HSG Fernwald II FSG Stockh./Aßlar 14:27 0:2
087 17.02.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II 29:13 2:0
088 18.02.18 13:00 HSG Kleenheim III HSG Wettertal II 28:27 2:0
085 18.02.18 15:00 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Lumdatal III 26:20 2:0
089 18.02.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II KSG Bieber II 22:19 2:0
090 18.02.18 17:00 TSV Griedel II TG Friedberg I 12:17 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4F-BLB 094 24.02.18 16:15 FSG Stockh./Aßlar TSG Leihgestern III Pfaff, Andreas (WZ)
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4F-BLB 096 24.02.18 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen TSV Griedel II Dahm, Holger (S)
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 092 24.02.18 17:30 HSG Wettertal II HSG Marburg/Cappel II Peppelenbos, Andreas (S)
  Sporthalle Münzenberg,Im Eiloh,35516 Münzenberg
4F-BLB 093 24.02.18 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II HSG Kleenheim III Schwarz, Lutz (S)
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
4F-BLB 095 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Fernwald II Groß, Uwe (M)
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4F-BLB 091 25.02.18 17:00 KSG Bieber II TG Friedberg I Volk, Lukas (M)
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4F-BLB 097 03.03.18 15:30 HSG Fernwald II TV Dornholzhausen Wüst, Karl Wilhelm (M)
  Fernwaldhalle Steinbach,Oppenröder Straße 1,35463 Fernwald
4F-BLB 102 03.03.18 15:45 TSV Griedel II KSG Bieber II Sommer, Bernd (M)
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
4F-BLB 098 03.03.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Lumdatal III Dahm, Holger (S)
  Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
4F-BLB 100 03.03.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4F-BLB 101 03.03.18 20:00 TG Friedberg I HSG Wettertal II Reinhard, Marco (S)
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
4F-BLB 099 04.03.18 12:30 HSG Kleenheim III FSG Stockh./Aßlar Serafin, Thorsten (M)
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 105 10.03.18 16:30 FSG Stockh./Aßlar HSG Marburg/Cappel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4F-BLB 103 10.03.18 19:30 HSG Wettertal II KSG Bieber II Schwarz, Lutz (S)
  Sporthalle Münzenberg,Im Eiloh,35516 Münzenberg
4F-BLB 106 11.03.18 13:00 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Kleenheim III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4F-BLB 108 11.03.18 13:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Fernwald II Gadek, Nicole (M)
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
4F-BLB 104 11.03.18 15:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II TG Friedberg I Scheibel, Thomas (S)
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4F-BLB 107 11.03.18 17:30 TV Dornholzhausen TSG Leihgestern III Weinandt, Christine (M)
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 113 17.03.18 15:30 KSG Bieber II FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4F-BLB 109 17.03.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Fernwald II Scheibel, Thomas (S)
  Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
4F-BLB 111 17.03.18 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Lumdatal III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4F-BLB 110 17.03.18 17:30 HSG Kleenheim III TV Dornholzhausen Weinandt, Patrick (M)
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 114 17.03.18 17:30 HSG Wettertal II TSV Griedel II Schmid, Ulf (S)
  Sporthalle Münzenberg,Im Eiloh,35516 Münzenberg
4F-BLB 112 17.03.18 20:00 TG Friedberg I FSG Stockh./Aßlar Strödter, Till (S)
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
4F-BLB 119 24.03.18 15:30 HSG Fernwald II HSG Kleenheim III David, Rainer (S)
  Fernwaldhalle Steinbach,Oppenröder Straße 1,35463 Fernwald
4F-BLB 116 24.03.18 16:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar KSG Bieber II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4F-BLB 115 24.03.18 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II HSG Wettertal II Müller, Alexander (S)
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
4F-BLB 118 24.03.18 19:00 TV Dornholzhausen HSG Marburg/Cappel II Müller, Reiner (S)
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 117 25.03.18 12:00 HSG Lumdatal III TG Friedberg I noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4F-BLB 120 25.03.18 13:00 TSV Griedel II TSG Leihgestern III Kühn, Steffen (S)
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
4F-BLB 072 08.04.18 16:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar TSV Griedel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4F-BLB 122 14.04.18 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II HSG Fernwald II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4F-BLB 124 14.04.18 17:30 KSG Bieber II HSG Lumdatal III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4F-BLB 126 14.04.18 17:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II TSV Griedel II Spörl, Peter (S)
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
4F-BLB 123 14.04.18 19:00 TG Friedberg I TV Dornholzhausen Strasheim, Burkhard (S)
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
4F-BLB 121 15.04.18 14:15 HSG Kleenheim III TSG Leihgestern III Müller, Alexander (S)
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 125 15.04.18 15:00 HSG Wettertal II FSG Stockh./Aßlar Noll, Timo (S)
  Wettertalhalle Rockenberg,Ziegelgasse 11,35519 Rockenberg
4F-BLB 130 21.04.18 15:30 HSG Fernwald II TG Friedberg I Wolf, Ulrich (S)
  Fernwaldhalle Steinbach,Oppenröder Straße 1,35463 Fernwald
4F-BLB 131 21.04.18 16:00 TSG Leihgestern III HSG Marburg/Cappel II Schwarz, Lutz (S)
  Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
4F-BLB 129 21.04.18 17:00 TV Dornholzhausen KSG Bieber II Mattheiß, Torsten (S)
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4F-BLB 127 21.04.18 20:00 FSG Stockh./Aßlar FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4F-BLB 128 22.04.18 13:00 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Wettertal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4F-BLB 132 22.04.18 13:00 TSV Griedel II HSG Kleenheim III Schetzkens, Johannes (M)
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
  
Quick Menu