Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 25.08.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz SV Anhalt Bernburg 37:27 2:0
011 01.09.18 17:15 HSG Ostsee N/G TSV Altenholz 23:28 0:2
020 08.09.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 44:26 2:0
029 16.09.18 16:00 1. VfL Potsdam TSV Altenholz 32:34 0:2
034 22.09.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz SC Magdeburg II 30:31 0:2
044 29.09.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz TSV Burgdorf II 28:27 2:0
047 03.10.18 17:00 MTV Braunschweig TSV Altenholz 30:28 2:0
061 13.10.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz Handball Hannover-Burgwedel 36:27 2:0
068 20.10.18 20:00 HC Empor Rostock TSV Altenholz 31:27 2:0
076 27.10.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz Eintracht Hildesheim 34:28 2:0
081 03.11.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II TSV Altenholz 34:30 2:0
091 16.11.18 20:00 TSV Altenholz DHK Flensborg 32:19 2:0
217 23.11.18 20:00 TSV Altenholz SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 36:21 2:0
108 01.12.18 18:30 Oranienburger HC TSV Altenholz 23:28 0:2
117 08.12.18 19:30 TSV Altenholz HSV Hannover 35:28 2:0
121 15.12.18 17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg TSV Altenholz 29:32 0:2
128 21.12.18 20:00 TSV Altenholz HSG Ostsee N/G 32:25 2:0
150 02.02.19 19:30 TSV Altenholz 1. VfL Potsdam 26:26 1:1
155 09.02.19 19:00 SC Magdeburg II TSV Altenholz 30:24 2:0
160 16.02.19 16:00 TSV Burgdorf II TSV Altenholz 26:28 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
3. Mä N 173 23.02.19 19:30 TSV Altenholz MTV Braunschweig Eulner / Möller
  Edgar-Meschkat-Halle,Danziger Straße,24161 Altenholz-Stift
3. Mä N 142 03.03.19 16:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin TSV Altenholz Ebel / Krähe
  Sport- und Kongreßhalle Schwerin,Wittenburger Straße 118,19059 Schwerin
3. Mä N 178 09.03.19 19:00 Handball Hannover-Burgwedel TSV Altenholz noch nicht angesetzt !
  Burgwedel Schulzentrum,Auf der Ramhorst,30938 Burgwedel (OT Großburgwedel)
3. Mä N 189 16.03.19 19:30 TSV Altenholz HC Empor Rostock noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edgar-Meschkat-Halle,Danziger Straße,24161 Altenholz-Stift
3. Mä N 199 24.03.19 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Altenholz noch nicht angesetzt !
  Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim,Pappelallee 1-3,31137 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
3. Mä N 206 30.03.19 19:30 TSV Altenholz Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edgar-Meschkat-Halle,Danziger Straße,24161 Altenholz-Stift
3. Mä N 209 05.04.19 20:00 DHK Flensborg TSV Altenholz noch nicht angesetzt !
  Idrætshallen Flensborg,Moltkestraße 20b,24937 Flensburg
3. Mä N 098 12.04.19 20:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II TSV Altenholz noch nicht angesetzt !
  FLENS-ARENA,Campus Allee 2,24943 Flensburg
3. Mä N 230 27.04.19 19:30 TSV Altenholz Oranienburger HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edgar-Meschkat-Halle,Danziger Straße,24161 Altenholz-Stift
3. Mä N 238 04.05.19 19:00 HSV Hannover TSV Altenholz noch nicht angesetzt !
  Misburg Sporthalle Alt,Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8,30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)
  



Quick Menu