Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.18 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff HSG Hochheim/Wicker 37:27 2:0
004 08.09.18 16:30 HSG Hanau SV Erbach 23:40 0:2
003 09.09.18 11:00 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim 32:23 2:0
002 09.09.18 13:00 TV Gelnhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 40:25 2:0
005 09.09.18 14:00 JSG Odenwald HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden 18:37 0:2
007 15.09.18 17:00 SV Erbach JSG Odenwald 47:28 2:0
009 16.09.18 11:00 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Gelnhausen 32:26 2:0
010 16.09.18 13:50 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Hanau 16:27 0:2
008 16.09.18 14:45 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 41:19 2:0
006 16.09.18 16:15 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden 31:38 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden 2/18 2 0 0 78:37 41 4:0  
2 SV Erbach 2/18 2 0 0 87:51 36 4:0  
3 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden 2/18 2 0 0 70:54 16 4:0  
4 TV Gelnhausen 2/18 1 0 1 66:57 9 2:2  
5 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim 2/18 1 0 1 55:58 -3 2:2  
6 HSG Hanau 2/18 1 0 1 50:56 -6 2:2  
7 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 2/18 1 0 1 56:68 -12 2:2  
8 HSG Hochheim/Wicker 2/18 0 0 2 58:75 -17 0:4  
9 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 2/18 0 0 2 41:67 -26 0:4  
10 JSG Odenwald 2/18 0 0 2 46:84 -38 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0MJC-OLS 011 22.09.18 14:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff SV Erbach Löhr
  Ellerhalle Mainaschaff,Am Eller Sportzentrum,63814 Mainaschaff
0MJC-OLS 014 22.09.18 14:00 HSG Hanau JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim Molkenthin, J.
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0MJC-OLS 015 22.09.18 14:00 JSG Odenwald TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Schwalbe
  Sporthalle Brombachtal,Johann-Adam-Groh-Str. 2,64753 Brombachtal
0MJC-OLS 013 22.09.18 15:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden Wedekind, Nils
  Goldbornhalle Wicker,Prälat-Müller-Weg 4,65439 Flörsheim
0MJC-OLS 012 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden TV Gelnhausen LANTELME, Erik
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Klein-Gerauer-Weg,64331 Weiterstadt
0MJC-OLS 016 30.09.18 15:00 JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim JSG Odenwald Tavitian
  Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule,Dresdner Straße 7,64823 Groß-Umstadt
0MJC-OLS 017 30.09.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden Gorzawski, O.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0MJC-OLS 020 30.09.18 15:15 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Beyer, U.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0MJC-OLS 018 30.09.18 16:00 SV Erbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Florian
  Mehrzweckhalle Erbach,Ortsstraße,64646 Heppenheim
0MJC-OLS 023 20.10.18 15:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Röder, Gerhard
  Georg-Hofmann-Halle,Massenheimer Landstraße 5,65239 Hochheim
0MJC-OLS 021 20.10.18 17:00 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim Krenz Su.
  Ellerhalle Mainaschaff,Am Eller Sportzentrum,63814 Mainaschaff
0MJC-OLS 024 20.10.18 18:00 HSG Hanau HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden Müller, J.
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
  
Quick Menu