Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 15.09.18 16:00 VfB Lohberg 1M TSV Bocholt 2M 29:28 2:0
002 15.09.18 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M TuS Lintfort 2M 28:30 0:2
001 15.09.18 18:30 HSG Wesel 2M TV Issum 2M 31:21 2:0
005 15.09.18 19:00 HC TV Rhede 2M TV Voerde 1M 26:22 2:0
006 15.09.18 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 24:22 2:0
003 16.09.18 17:30 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M Moerser SC 2M 23:30 0:2
012 22.09.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 26:28 0:2
007 22.09.18 19:30 Moerser SC 2M HSG Wesel 2M 32:29 2:0
011 23.09.18 11:30 SV Schermbeck 3M HC TV Rhede 2M 19:23 0:2
009 23.09.18 15:15 TSV Bocholt 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 29:17 2:0
010 23.09.18 17:15 TV Voerde 1M VfB Lohberg 1M 23:22 2:0
017 29.09.18 00:00 VfB Lohberg 1M SV Schermbeck 3M 0:0 2:0
013 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Wesel 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 29:24 2:0
015 29.09.18 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M TV Schwafheim 2M 29:37 0:2
018 29.09.18 18:15 HC TV Rhede 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 25:14 2:0
014 29.09.18 18:45 TV Issum 2M Moerser SC 2M 25:27 0:2
016 30.09.18 16:00 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M TV Voerde 1M 21:21 1:1
023 06.10.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 27:17 2:0
022 06.10.18 19:50 SV Schermbeck 3M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 27:18 2:0
024 07.10.18 14:00 TV Schwafheim 2M HC TV Rhede 2M 23:15 2:0
020 07.10.18 15:45 TSV Bocholt 2M TV Issum 2M 35:29 2:0
021 07.10.18 18:00 Moerser SC 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 23:18 2:0
019 07.10.18 18:15 TV Voerde 1M HSG Wesel 2M 27:30 0:2
025 03.11.18 00:00 HSG Wesel 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 0:0 2:0
029 03.11.18 16:40 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 22:20 2:0
028 03.11.18 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M HC TV Rhede 2M 26:26 1:1
026 03.11.18 18:45 TV Issum 2M TV Voerde 1M 16:19 0:2
027 04.11.18 11:00 Moerser SC 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 22:30 0:2
030 04.11.18 17:00 VfB Lohberg 1M TV Schwafheim 2M 16:24 0:2
034 10.11.18 16:45 TSV Bocholt 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 23:22 2:0
036 10.11.18 18:15 HC TV Rhede 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 29:19 2:0
035 10.11.18 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 30:17 2:0
031 10.11.18 19:30 TuS Lintfort 2M HSG Wesel 2M 22:17 2:0
032 11.11.18 11:25 SV Schermbeck 3M TV Issum 2M 26:17 2:0
033 11.11.18 18:15 TV Voerde 1M Moerser SC 2M 29:20 2:0
042 17.11.18 16:40 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M HC TV Rhede 2M 17:25 0:2
041 17.11.18 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M VfB Lohberg 1M 26:25 2:0
037 17.11.18 18:45 HSG Wesel 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 29:29 1:1
038 17.11.18 18:45 TV Issum 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 18:17 2:0
040 18.11.18 17:00 TSV Bocholt 2M TV Voerde 1M 25:30 0:2
039 18.11.18 18:00 Moerser SC 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 0:0 0:2
008 24.11.18 16:45 TV Issum 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 22:37 0:2
048 01.12.18 15:15 VfB Lohberg 1M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 18:23 0:2
044 01.12.18 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M TV Issum 2M 23:18 2:0
043 01.12.18 19:15 HC TV Rhede 2M HSG Wesel 2M 32:21 2:0
046 02.12.18 11:30 SV Schermbeck 3M TSV Bocholt 2M 20:27 0:2
045 02.12.18 15:00 TuS Lintfort 2M Moerser SC 2M 30:24 2:0
047 02.12.18 17:15 TV Voerde 1M Uedemer TuS 1M 20:29 0:2
050 08.12.18 00:00 TV Issum 2M HC TV Rhede 2M 0:0 0:2
051 08.12.18 15:30 Moerser SC 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 25:26 0:2
054 08.12.18 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 27:14 2:0
049 08.12.18 19:00 HSG Wesel 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 31:18 2:0
052 09.12.18 15:30 TSV Bocholt 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 26:20 2:0
053 09.12.18 17:15 TV Voerde 1M SV Schermbeck 3M 23:17 2:0
057 15.12.18 00:00 HC TV Rhede 2M Moerser SC 2M 0:0 2:0
056 15.12.18 16:15 VfB Lohberg 1M TV Issum 2M 22:26 0:2
055 15.12.18 19:00 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M HSG Wesel 2M 31:27 2:0
058 15.12.18 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 28:20 2:0
059 15.12.18 19:30 TuS Lintfort 2M TV Voerde 1M 25:13 2:0
060 15.12.18 19:50 SV Schermbeck 3M Uedemer TuS 1M 20:19 2:0
063 26.01.19 15:30 Moerser SC 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 34:28 2:0
062 26.01.19 16:45 TV Issum 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 21:18 2:0
064 27.01.19 12:45 TSV Bocholt 2M HC TV Rhede 2M 20:22 0:2
