Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 08.09.18 15:00 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J 31:19 2:0
006 08.09.18 15:15 TV Korschenbroich B1J ASV Süchteln B1J 23:32 0:2
001 08.09.18 16:00 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J Sportverein Straelen B1J 25:27 0:2
002 09.09.18 12:00 TV Aldekerk B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 20:23 0:2
005 09.09.18 12:00 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 26:26 1:1
004 09.09.18 13:00 TV Borken B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J 30:24 2:0
010 15.09.18 15:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TV Borken B1J 30:26 2:0
012 15.09.18 17:00 TuSEM Essen B2J TV Korschenbroich B1J 24:29 0:2
007 16.09.18 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J 24:17 2:0
009 16.09.18 14:00 HSG Bergische Panther B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J 26:24 2:0
008 16.09.18 16:15 Sportverein Straelen B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 20:22 0:2
011 16.09.18 17:30 ASV Süchteln B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J 39:23 2:0
016 22.09.18 14:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 27:25 2:0
015 22.09.18 15:45 TV Aldekerk B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J 26:30 0:2
014 22.09.18 16:00 Sportverein Straelen B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J 28:22 2:0
013 22.09.18 16:30 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J HSG Bergische Panther B1J 23:28 0:2
017 23.09.18 13:00 TV Borken B1J ASV Süchteln B1J 20:22 0:2
018 23.09.18 15:30 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 25:21 2:0
019 29.09.18 15:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J 23:30 0:2
024 29.09.18 18:00 TV Korschenbroich B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J 27:24 2:0
020 29.09.18 18:30 HSG Bergische Panther B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J 27:33 0:2
022 29.09.18 18:30 ASV Süchteln B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J 34:26 2:0
023 30.09.18 11:30 TuSEM Essen B2J TV Borken B1J 31:23 2:0
021 30.09.18 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J TV Aldekerk B1J 20:23 0:2
026 06.10.18 14:15 Sportverein Straelen B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 27:20 2:0
029 06.10.18 14:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J TuSEM Essen B2J 27:23 2:0
028 06.10.18 15:45 TV Aldekerk B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J 29:31 0:2
025 06.10.18 19:00 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J ASV Süchteln B1J 21:29 0:2
027 07.10.18 12:30 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J HSG Bergische Panther B1J 14:30 0:2
030 07.10.18 18:15 TV Borken B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J 22:23 0:2
032 13.10.18 16:00 ASV Süchteln B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J 33:20 2:0
036 14.10.18 12:00 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J TV Borken B1J 18:31 0:2
041 03.11.18 14:15 TV Aldekerk B1J TV Borken B1J 29:13 2:0
040 03.11.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J 24:20 2:0
042 03.11.18 14:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J 36:27 2:0
038 03.11.18 16:00 Sportverein Straelen B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 31:29 2:0
039 04.11.18 16:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J ASV Süchteln B1J 20:27 0:2
037 04.11.18 16:30 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J TV Korschenbroich B1J 29:26 2:0
035 08.11.18 19:00 TV Korschenbroich B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J 22:33 0:2
046 10.11.18 15:15 ASV Süchteln B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J 28:22 2:0
047 10.11.18 15:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TV Aldekerk B1J 21:22 0:2
045 10.11.18 16:00 TuSEM Essen B2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J 30:24 2:0
044 10.11.18 16:15 TV Korschenbroich B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J 31:34 0:2
043 10.11.18 16:30 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J 27:19 2:0
048 11.11.18 13:00 TV Borken B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J 25:25 1:1
052 17.11.18 14:00 HSG Bergische Panther B1J TuSEM Essen B2J 23:23 1:1
054 17.11.18 14:00 TV Aldekerk B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J 27:25 2:0
053 17.11.18 17:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J ASV Süchteln B1J 25:31 0:2
049 17.11.18 18:30 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J TV Borken B1J 25:28 0:2
050 18.11.18 13:00 Sportverein Straelen B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J 28:25 2:0
051 18.11.18 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J TV Korschenbroich B1J 22:21 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLBJ 033 22.11.18 19:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J Hoffmann M. / Ottenberg J. (JFK)
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 031 24.11.18 16:00 TuSEM Essen B2J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J Schäfer, I. / Schäfer, M. (JFK)
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 034 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Bergische Panther B1J TV Aldekerk B1J Collenburg N. / Tholen L. (JFK)
