Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
030 06.10.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 32:27 2:0
032 06.10.18 17:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 24:18 2:0
029 07.10.18 12:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 39:22 2:0
031 07.10.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F Neusser HV 1F 24:23 2:0
033 07.10.18 14:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F TV Witzhelden 1F 21:21 1:1
035 07.10.18 15:15 HSG Adler Haan 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 29:29 1:1
034 07.10.18 19:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 24:18 2:0
037 13.10.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 20:33 0:2
040 13.10.18 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 25:27 0:2
041 13.10.18 17:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 25:27 0:2
039 14.10.18 16:15 Neusser HV 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 25:26 0:2
036 14.10.18 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 30:21 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 6/26 5 0 1 167:138 29 10:2  
2 TV Beyeröhde 2F 6/26 4 1 1 144:117 27 9:3  
3 TV Witzhelden 1F 6/26 4 1 1 167:150 17 9:3  
4 Turnverein Biefang 1F 6/26 4 0 2 160:138 22 8:4  
5 SV Wipperfürth 1F 6/26 4 0 2 148:135 13 8:4  
6 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 6/26 4 0 2 137:141 -4 8:4  
7 HSG Adler Haan 1F 5/26 3 1 1 175:127 48 7:3  
8 DJK Adler Königshof 1F 6/26 2 1 3 154:142 12 5:7  
9 TV Aldekerk 2F 5/26 2 0 3 136:122 14 4:6  
10 Neusser HV 1F 6/26 2 0 4 134:138 -4 4:8  
11 Rheydter TV 1847 1F 6/26 2 0 4 127:154 -27 4:8  
12 TV Lobberich 1F 5/26 1 0 4 100:116 -16 2:8  
13 HSG Bergische Panther 1F 5/26 1 0 4 125:149 -24 2:8  
14 VfL Rheinhausen 1F 6/26 0 0 6 105:212 -107 0:12  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLF 044 27.10.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Witzhelden 1F Möllemann M. / Rode P. (PK)
  Halle Biefang,Biefangstr. 56,46149 Oberhausen
OLF 049 27.10.18 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Aldekerk 2F Flügen M. / Puppe M. (PK)
  VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg),Ostlandstraße,51688 Wipperfürth
OLF 048 27.10.18 18:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F Otten M. / Samko D. (PK)
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
OLF 047 27.10.18 19:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F Koziel M.-T. / Nockemann M. (BA)
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2),Kirchstr. 55,46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
OLF 043 28.10.18 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Rheydter TV 1847 1F Heisterkamp / Peifer-Hauth S.
  Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf
OLF 045 28.10.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F Barbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
  Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle,An den Sportplätzen 2,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
OLF 046 28.10.18 16:15 Neusser HV 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F Engels S./ Krogmann M.
  Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLF 053 03.11.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Neusser HV 1F Bierkamp M/ Knoblauch T.M. (PK)
  Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLF 051 03.11.18 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F Bier H. / Ricken L. (PK)
  Rheydt-West,Heckerstr.,41239 Mönchengladbach
OLF 050 03.11.18 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Volmer B. / Volmer S.
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
OLF 056 04.11.18 13:30 HSG Adler Haan 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F Engels S./ Krogmann M.
  Haan.Adlerstraße,Adlerstraße,42781 Haan
OLF 054 04.11.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Püttbach / Sinnecker
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
  



Quick Menu