061 27.01.19 14:45 HSG Wesel 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 23:24 0:2
065 27.01.19 18:15 TV Voerde 1M TV Schwafheim 2M 26:25 2:0
070 02.02.19 16:45 TSV Bocholt 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 30:19 2:0
068 02.02.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 23:22 2:0
067 02.02.19 19:15 TV Issum 2M HSG Wesel 2M 24:23 2:0
069 02.02.19 19:30 Moerser SC 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 25:27 0:2
072 03.02.19 11:30 SV Schermbeck 3M TV Schwafheim 2M 25:33 0:2
071 03.02.19 17:15 TV Voerde 1M HC TV Rhede 2M 32:21 2:0
076 09.02.19 16:00 VfB Lohberg 1M TV Voerde 1M 30:23 2:0
078 09.02.19 17:00 TV Schwafheim 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 26:21 2:0
074 09.02.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M TV Issum 2M 27:20 2:0
077 09.02.19 18:15 HC TV Rhede 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 32:19 2:0
075 09.02.19 19:00 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 27:25 2:0
073 10.02.19 17:00 HSG Wesel 2M Moerser SC 2M 28:28 1:1
079 16.02.19 16:45 TSV Bocholt 2M HSG Wesel 2M 34:18 2:0
084 16.02.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort 2M HC TV Rhede 2M 21:19 2:0
081 16.02.19 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 27:37 0:2
080 16.02.19 19:30 Moerser SC 2M TV Issum 2M 28:30 0:2
083 17.02.19 11:30 SV Schermbeck 3M VfB Lohberg 1M 21:23 0:2
082 17.02.19 17:15 TV Voerde 1M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 24:23 2:0
089 23.02.19 16:15 VfB Lohberg 1M TuS Lintfort 2M 21:31 0:2
085 23.02.19 17:15 HSG Wesel 2M TV Voerde 1M 26:29 0:2
087 23.02.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M Moerser SC 2M 35:22 2:0
090 23.02.19 18:15 HC TV Rhede 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 30:23 2:0
086 23.02.19 18:45 TV Issum 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 25:33 0:2
088 23.02.19 19:00 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 31:23 2:0
095 09.03.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 41:18 2:0
094 09.03.19 18:15 HC TV Rhede 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 31:23 2:0
093 09.03.19 18:30 TSV Bocholt 2M Moerser SC 2M 35:18 2:0
096 09.03.19 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 27:19 2:0
092 10.03.19 17:15 TV Voerde 1M TV Issum 2M 29:20 2:0
091 10.03.19 18:00 SV Schermbeck 3M HSG Wesel 2M 20:25 0:2
099 13.03.19 20:15 Moerser SC 2M TV Voerde 1M 24:29 0:2
100 16.03.19 14:00 Uedemer TuS 1M TSV Bocholt 2M 21:22 0:2
102 16.03.19 16:00 VfB Lohberg 1M HC TV Rhede 2M 23:35 0:2
101 16.03.19 16:40 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 15:22 0:2
098 16.03.19 18:45 TV Issum 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 29:26 2:0
097 17.03.19 15:15 HSG Wesel 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 23:22 2:0
103 23.03.19 00:00 TV Schwafheim 2M HSG Wesel 2M 0:0 2:0
108 23.03.19 00:00 HC TV Rhede 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 0:0 2:0
107 23.03.19 16:00 VfB Lohberg 1M Uedemer TuS 1M 29:37 0:2
104 23.03.19 17:45 TuS Lintfort 2M TV Issum 2M 30:21 2:0
106 24.03.19 17:15 TV Voerde 1M TSV Bocholt 2M 30:24 2:0
114 30.03.19 16:40 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 24:22 2:0
112 30.03.19 16:45 TSV Bocholt 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 36:15 2:0
113 30.03.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M TV Voerde 1M 29:27 2:0
110 30.03.19 18:45 TV Issum 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 21:18 2:0
111 30.03.19 19:30 Moerser SC 2M TuS Lintfort 2M 30:27 2:0
109 31.03.19 15:15 HSG Wesel 2M HC TV Rhede 2M 25:41 0:2
115 06.04.19 16:00 VfB Lohberg 1M HSG Wesel 2M 36:22 2:0
119 06.04.19 16:10 SV Schermbeck 3M TV Voerde 1M 19:31 0:2
116 06.04.19 17:45 HC TV Rhede 2M TV Issum 2M 36:16 2:0
117 06.04.19 19:00 TV Schwafheim 2M Moerser SC 2M 33:18 2:0
120 06.04.19 19:00 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M Uedemer TuS 1M 25:28 0:2
118 07.04.19 15:30 TuS Lintfort 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 34:28 2:0
105 09.04.19 20:30 SV Schermbeck 3M Moerser SC 2M 25:24 2:0
066 13.04.19 16:10 SV Schermbeck 3M TuS Lintfort 2M 16:34 0:2
125 04.05.19 00:00 TV Voerde 1M TuS Lintfort 2M 0:0 2:0
124 04.05.19 17:00 TSV Bocholt 2M TV Schwafheim 2M 21:25 0:2
121 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Wesel 2M SV Friedrichsfeld 2M 26:31 0:2
126 04.05.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M SV Schermbeck 3M 30:14 2:0
122 04.05.19 18:45 TV Issum 2M VfB Lohberg 1M 26:35 0:2
123 05.05.19 17:00 HC TV Rhede 2M Moerser SC 2M 29:22 2:0
131 11.05.19 15:30 TV Schwafheim 2M TV Voerde 1M 28:16 2:0
129 11.05.19 16:00 VfB Lohberg 1M Moerser SC 2M 21:25 0:2
127 11.05.19 18:00 Uedemer TuS 1M HSG Wesel 2M 23:19 2:0
130 11.05.19 18:00 HC TV Rhede 2M TSV Bocholt 2M 30:24 2:0
128 11.05.19 19:00 SV Friedrichsfeld 2M TV Issum 2M 27:18 2:0
132 12.05.19 00:00 TuS Lintfort 2M SV Schermbeck 3M 0:0 2:0