Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
055 10.12.17 16:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Langeselbold II 16:19 0:2
064 16.12.17 14:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. SV Hochland Fischborn 36:25 2:0
062 16.12.17 15:00 TV Altenhaßlau TGS Niederrodenbach 1:0 2:0
065 16.12.17 15:30 HSG Maintal HSV Götzenhain 23:22 2:0
063 16.12.17 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Dreieich II 35:26 2:0
066 17.12.17 15:00 TV Langeselbold II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 25:21 2:0
043 13.01.18 17:30 SV Hochland Fischborn HSV Götzenhain 17:21 0:2
069 20.01.18 14:40 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Hochland Fischborn 35:23 2:0
070 20.01.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich II 25:20 2:0
067 20.01.18 17:30 HSG Maintal TV Langeselbold II 21:25 0:2
068 20.01.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. HSV Götzenhain 25:22 2:0
072 21.01.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 16:20 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Altenhaßlau 11/20 10 0 1 240:196 44 19:2 Info
2 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 11/20 9 0 2 317:246 71 18:4  
3 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. 11/20 9 0 2 295:229 66 18:4  
4 TV Langeselbold II 11/20 9 0 2 244:198 46 18:4  
5 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 11/20 7 0 4 270:223 47 10:8 Info
6 HSV Götzenhain 11/20 3 0 8 228:244 -16 6:16  
7 HSG Dreieich II 11/20 2 1 8 237:279 -42 5:17  
8 SV Hochland Fischborn 11/20 3 1 7 240:263 -23 4:15 Info
9 HSG Maintal 10/20 2 0 8 224:275 -51 4:16  
10 TGS Niederrodenbach 10/20 2 0 8 141:243 -102 4:16  
11 SV Erlensee 10/20 2 0 8 185:225 -40 1:16 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BLA 073 27.01.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SV Erlensee Neubauer, J.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 076 27.01.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Erkan, G.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 077 27.01.18 18:00 TV Langeselbold II OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. Kleinschmidt, C.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 075 27.01.18 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn TV Altenhaßlau Engebrecht, K.
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 078 28.01.18 16:15 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Maintal Neubauer, J.
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 080 03.02.18 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Langeselbold II Kocdemir, S.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 079 03.02.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. HSG Maintal Willmutz, G.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 081 03.02.18 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau HSV Götzenhain Gab, H.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 084 04.02.18 16:00 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Wagner, G.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 083 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II SV Erlensee Schmitt, G.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 089 10.02.18 15:30 HSG Maintal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Wenzel, H.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 039 11.02.18 18:00 HSG Maintal SV Erlensee Kocdemir, S.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
  
Quick Menu