Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
197 14.04.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SV Werder Bremen 33:33 1:1
196 14.04.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:29 0:2
199 14.04.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten BSV Sachsen Zwickau 32:25 2:0
195 14.04.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Füchse Berlin 32:24 2:0
194 15.04.18 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier FSG Waiblingen-Korb 37:35 2:0
207 21.04.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Beyeröhde 27:22 2:0
202 21.04.18 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb Kurpfalz Bären 31:29 2:0
206 21.04.18 18:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt HCD Gröbenzell 26:24 2:0
203 21.04.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin DJK/MJC Trier 36:26 2:0
204 21.04.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TG Nürtingen 30:15 2:0
205 21.04.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24:20 2:0
208 22.04.18 16:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 31:20 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 24/28 22 0 2 771:612 159 44:4  
2 Kurpfalz Bären 23/28 13 3 7 629:571 58 29:17  
3 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 24/28 13 3 8 672:636 36 29:19  
4 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 25/28 12 4 9 664:646 18 28:22  
5 SG 09 Kirchhof 24/28 12 2 10 732:705 27 26:22  
6 Füchse Berlin 24/28 11 3 10 637:640 -3 25:23  
7 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 24/28 11 2 11 654:637 17 24:24  
8 TV Beyeröhde 24/28 10 4 10 668:662 6 24:24  
9 FSG Waiblingen-Korb 25/28 11 1 13 595:601 -6 23:27  
10 TG Nürtingen 24/28 9 4 11 564:603 -39 22:26  
11 SV Werder Bremen 25/28 10 2 13 693:708 -15 22:28  
12 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 24/28 9 3 12 644:693 -49 21:27  
13 DJK/MJC Trier 24/28 9 1 14 618:688 -70 19:29  
14 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 24/28 7 3 14 629:684 -55 17:31  
15 HCD Gröbenzell 24/28 3 3 18 633:717 -84 9:39  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 210 28.04.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären Füchse Berlin Briese / von der Beeck
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 214 28.04.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell BSV Sachsen Zwickau Eckert / Ludwig
  Sporthalle an der Wildmoosstr. Gröbenzell,Wildmoosstr.,82194 Gröbenzell
5 215 28.04.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Dedens / Geckert
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
5 213 28.04.18 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SV Union Halle-Neustadt Kauth / Kolb
  Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule,Hechtsheimer Str. 31,55131 Mainz
5 211 28.04.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier SG H2Ku Herrenberg Moles / Pittner
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
5 212 28.04.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen SV Werder Bremen Dauben / Rohmer
  Theodor-Eisenlohr SH Nürtingen,Mühlstraße 35,72622 Nürtingen
5 216 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SG 09 Kirchhof Klinke / Klinke
  Badenstedt Schulzentrum,Salzweg 30,30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
5 090 01.05.18 15:00 Füchse Berlin Kurpfalz Bären Otto / Piper
  SH Charlottenburg,Sömmeringstraße 29,10589 Berlin - Charlottenburg
5 221 05.05.18 17:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt TG Nürtingen Fedtke / Wienrich
  ERDGAS Sportarena,Nietlebener Strasse 16,06126 Halle/S.
5 222 05.05.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Heine / Standke
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 223 05.05.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten HCD Gröbenzell Schaban / Westphal
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 224 05.05.18 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TV Beyeröhde Dauben / Rohmer
  Badenstedt Schulzentrum,Salzweg 30,30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
  
Quick Menu