Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
057 08.12.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Oberhessen II 18:24 0:2
055 08.12.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 30:34 0:2
058 09.12.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Maintal 19:18 2:0
059 09.12.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 28:15 2:0
062 15.12.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 22:31 0:2
063 15.12.18 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Preagberg II 29:19 2:0
065 15.12.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Hochland Fischborn 36:26 2:0
061 15.12.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 9:24 0:2
066 15.12.18 19:10 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SV Erlensee 21:19 2:0
064 16.12.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Dreieich II 22:22 1:1
006 22.12.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 16:18 0:2
046 20.01.19 16:30 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Oberhessen II 27:14 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 11/22 10 0 1 303:198 105 20:2  
2 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 10/22 9 0 1 243:181 62 18:2  
3 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 10/22 8 0 2 256:197 59 16:4  
4 HSG Maintal 11/22 8 0 3 275:228 47 16:6  
5 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 11/22 6 0 5 262:257 5 12:10  
6 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 11/22 5 0 6 254:272 -18 10:12  
7 SV Hochland Fischborn 11/22 5 0 6 250:273 -23 10:12  
8 HSG Dreieich II 10/22 3 1 6 196:208 -12 7:13  
9 HSV Götzenhain 10/22 3 0 7 202:211 -9 6:14  
10 SV Erlensee 10/22 3 0 7 192:218 -26 6:14  
11 HSG Oberhessen II 11/22 2 1 8 199:277 -78 5:17  
12 HSG Preagberg II 10/22 0 0 10 174:286 -112 0:20  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BLA 060 23.01.19 19:45 SV Erlensee HSV Götzenhain Gab, H.
INFO Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 056 27.01.19 15:00 HSG Dreieich II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Wolf, K.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 017 27.01.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Steinmetz, H.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BLA 068 27.01.19 17:45 HSG Oberhessen II SV Hochland Fischborn Schmitt, G.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7F-BLA 069 02.02.19 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Dreieich II Wenzel, H.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 070 02.02.19 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Preagberg II Lanzendörfer, P.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7F-BLA 071 02.02.19 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Bernhardt, D.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 067 02.02.19 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Kiesewetter, U.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 072 03.02.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim SV Erlensee Neubauer, J.
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 074 09.02.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSV Götzenhain Wenzel, H.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BLA 012 09.02.19 16:50 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Erlensee Wade, D.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 077 09.02.19 17:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Oberhessen II Bieber/Drost
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
  



Quick Menu