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 060 01.12.18 16:30 ASV Süchteln B1J TV Aldekerk B1J Bolduan L. / Ramaj S. (JFK)
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 059 01.12.18 17:00 TuSEM Essen B2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J Collenburg N. / Tholen L. (JFK)
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 055 02.12.18 12:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J Kiehn K./ Kösters M. (JFK)
  SG.Klingenhalle ,Kotter Str. 9,42655 Solingen
OLBJ 056 02.12.18 13:00 TV Borken B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J Hintz J. / Portz H. (JFK)
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 058 02.12.18 13:00 TV Korschenbroich B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J Ebertowski, R. / Meier T. (JFK)
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 057 02.12.18 16:30 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J Gauda V./ Rademacher L. (JFK)
  Nord-Ost-Gymnasium,Katzenbruchstr. 79,45141 Essen
OLBJ 062 08.12.18 14:15 Sportverein Straelen B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J Ebertowski, R. / Meier T. (JFK)
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLBJ 065 08.12.18 16:20 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J Bergander J. / Reimann M. (JFK)
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 061 08.12.18 18:15 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J TV Aldekerk B1J Natho N./ Queren J.(JFK)
  Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
OLBJ 063 09.12.18 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J TV Borken B1J Reisner M./ Ullmann M. (JFK)
  SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLBJ 066 09.12.18 15:30 ASV Süchteln B1J TuSEM Essen B2J Gauda V./ Rademacher L. (JFK)
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 064 09.12.18 16:15 HSG Bergische Panther B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J Franke L. / Steffel L.(JFK)
  Burscheid.Schulberg,Auf dem Schulberg,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 072 15.12.18 17:30 ASV Süchteln B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J Franke L. / Steffel L.(JFK)
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 067 15.12.18 17:45 Sportverein Straelen B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J Heck S. / Yalda S. (JFK)
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLBJ 069 16.12.18 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J Friedrichs L./ Schmidt C. (JFK)
  SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLBJ 070 16.12.18 14:45 HSG Bergische Panther B1J TV Borken B1J Nickel J.P. / Pöll M. (JFK)
  Burscheid.Schulberg,Auf dem Schulberg,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 071 16.12.18 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J Heck S. / Yalda S. (JFK)
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 068 16.12.18 17:30 TuSEM Essen B2J TV Aldekerk B1J Kiehn K./ Kösters M. (JFK)
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 078 26.01.19 16:15 TV Korschenbroich B1J TuSEM Essen B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 075 26.01.19 17:15 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J HSG Bergische Panther B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Klingenhalle ,Kotter Str. 9,42655 Solingen
OLBJ 074 27.01.19 10:45 TV Aldekerk B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLBJ 073 27.01.19 14:30 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLBJ 077 27.01.19 15:30 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J ASV Süchteln B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Nord-Ost-Gymnasium,Katzenbruchstr. 79,45141 Essen
OLBJ 076 27.01.19 16:30 TV Borken B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 081 02.02.19 14:30 TV Korschenbroich B1J TV Aldekerk B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 082 02.02.19 16:30 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 083 02.02.19 16:40 ASV Süchteln B1J TV Borken B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 080 03.02.19 11:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J Sportverein Straelen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLBJ 084 03.02.19 11:30 TuSEM Essen B2J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 079 03.02.19 16:15 HSG Bergische Panther B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 088 09.02.19 14:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J ASV Süchteln B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt,Wittkuller Straße,42719 Solingen
OLBJ 087 09.02.19 15:45 TV Aldekerk B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLBJ 085 09.02.19 17:00 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
OLBJ 089 10.02.19 13:00 TV Borken B1J TuSEM Essen B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 086 10.02.19 14:00 Sportverein Straelen B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLBJ 090 10.02.19 14:00 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  G.-Heinemann-Schule,Schonnebeckhöfe 58,45309 Essen
