DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
28:14 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
28:24 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
22:20 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
23:26 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
16:25 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
21:28 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
31:33 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
44:30 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
38:30 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
20:28 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
30:30 |
1:1 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
19:31 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
23:31 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
25:23 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
14:40 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
25:26 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
34:26 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
17:28 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
44:16 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
33:27 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
30:28 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
23:21 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:00 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
22:18 |
2:0 |
07.07.2018 00:05 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
25:29 |
0:2 |
07.07.2018 17:00 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
29:12 |
2:0 |
13.10.2018 14:00 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
21:32 |
0:2 |
31.10.2018 18:45 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
16:32 |
0:2 |
04.11.2018 14:00 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
19:37 |
0:2 |
10.11.2018 15:15 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
30:17 |
2:0 |
11.11.2018 18:30 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
25:28 |
0:2 |
14.11.2018 18:45 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
38:24 |
2:0 |
17.11.2018 15:00 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
22:13 |
2:0 |
17.11.2018 16:30 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
37:17 |
2:0 |
18.11.2018 14:15 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
18.11.2018 15:45 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
16:54 |
0:2 |
18.11.2018 18:00 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
30:37 |
0:2 |
24.11.2018 00:05 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
36:27 |
2:0 |
24.11.2018 14:30 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
17:23 |
0:2 |
24.11.2018 15:00 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
29:35 |
0:2 |
24.11.2018 15:15 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
32:33 |
0:2 |
01.12.2018 14:00 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
23:33 |
0:2 |
01.12.2018 14:00 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
28:37 |
0:2 |
02.12.2018 00:00 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
39:23 |
2:0 |
02.12.2018 10:00 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
36:27 |
2:0 |
02.12.2018 13:15 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
20:20 |
1:1 |
08.12.2018 18:00 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
28:28 |
1:1 |
09.12.2018 12:30 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
41:20 |
2:0 |
09.12.2018 13:45 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
22:50 |
0:2 |
16.12.2018 10:00 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
37:30 |
2:0 |
16.12.2018 10:30 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
28:33 |
0:2 |
16.12.2018 13:30 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
32:26 |
2:0 |
20.12.2018 19:15 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
38:39 |
0:2 |
13.01.2019 13:15 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
21:14 |
2:0 |
13.01.2019 14:00 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
29:38 |
0:2 |
13.01.2019 14:00 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
20:32 |
0:2 |
13.01.2019 16:00 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
35:18 |
2:0 |
13.01.2019 16:10 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
29:17 |
2:0 |
20.01.2019 11:00 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
31:14 |
2:0 |
25.01.2019 19:15 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
18:35 |
0:2 |
26.01.2019 12:30 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
18:28 |
0:2 |
26.01.2019 17:00 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
19:30 |
0:2 |
26.01.2019 18:15 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
33:37 |
0:2 |
27.01.2019 13:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
35:10 |
2:0 |
02.02.2019 13:30 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
26:20 |
2:0 |
02.02.2019 14:15 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
23:25 |
0:2 |
02.02.2019 15:15 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
25:25 |
1:1 |
03.02.2019 15:15 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
17:18 |
0:2 |
03.02.2019 15:30 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
25:21 |
2:0 |
09.02.2019 13:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
0:0 |
0:2 |
10.02.2019 00:05 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
29:25 |
2:0 |
10.02.2019 10:00 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
23:32 |
0:2 |
10.02.2019 12:45 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
26:16 |
2:0 |
10.02.2019 18:00 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
32:23 |
2:0 |
16.02.2019 15:00 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
21:30 |
0:2 |
16.02.2019 15:15 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
45:4 |
2:0 |
16.02.2019 16:30 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
26:27 |
0:2 |
16.02.2019 16:30 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
32:14 |
2:0 |
19.02.2019 19:15 |
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
24:20 |
2:0 |
21.02.2019 18:00 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
22:27 |
0:2 |
23.02.2019 14:30 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
21:25 |
0:2 |
23.02.2019 15:15 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
23.02.2019 15:15 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J zurückgezogen
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
12:52 |
0:2 |
24.02.2019 16:15 |
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
18:33 |
0:2 |
09.03.2019 14:00 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
19:23 |
0:2 |
10.03.2019 10:30 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
TV Lobberich B1J
|
29:21 |
2:0 |
10.03.2019 12:00 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
32:26 |
2:0 |
15.03.2019 20:00 |
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
29:33 |
0:2 |
16.03.2019 14:00 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
33:29 |
2:0 |
17.03.2019 11:30 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
27:22 |
2:0 |
17.03.2019 15:45 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
29:20 |
2:0 |
17.03.2019 15:45 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
25:20 |
2:0 |
23.03.2019 14:45 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
28:29 |
0:2 |
23.03.2019 15:00 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
29:26 |
2:0 |
23.03.2019 16:30 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
34:27 |
2:0 |
29.03.2019 19:45 |
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
Turnerschaft Grefrath B1J
|
25:38 |
0:2 |
30.03.2019 16:15 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
31:30 |
2:0 |
31.03.2019 12:30 |
TV Lobberich B1J
|
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
28:22 |
2:0 |
31.03.2019 15:30 |
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
32:13 |
2:0 |
31.03.2019 17:00 |
ASV Süchteln B2J
|
Osterather TV B1J a.K.
|
23:21 |
2:0 |
06.04.2019 16:30 |
DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
|
Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
|
28:18 |
2:0 |
06.04.2019 16:45 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J
|
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J
|
32:25 |
2:0 |
06.04.2019 18:00 |
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
|
HSG Tönisvorst B1J
|
17:35 |
0:2 |
07.04.2019 19:00 |