Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
027 29.10.17 15:00 TV Hersfeld GSV Eintracht Baunatal 22:19 2:0
030 29.10.17 15:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TSV 1850 Korbach 22:23 0:2
036 31.10.17 13:30 HSG Maintal KSG Bieber 21:29 0:2
052 31.10.17 14:00 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Wettenberg 27:23 2:0
034 04.11.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg KSG Bieber 24:20 2:0
031 05.11.17 14:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal TV Hüttenberg 16:11 2:0
035 05.11.17 14:15 HSG Hungen/Lich HSG Maintal 30:23 2:0
032 05.11.17 16:45 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode SG 09 Kirchhof 42:26 2:0
037 12.11.17 14:00 TV Hüttenberg TSV 1850 Korbach 18:26 0:2
038 12.11.17 15:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Wettenberg 19:27 0:2
040 12.11.17 15:00 TV Hersfeld wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode 26:29 0:2
039 12.11.17 16:45 HSG Hungen/Lich GSV Eintracht Baunatal 34:26 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Hungen/Lich 9/18 9 0 0 292:216 76 18:0  
2 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode 8/18 7 0 1 258:191 67 14:2  
3 TSV 1850 Korbach 7/18 5 1 1 167:141 26 11:3  
4 TV Hersfeld 7/18 5 0 2 174:163 11 10:4  
5 HSG Wettenberg 9/18 4 2 3 203:199 4 10:8  
6 KSG Bieber 8/18 3 0 5 181:187 -6 6:10  
7 TV Hüttenberg 8/18 2 0 6 142:165 -23 4:12  
8 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 7/18 1 1 5 121:151 -30 3:11  
9 HSG Maintal 8/18 1 1 6 174:246 -72 3:13  
10 SG 09 Kirchhof 9/18 0 1 8 197:250 -53 1:17  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0wJC-OLN 043 18.11.17 15:45 TSV 1850 Korbach HSG Hungen/Lich Patrick Wiegand
  Nord-Waldeck-Halle Külte,Teichweg,34471 Volkmarsen-Külte
0wJC-OLN 020 18.11.17 16:45 KSG Bieber GSV Eintracht Baunatal Matic, Tamara 16 (WZ)
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
0wJC-OLN 033 19.11.17 15:00 TSV 1850 Korbach TV Hersfeld Koch / Schulz
INFO Kreissporthalle,Solinger Str.,34497 Korbach
0wJC-OLN 041 25.11.17 15:30 HSG Maintal GSV Eintracht Baunatal Welsch, N.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
0wJC-OLN 048 10.12.17 15:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Maintal Pioro
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0wJC-OLN 050 10.12.17 15:00 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode HSG Hungen/Lich Christian Becker
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0wJC-OLN 046 10.12.17 15:15 TSV 1850 Korbach GSV Eintracht Baunatal Daniel Adam
  Halle Kreisberufsschule,Kasseler Str.,34497 Korbach
0wJC-OLN 047 10.12.17 15:15 KSG Bieber TV Hersfeld Schlegel, Melissa 16 (MR)
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
0wJC-OLN 049 10.12.17 16:45 HSG Wettenberg TV Hüttenberg Berger, Max (MR)
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0wJC-OLN 055 16.12.17 14:00 TV Hüttenberg KSG Bieber Schuller, Karl (S)
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0wJC-OLN 053 16.12.17 15:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode Douglas Träder
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0wJC-OLN 054 16.12.17 15:45 TV Hersfeld SG 09 Kirchhof Momberg
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
  
Quick Menu