SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
18.09.2004 19:30 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
21:20 |
2:0 |
19.09.2004 19:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
26:20 |
2:0 |
25.09.2004 13:30 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
28:20 |
2:0 |
25.09.2004 17:30 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
17:19 |
0:2 |
26.09.2004 17:00 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
29:27 |
2:0 |
03.10.2004 17:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
22:21 |
2:0 |
03.10.2004 18:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
20:23 |
0:2 |
09.10.2004 16:00 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
18:24 |
0:2 |
09.10.2004 19:30 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
29:29 |
1:1 |
10.10.2004 18:00 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
18:27 |
0:2 |
16.10.2004 19:30 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
24:18 |
2:0 |
17.10.2004 17:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
21:17 |
2:0 |
17.10.2004 18:00 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
19:31 |
0:2 |
17.10.2004 19:15 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
25:21 |
2:0 |
23.10.2004 17:45 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
21:21 |
1:1 |
24.10.2004 19:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
06.11.2004 13:30 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
16:15 |
2:0 |
07.11.2004 17:00 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
22:27 |
0:2 |
07.11.2004 17:30 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
21:29 |
0:2 |
07.11.2004 18:00 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
23:20 |
2:0 |
14.11.2004 16:30 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
14.11.2004 19:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
16:18 |
0:2 |
20.11.2004 16:00 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
32:14 |
2:0 |
21.11.2004 19:00 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
21:12 |
2:0 |
21.11.2004 19:15 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
16:14 |
2:0 |
27.11.2004 19:30 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
33:31 |
2:0 |
27.11.2004 20:00 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
32:27 |
2:0 |
28.11.2004 15:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
15:23 |
0:2 |
04.12.2004 15:15 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
27:17 |
2:0 |
05.12.2004 18:30 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
25:22 |
2:0 |
05.12.2004 19:15 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
17:20 |
0:2 |
11.12.2004 16:00 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
16:16 |
1:1 |
11.12.2004 19:30 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
22:21 |
2:0 |
18.12.2004 15:15 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
16:12 |
2:0 |
18.12.2004 18:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
21:24 |
0:2 |
15.01.2005 13:30 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
21:22 |
0:2 |
16.01.2005 15:00 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
18:25 |
0:2 |
22.01.2005 19:30 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
23.01.2005 15:00 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
29:29 |
1:1 |
23.01.2005 19:15 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
28:15 |
2:0 |
29.01.2005 15:30 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
25:42 |
0:2 |
29.01.2005 17:45 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
17:20 |
0:2 |
30.01.2005 18:00 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
25:17 |
2:0 |
12.02.2005 17:00 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
26:33 |
0:2 |
12.02.2005 17:30 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
19:15 |
2:0 |
12.02.2005 19:30 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
19.02.2005 15:30 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
23:23 |
1:1 |
19.02.2005 17:45 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
28:23 |
2:0 |
20.02.2005 19:00 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
27:20 |
2:0 |
27.02.2005 15:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
20:16 |
2:0 |
27.02.2005 18:00 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
19:17 |
2:0 |
05.03.2005 15:15 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
31:23 |
2:0 |
05.03.2005 19:30 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
22:31 |
0:2 |
06.03.2005 16:30 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
30:23 |
2:0 |
06.03.2005 19:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
16:16 |
1:1 |
13.03.2005 19:00 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
22:21 |
2:0 |
13.03.2005 19:15 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
18:31 |
0:2 |
19.03.2005 15:30 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
27:16 |
2:0 |
20.03.2005 15:00 |
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
35:22 |
2:0 |
20.03.2005 16:30 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
28:16 |
2:0 |
24.03.2005 20:30 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
19:17 |
2:0 |
02.04.2005 13:30 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
22:26 |
0:2 |
02.04.2005 15:15 |
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
20:25 |
0:2 |
03.04.2005 19:15 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
25:17 |
2:0 |
10.04.2005 19:00 |
TSV Habitzheim III (aK)
|
SG Grün Gelb Dieburg III (aK)
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
10.04.2005 19:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III
|
17:19 |
0:2 |
16.04.2005 13:30 |
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
20:22 |
0:2 |
17.04.2005 18:00 |
TV Groß-Zimmern II
|
HSG Reichelsheim/Beerfurth III (aK)
|
34:23 |
2:0 |
23.04.2005 16:30 |
HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II
|
TSG Groß-Bieberau III
|
28:30 |
0:2 |
23.04.2005 20:00 |
HSG Großostheim/Pflaumheim II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt IV
|
20:15 |
2:0 |
24.04.2005 15:00 |