Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
067 02.02.19 15:00 SG Hainburg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 25:31 0:2
071 02.02.19 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Kinzigtal II 27:26 2:0
069 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II TV Langenselbold II 29:29 1:1
068 02.02.19 17:45 HSG Oberhessen TV Bad Orb 36:20 2:0
070 03.02.19 15:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Preagberg II 22:22 1:1
072 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Dörnigheimer HC 17:33 0:2
074 09.02.19 13:30 HSG Preagberg II TGS Seligenstadt II 27:29 0:2
075 09.02.19 14:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Hanau IV 23:15 2:0
077 09.02.19 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Oberhessen 40:29 2:0
076 09.02.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Maintal II 16:28 0:2
078 09.02.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC SG Hainburg II 37:26 2:0
073 10.02.19 13:00 HSG Kinzigtal II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 26:23 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Dörnigheimer HC 13/22 12 0 1 408:281 127 24:2  
2 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 13/22 12 0 1 404:291 113 24:2  
3 TGS Seligenstadt II 13/22 8 0 5 349:332 17 16:10  
4 TV Langenselbold II 13/22 7 1 5 357:315 42 15:11  
5 HSG Kinzigtal II 13/22 7 1 5 334:319 15 15:11  
6 HSG Maintal II 13/22 5 1 7 338:349 -11 11:15  
7 HSG Preagberg II 13/22 5 1 7 344:368 -24 11:15  
8 HSG Oberhessen 13/22 5 0 8 359:375 -16 10:16  
9 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 13/22 5 0 8 295:344 -49 10:16  
10 SG Hainburg II 13/22 4 1 8 341:368 -27 9:17  
11 HSG Hanau IV 13/22 4 1 8 280:326 -46 9:17  
12 TV Bad Orb 13/22 1 0 12 241:382 -141 2:24  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLB 082 16.02.19 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II TV Langenselbold II Kocdemir, S.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 080 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II Memovic/Oliger
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 079 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Oberhessen SG Hainburg II Kleinschmidt, C.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLB 081 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Hanau IV TV Bad Orb Berg, E.
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BLB 084 17.02.19 14:30 HSG Kinzigtal II Dörnigheimer HC Wolter, F.
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 083 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Preagberg II Schäfer, K.
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 089 23.02.19 15:30 SG Hainburg II HSG Maintal II Schmitt, G.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 085 23.02.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Kinzigtal II Willmutz, G.
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLB 087 23.02.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb TGS Seligenstadt II Kopetsch, A.
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 090 23.02.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Oberhessen Kocdemir, S.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 086 23.02.19 20:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Schmidt, P./Waser
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 096 09.03.19 13:30 HSG Preagberg II Dörnigheimer HC Schäfer, K.
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
  



Quick Menu