Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 01.09.18 11:00 TV Kirrweiler Niederfeld*Neuhofen 0:0 1:1
002 01.09.18 12:00 TS Rodalben FCK/TSG/Waldf*Landau 0:0 1:1
003 01.09.18 14:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/Kindenheim Dansenberg*Eckbachtal2 0:0 1:1
004 01.09.18 14:00 TV Dahn Offenbach*Hagenbach 0:0 1:1
005 02.09.18 10:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 Friesenheim*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
006 09.09.18 13:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Speyer/Heiligenstein 0:0 1:1
007 15.09.18 14:00 TSG Haßloch Mundenheim*Eckbachtal1 0:0 1:1
009 23.09.18 10:00 TV Edigheim Eppstein/Maxdorf*Lambsheim/Frankenthal 0:0 1:1
010 23.09.18 11:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk 0:0 1:1
008 23.09.18 13:00 HSG Trifels Wörth*Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 0:0 1:1
011 30.09.18 12:00 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf Haßloch*Speyer 0:0 1:1
013 13.10.18 14:00 TV Hagenbach Neuhofen*Mutterst/Ruchh2 0:0 1:1
014 14.10.18 10:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal Eckbachtal2*Dudenh/Schifferst2 0:0 1:1
015 20.10.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal 1 Edigheim*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
016 21.10.18 11:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Friesenh*Göllh/Eisenb/Asselh/Kindenh 0:0 1:1
017 27.10.18 10:30 TuS Heiligenstein Mutterst/Ruchh1*Offenbach 0:0 1:1
018 27.10.18 13:00 TV 03 Wörth Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk*Mundenh 0:0 1:1
019 28.10.18 10:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg Trifels*Rodalben 0:0 1:1
012 28.10.18 13:00 VSK Niederfeld Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Dudenh/Schifferst1 0:0 1:1
020 03.11.18 13:00 HSG Landau/Land Dahn*Trifels 0:0 1:1
021 03.11.18 14:00 TSV Speyer Wörth/Lambsheim/Frankenthal 0:0 1:1
022 10.11.18 13:00 TSG Friesenheim Dansenberg*Eppstein/Maxdorf 0:0 1:1
024 11.11.18 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 Heiligenstein*Kirrweiler 0:0 1:1
023 11.11.18 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Mutterst/Ruchh1*Göllh/Eisenb/Asselh/Kindenh 0:0 1:1
025 17.11.18 14:00 TV Rheingönheim Mutterst/Ruchh2*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd 0:0 1:1
026 24.11.18 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 FCK/TSG/Waldf*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
027 24.11.18 13:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam Haßloch*Dudenh/Schifferst1 0:0 1:1
028 24.11.18 15:30 TV Offenbach Lingenf/Schwegenh*Hagenbach 0:0 1:1
029 24.11.18 16:30 TuS Neuhofen Eckbachtal1*Edigheim 0:0 1:1
030 25.11.18 15:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim Kirrweiler*Landau 0:0 1:1
031 01.12.18 14:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/Kindenheim Eppstein/Maxdorf*Neuhofen 0:0 1:1
032 01.12.18 14:00 TV Kirrweiler Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Offenbach 0:0 1:1
033 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Trifels Lingefeld/Schwegenheim*Hagenbach 0:0 1:1
034 02.12.18 13:00 TSG Haßloch Mundenheim*Speyer 0:0 1:1
035 02.12.18 13:00 TS Rodalben Dansenberg*Dahn 0:0 1:1
036 08.12.18 14:00 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal Niederfeld*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
037 09.12.18 10:00 TV Edigheim FCK/TSG/Waldf*Heiligenstein 0:0 1:1
039 16.12.18 10:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 Eckbachtal1*Friesenheim 0:0 1:1
040 16.12.18 10:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 Dudenh/Schifferst1*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk 0:0 1:1
043 05.01.19 15:00 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach Dansenberg*Rodalben 0:0 1:1
045 13.01.19 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Neuhofen*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
046 13.01.19 11:00 HSG Eckbachtal 1 Göllh/Eisenb/Asselh/Kindenh*Mutterst/Ruchh2 0:0 1:1
042 19.01.19 14:00 TV Dahn Trifels*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk 0:0 1:1
047 19.01.19 14:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf Eckbachtal2*Mutterst/Ruchh1 0:0 1:1
048 20.01.19 11:30 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim Haßloch*Wörth 0:0 1:1
049 20.01.19 12:00 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf Mundenheim/Friesenheim 0:0 1:1
050 26.01.19 15:30 HSG Landau/Land Offenbach*Speyer 0:0 1:1
051 02.02.19 13:00 TSV Speyer Göllh/Eisenb*Eckbachtal2 0:0 1:1
052 02.02.19 13:00 TS Rodalben Heiligenstein*Landau 0:0 1:1
053 09.02.19 15:00 TSG Friesenheim FCK/TSG/Waldf*Mutterst/Ruchh2 0:0 1:1
054 09.02.19 15:30 TV Offenbach Wörth/Trifels 0:0 1:1
055 10.02.19 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Dudenh/Schifferst1*Lambsh/Frankenth 0:0 1:1
056 10.02.19 13:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg Eckbachtal1*Dahn 0:0 1:1
057 10.02.19 16:30 TuS Neuhofen Niederfeld*Mutterst/Ruchh1 0:0 1:1
058 17.02.19 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Eppst/Maxd 0:0 1:1
059 17.02.19 10:00 TV Rheingönheim Edigheim*Kirrweiler 0:0 1:1
060 23.02.19 13:30 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam Haßloch*Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 0:0 1:1
038 09.03.19 10:30 TV 03 Wörth Dudenh/Schifferst2*Landau 0:0 1:1
044 09.03.19 14:00 TV Hagenbach Heiligenstein/Kirrweiler 0:0 1:1
062 09.03.19 14:00 TSG Haßloch Eckbachtal1*Lambsheim/Frankenthal 0:0 1:1
063 10.03.19 10:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1 Mundenheim*Niederfeld 0:0 1:1
064 10.03.19 10:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 Kirrweiler/Offenbach 0:0 1:1
065 16.03.19 12:30 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/Kindenheim Dansenberg*Rheingönheim 0:0 1:1
066 16.03.19 13:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 Friesenheim*Neuhofen 0:0 1:1
067 17.03.19 10:00 TV Edigheim Speyer*Dudenh/Schifferst2 0:0 1:1
061 17.03.19 14:00 TV Dahn FCK/TSG/Waldf*Rodalben 0:0 1:1
068 24.03.19 10:00 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 Eppstein/Maxdorf*Hagenbach 0:0 1:1
069 24.03.19 12:30 HSG Landau/Land Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Trifels 0:0 1:1
070 30.03.19 10:00 TuS Heiligenstein Wörth*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk 0:0 1:1
041 31.03.19 13:00 VSK Niederfeld Edigheim*Lambsheim/Frankenthal 0:0 1:1
  




Quick Menu