Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
062 29.01.19 20:15 HSG Hanau HSG Kinzigtal 24:17 2:0
068 02.02.19 15:45 HSG Oberhessen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 27:24 2:0
067 02.02.19 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold II 20:21 0:2
071 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Kinzigtal 23:24 0:2
069 02.02.19 20:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dreieich 23:24 0:2
070 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Hanau HSG Preagberg 33:22 2:0
076 09.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel 16:21 0:2
077 09.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Oberhessen 23:22 2:0
078 09.02.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg 26:21 2:0
074 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 17:30 0:2
073 10.02.19 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Flieden 35:29 2:0
075 10.02.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Hanau 23:27 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 13/22 12 0 1 361:227 134 24:2  
2 HSG Hanau 13/22 11 0 2 332:255 77 22:4  
3 HSG Oberhessen 13/22 6 3 4 297:286 11 15:11  
4 HSG Kinzigtal 13/22 6 2 5 314:313 1 14:12  
5 HSG Dreieich 13/22 6 2 5 279:293 -14 14:12  
6 TV Langenselbold II 13/22 7 0 6 255:273 -18 14:12  
7 SG Hainburg 13/22 5 2 6 307:321 -14 12:14  
8 HSG Preagberg 13/22 5 2 6 293:317 -24 12:14  
9 TV Altenhaßlau 13/22 5 1 7 270:294 -24 11:15  
10 SG Bruchköbel 13/22 4 0 9 300:351 -51 8:18  
11 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 13/22 3 0 10 254:278 -24 6:20  
12 TV Flieden 13/22 1 2 10 278:332 -54 4:22  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 081 16.02.19 16:00 HSG Hanau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Wätzold, J.
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7F-BOL 082 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Dreieich Gorzawski, O.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 083 16.02.19 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Preagberg Wiegelmann, F.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 079 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Oberhessen SG Hainburg Foucar, A.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7F-BOL 084 17.02.19 16:15 HSG Kinzigtal TV Altenhaßlau Gabert, R.
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7F-BOL 080 17.02.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Langenselbold II Molkenthin, J.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 088 23.02.19 14:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Hanau Böß, M.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BOL 087 23.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Molkenthin, J.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 090 23.02.19 17:15 HSG Oberhessen TV Altenhaßlau Welsch, N.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BOL 089 23.02.19 17:30 SG Hainburg SG Bruchköbel Müller, F.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 085 23.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Kinzigtal Müller, J.
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7F-BOL 086 24.02.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TV Flieden Markovic, M.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
  



Quick Menu