Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
034 06.10.18 19:45 TV Birkesdorf CVJM Oberwiehl 26:19 2:0
029 06.10.18 20:00 HSV Bocklemünd MTV Köln 1850 23:30 0:2
031 06.10.18 20:00 Turnerkreis Nippes HC Gelpe/Strombach 20:24 0:2
030 07.10.18 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand HC Weiden 0:0 2:0
017 10.10.18 20:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 34:29 2:0
042 13.10.18 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln Pulheimer SC 26:33 0:2
038 13.10.18 19:30 HC Weiden Turnerkreis Nippes 30:26 2:0
036 13.10.18 20:00 Longericher SC 2 HSV Bocklemünd 34:24 2:0
039 13.10.18 20:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 27:26 2:0
040 13.10.18 20:00 CVJM Oberwiehl TuS Derschlag 23:37 0:2
041 13.10.18 20:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball TV Birkesdorf 31:31 1:1
037 14.10.18 15:15 MTV Köln 1850 HSG Refrath/Hand 28:30 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TuS Derschlag 6/26 5 1 0 208:168 40 11:1 Info
2 HC Gelpe/Strombach 6/26 5 1 0 161:144 17 11:1 Info
3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6/26 5 0 1 180:155 25 10:2 Info
4 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 6/26 4 1 1 168:158 10 9:3 Info
5 TV Birkesdorf 6/26 3 1 2 164:154 10 7:5 Info
6 HC Weiden 6/26 3 1 2 137:129 8 7:5 Info
7 MTV Köln 1850 6/26 3 0 3 178:165 13 6:6 Info
8 Longericher SC 2 6/26 3 0 3 163:167 -4 6:6 Info
9 HSG Refrath/Hand 6/26 3 0 3 133:142 -9 6:6 Info
10 HSV Bocklemünd 6/26 2 0 4 168:186 -18 4:8 Info
11 Pulheimer SC 6/26 1 1 4 170:178 -8 3:9 Info
12 CVJM Oberwiehl 6/26 1 0 5 146:172 -26 2:10 Info
13 SC Fortuna Köln 6/26 1 0 5 135:163 -28 2:10 Info
14 Turnerkreis Nippes 6/26 0 0 6 162:192 -30 0:12 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
1 047 27.10.18 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 Pulheimer SC Janz / Sug
  TSV Bayer Sportcenter,An der Römerziegelei 1,41539 Dormagen
1 048 27.10.18 19:00 TuS Derschlag SSV Nümbrecht Handball Prang / Teschauer
  SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag,Epelstr. 23,51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
1 049 27.10.18 19:45 TV Birkesdorf SC Fortuna Köln Kram / Spaltner
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
1 043 27.10.18 20:00 HSV Bocklemünd CVJM Oberwiehl Breuer / Schaaf
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
1 045 27.10.18 20:00 Turnerkreis Nippes MTV Köln 1850 Kleinauski / Knotte
  Im Nippeser Tälchen,Niehler Kirchweg 35,50733 Köln
1 046 27.10.18 20:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach HC Weiden Baumann / Dauth
  Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle,Moltkestr. 51,51643 Gummersbach
1 044 28.10.18 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand Longericher SC 2 Gernhardt / Schenk
  Steinbreche,An der Steinbreche,51427 Bergisch Gladbach
1 052 03.11.18 18:00 Longericher SC 2 Turnerkreis Nippes noch nicht angesetzt !
  Köln-Chorweiler 1,Merianstr. 11-15,50765 Köln-Chroweiler
1 055 03.11.18 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln TuS Derschlag Hafenrichter / Pick
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
1 054 03.11.18 19:30 HC Weiden TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 Kram / Spaltner
  W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
1 056 03.11.18 19:30 Pulheimer SC TV Birkesdorf Prang / Teschauer
  Pulheim,Am Sportzentrum,50259 Pulheim
1 050 03.11.18 20:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball HSV Bocklemünd Peters / Petersen
  GWN-Arena,Mateh-Yehuda-Str. 3a,51588 Nümbrecht
  



Quick Menu