Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 14.09.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Hanau II 21:26 0:2
005 14.09.18 20:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodenstein 28:19 2:0
001 14.09.18 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 24:32 0:2
002 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 24:24 1:1
003 15.09.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Fürth/Krumbach 29:26 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt TuS Griesheim 20:26 0:2
007 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Gelnhausen II 33:32 2:0
013 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein SG Egelsbach 27:33 0:2
011 22.09.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TV Glattbach 27:20 2:0
012 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TSV Pfungstadt 23:31 0:2
008 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 29:29 1:1
014 23.09.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Großwallstadt 30:31 0:2
009 23.09.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuSpo Obernburg 24:28 0:2
018 29.09.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Hanau II 31:26 2:0
016 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuS Griesheim 31:27 2:0
019 30.09.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:24 2:0
021 30.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Gelnhausen II 28:30 0:2
015 30.09.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Großwallstadt 30:26 2:0
020 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodenstein 34:26 2:0
010 03.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 20:24 0:2
026 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 22:35 0:2
027 06.10.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TSV Pfungstadt 23:41 0:2
024 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 32:31 2:0
028 07.10.18 13:00 TV Gelnhausen II TuSpo Obernburg 33:32 2:0
022 07.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 25:25 1:1
025 07.10.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim SG Egelsbach 35:34 2:0
023 07.10.18 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt TV Glattbach 35:29 2:0
030 12.10.18 19:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Hanau II 25:29 0:2
031 13.10.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Großwallstadt 30:25 2:0
034 13.10.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 31:24 2:0
029 13.10.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuSpo Obernburg 20:33 0:2
032 14.10.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodenstein 27:24 2:0
033 14.10.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 29:33 0:2
035 14.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TV Gelnhausen II 25:20 2:0
037 20.10.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg SG Egelsbach 31:29 2:0
038 20.10.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 23:24 0:2
040 20.10.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 22:30 0:2
036 21.10.18 14:00 HSG Hanau II TuS Griesheim 32:19 2:0
039 21.10.18 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt TSV Pfungstadt 31:35 0:2
041 21.10.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 27:27 1:1
042 21.10.18 18:00 TV Gelnhausen II TV Glattbach 41:25 2:0
048 26.10.18 20:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 27:22 2:0
046 27.10.18 18:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:28 0:2
047 27.10.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Großwallstadt 35:32 2:0
049 28.10.18 14:00 HSG Hanau II TV Gelnhausen II 28:25 2:0
043 28.10.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Glattbach 33:23 2:0
044 28.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodenstein 29:30 0:2
045 28.10.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TuSpo Obernburg 29:30 0:2
055 03.11.18 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 23:33 0:2
050 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Hanau II 24:28 0:2
051 03.11.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TSV Pfungstadt 29:31 0:2
052 03.11.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TuS Griesheim 24:27 0:2
056 04.11.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Gelnhausen II 31:36 0:2
054 04.11.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 35:31 2:0
154 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Gelnhausen II 27:27 1:1
059 10.11.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Glattbach 30:20 2:0
058 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 33:28 2:0
061 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuSpo Obernburg 27:28 0:2
062 11.11.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II MSG Großwallstadt 34:27 2:0
057 11.11.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt SG Egelsbach 33:30 2:0
060 11.11.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 30:24 2:0
065 17.11.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 28:40 0:2
064 17.11.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Rodenstein 22:30 0:2
067 17.11.18 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:31 0:2
069 18.11.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 30:28 2:0
066 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Hanau II 29:27 2:0
068 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt TuS Griesheim 28:24 2:0
070 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Gelnhausen II 26:20 2:0
071 24.11.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TSV Pfungstadt 32:21 2:0
072 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 29:23 2:0
074 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Großwallstadt 30:26 2:0
073 25.11.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim SG Egelsbach 24:27 0:2
075 25.11.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Glattbach 27:27 1:1
077 25.11.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 30:23 2:0
076 25.11.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TuSpo Obernburg 24:30 0:2
080 01.12.18 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Rodenstein 31:29 2:0
082 01.12.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Hanau II 31:27 2:0
083 01.12.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuS Griesheim 27:30 0:2
081 02.12.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 35:27 2:0
078 02.12.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:21 2:0
079 02.12.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 26:32 0:2
084 02.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Gelnhausen II 27:25 2:0
086 08.12.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach MSG Großwallstadt 31:23 2:0
088 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TuSpo Obernburg 27:31 0:2
090 08.12.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TV Glattbach 38:19 2:0
091 09.12.18 11:00 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 22:19 2:0
085 09.12.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 35:32 2:0
087 09.12.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TSV Pfungstadt 28:27 2:0
092 15.12.18 17:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim MSG Großwallstadt 29:23 2:0
094 15.12.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TuSpo Obernburg 24:33 0:2
097 15.12.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II SG Egelsbach 37:27 2:0