OLBJ 096 16.02.19 14:30 TV Korschenbroich B1J TV Borken B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 093 16.02.19 16:00 HSG Bergische Panther B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Burscheid.Schulberg,Auf dem Schulberg,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 092 16.02.19 16:45 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 094 17.02.19 11:00 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J TV Aldekerk B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Nord-Ost-Gymnasium,Katzenbruchstr. 79,45141 Essen
OLBJ 095 17.02.19 11:30 TuSEM Essen B2J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 091 17.02.19 17:45 ASV Süchteln B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 100 23.02.19 14:15 TV Aldekerk B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLBJ 101 23.02.19 14:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J TV Korschenbroich B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt,Wittkuller Straße,42719 Solingen
OLBJ 097 23.02.19 16:45 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J TuSEM Essen B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Rückertstr.,Rückertstr. 6,40470 Düsseldorf
OLBJ 099 24.02.19 11:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLBJ 102 24.02.19 13:00 TV Borken B1J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 098 24.02.19 13:30 Sportverein Straelen B1J ASV Süchteln B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLBJ 106 09.03.19 15:15 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 105 09.03.19 16:30 ASV Süchteln B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 108 09.03.19 18:30 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Nord-Ost-Gymnasium,Katzenbruchstr. 79,45141 Essen
OLBJ 103 10.03.19 12:15 TV Korschenbroich B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 104 10.03.19 13:00 TuSEM Essen B2J Sportverein Straelen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 107 10.03.19 15:00 TV Borken B1J TV Aldekerk B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 110 16.03.19 14:15 Sportverein Straelen B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLBJ 112 16.03.19 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther B1J ASV Süchteln B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Burscheid.Schulberg,Auf dem Schulberg,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 114 16.03.19 16:30 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J TV Borken B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt,Wittkuller Straße,42719 Solingen
OLBJ 111 17.03.19 11:15 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J TuSEM Essen B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLBJ 113 17.03.19 11:45 TV Aldekerk B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLBJ 109 17.03.19 14:00 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLBJ 119 23.03.19 16:30 ASV Süchteln B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Rieger-Halle,Heidweg 40,41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
OLBJ 116 23.03.19 18:30 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J Sportverein Straelen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Nord-Ost-Gymnasium,Katzenbruchstr. 79,45141 Essen
OLBJ 120 24.03.19 11:00 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J TV Aldekerk B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt,Wittkuller Straße,42719 Solingen
OLBJ 118 24.03.19 12:30 TuSEM Essen B2J HSG Bergische Panther B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 115 24.03.19 13:00 TV Borken B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 117 24.03.19 14:15 TV Korschenbroich B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 126 30.03.19 16:30 TV Aldekerk B1J ASV Süchteln B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLBJ 125 30.03.19 16:35 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J TuSEM Essen B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen,Löschenhofweg 70,47829 Krefeld
OLBJ 124 30.03.19 18:30 HSG Bergische Panther B1J TV Korschenbroich B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Burscheid.Schulberg,Auf dem Schulberg,51399 Burscheid
OLBJ 122 31.03.19 12:15 Sportverein Straelen B1J TV Borken B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Fontanestraße 8,47638 Straelen
OLBJ 123 31.03.19 13:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Kannenhof,Wupperstraße 126,42651 Solingen
OLBJ 121 31.03.19 16:45 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLBJ 128 06.04.19 14:15 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) B2J Sportverein Straelen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  SG.Klingenhalle ,Kotter Str. 9,42655 Solingen
OLBJ 130 06.04.19 17:00 DJK Winfried Huttrop B1J HSG Bergische Panther B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Nord-Ost-Gymnasium,Katzenbruchstr. 79,45141 Essen
OLBJ 131 07.04.19 11:30 TV Korschenbroich B1J SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle,Am Sportplatz 11a,41352 Korschenbroich
OLBJ 129 07.04.19 13:00 TV Borken B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLBJ 132 07.04.19 13:30 TuSEM Essen B2J ASV Süchteln B1J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Margarethenhöhe,Lührmannwald 1d,45149 Essen
OLBJ 127 07.04.19 13:45 TV Aldekerk B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B2J noch nicht angesetzt !
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
  



Quick Menu