093 16.12.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:27 2:0
098 16.12.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 35:29 2:0
095 16.12.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TSV Pfungstadt 27:28 0:2
101 22.12.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuS Griesheim 32:24 2:0
096 22.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Glattbach 25:22 2:0
017 13.01.19 17:00 TV Glattbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 26:27 0:2
053 20.01.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 24:21 2:0
099 26.01.19 18:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 25:18 2:0
102 26.01.19 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach 32:26 2:0
105 26.01.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt TV Gelnhausen II 31:26 2:0
100 26.01.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 28:22 2:0
104 27.01.19 15:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodenstein 39:28 2:0
111 02.02.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TSV Pfungstadt 28:28 1:1
106 02.02.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt TuSpo Obernburg 31:32 0:2
110 02.02.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach SG Egelsbach 31:28 2:0
109 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 25:25 1:1
112 03.02.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 30:27 2:0
107 03.02.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 32:29 2:0
108 03.02.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Glattbach 34:19 2:0
116 09.02.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 25:33 0:2
114 09.02.19 18:00 TV Glattbach MSG Großwallstadt 29:27 2:0
117 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Rodenstein 33:26 2:0
119 09.02.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Gelnhausen II 33:26 2:0
113 10.02.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TuS Griesheim 29:25 2:0
115 10.02.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Hanau II 27:25 2:0
118 10.02.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach 22:29 0:2
126 16.02.19 16:00 TV Gelnhausen II TuS Griesheim 33:28 2:0
125 16.02.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 29:22 2:0
121 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 32:29 2:0
120 17.02.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Glattbach 34:19 2:0
122 17.02.19 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt SG Egelsbach 23:26 0:2
124 17.02.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TSV Pfungstadt 27:27 1:1
132 23.02.19 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 41:25 2:0
128 24.02.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach TuSpo Obernburg 31:37 0:2
129 24.02.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Rodenstein 34:28 2:0
131 24.02.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach 35:26 2:0
127 24.02.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Hanau II 25:34 0:2
130 24.02.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Großwallstadt 27:24 2:0
138 09.03.19 16:30 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 33:34 0:2
134 09.03.19 18:00 TV Glattbach SG Egelsbach 25:30 0:2
135 09.03.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TuS Griesheim 18:22 0:2
137 09.03.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 19:35 0:2
136 10.03.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg TSV Pfungstadt 34:25 2:0
139 10.03.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 26:26 1:1
140 10.03.19 18:00 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Hanau II 29:30 0:2
144 16.03.19 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuSpo Obernburg 26:30 0:2
141 17.03.19 17:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Rodenstein 29:27 2:0
145 17.03.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 39:28 2:0
146 17.03.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Großwallstadt 32:34 0:2
147 17.03.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II SG Egelsbach 23:23 1:1
142 17.03.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Glattbach 32:16 2:0
143 17.03.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach 30:35 0:2
153 23.03.19 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 32:27 2:0
149 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Hanau II 32:27 2:0
150 23.03.19 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 28:31 0:2
148 24.03.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Pfungstadt 35:21 2:0
063 24.03.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Rodenstein 42:34 2:0
152 24.03.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 30:24 2:0
151 24.03.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuS Griesheim 26:25 2:0
158 29.03.19 19:30 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Glattbach 34:31 2:0
155 30.03.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Fürth/Krumbach 26:29 0:2
156 30.03.19 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II SG Egelsbach 26:36 0:2
157 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 28:26 2:0
160 31.03.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TuSpo Obernburg 28:43 0:2
161 31.03.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II TSV Pfungstadt 20:25 0:2
159 31.03.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Großwallstadt 36:24 2:0
165 06.04.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Hanau II 29:33 0:2
166 06.04.19 19:00 TV Glattbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 29:34 0:2
168 06.04.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TV Gelnhausen II 27:29 0:2
167 06.04.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TuS Griesheim 31:26 2:0
164 07.04.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 27:26 2:0
162 07.04.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 28:24 2:0
163 07.04.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Rodenstein 34:27 2:0
123 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:30 0:2
133 13.04.19 19:00 TV Glattbach TV Gelnhausen II 41:26 2:0
177 13.04.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach 29:29 1:1
089 14.04.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim SG Egelsbach 29:26 2:0
103 14.04.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Hanau II 23:16 2:0
171 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Großwallstadt 34:28 2:0
169 27.04.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 35:29 2:0
174 27.04.19 19:30 TuS Griesheim TV Glattbach 29:34 0:2
173 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II TuSpo Obernburg 32:34 0:2
170 28.04.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TSV Pfungstadt 32:21 2:0
172 28.04.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II SG Egelsbach 29:30 0:2
175 28.04.19 17:00 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 29:29 1:1
180 04.05.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach TuS Griesheim 31:39 0:2
176 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 29:27 2:0
181 04.05.19 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Hanau II 22:35 0:2
182 04.05.19 18:30 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Gelnhausen II 27:28 0:2
178 04.05.19 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 29:17 2:0
179 04.05.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodenstein 39:31 2:0