Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 01.09.18 17:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern TSV Iggelheim 19:20 0:2
004 01.09.18 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 22:20 2:0
001 01.09.18 20:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 SV Meckenheim 32:15 2:0
005 02.09.18 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TuS Neuhofen 19:34 0:2
006 02.09.18 16:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 TuS KL-Dansenberg 16:18 0:2
011 08.09.18 17:00 TSV Iggelheim VTV Mundenheim 2 27:37 0:2
012 09.09.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 17:29 0:2
007 09.09.18 15:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 48:15 2:0
008 09.09.18 16:00 TuS Neuhofen FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 23:25 0:2
009 09.09.18 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 24:17 2:0
010 09.09.18 19:30 TV Thaleischweiler 1. FC Kaiserslautern 24:25 0:2
015 15.09.18 17:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 20:21 0:2
016 15.09.18 17:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf TuS Neuhofen 20:21 0:2
018 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 30:27 2:0
014 16.09.18 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TV Thaleischweiler 27:23 2:0
017 16.09.18 16:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben TuS KL-Dansenberg 18:26 0:2
019 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 12:40 0:2
020 23.09.18 14:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 24:20 2:0
021 23.09.18 16:00 TuS Neuhofen 1. FC Kaiserslautern 23:23 1:1
022 23.09.18 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim VTV Mundenheim 2 19:24 0:2
024 23.09.18 18:00 TSV Iggelheim HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 28:25 2:0
003 03.10.18 16:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf TV Thaleischweiler 18:17 2:0
013 07.10.18 15:30 SV Meckenheim TSV Iggelheim 18:20 0:2
026 14.10.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 12:19 0:2
028 14.10.18 15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern TuS KL-Dansenberg 13:20 0:2
025 14.10.18 16:00 TSV Iggelheim TV Thaleischweiler 22:26 0:2
027 14.10.18 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TuS Neuhofen 35:33 2:0
029 14.10.18 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 41:17 2:0
030 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 23:29 0:2
035 20.10.18 18:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim TSV Iggelheim 26:16 2:0
032 21.10.18 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern 20:36 0:2
034 21.10.18 16:15 TuS Neuhofen SV Meckenheim 25:16 2:0
031 21.10.18 17:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 28:24 2:0
033 21.10.18 18:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg VTV Mundenheim 2 27:23 2:0
036 21.10.18 18:00 TV Thaleischweiler HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 26:15 2:0
037 27.10.18 17:00 TV Thaleischweiler HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 26:20 2:0
041 27.10.18 17:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 20:35 0:2
039 28.10.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim TuS KL-Dansenberg 22:25 0:2
038 28.10.18 16:00 TSV Iggelheim TuS Neuhofen 22:29 0:2
042 28.10.18 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 29:27 2:0
043 03.11.18 17:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 1. FC Kaiserslautern 29:23 2:0
048 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 18:24 0:2
045 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 SV Meckenheim 19:19 1:1
047 04.11.18 16:00 TuS Neuhofen TV Thaleischweiler 35:31 2:0
052 11.11.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 10:23 0:2
050 11.11.18 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler TuS KL-Dansenberg 30:33 0:2
049 11.11.18 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim TuS Neuhofen 26:22 2:0
051 11.11.18 16:00 TSV Iggelheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 33:20 2:0
053 11.11.18 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 35:26 2:0
055 17.11.18 17:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern VTV Mundenheim 2 31:25 2:0
056 17.11.18 17:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf SV Meckenheim 30:19 2:0
057 17.11.18 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben TSV Iggelheim 25:25 1:1
060 17.11.18 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 TuS Neuhofen 17:26 0:2
059 17.11.18 20:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 15:21 0:2
058 18.11.18 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TV Thaleischweiler 20:34 0:2
065 25.11.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim 1. FC Kaiserslautern 19:24 0:2
061 25.11.18 16:00 TuS Neuhofen TuS KL-Dansenberg 31:23 2:0
062 25.11.18 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 29:14 2:0
064 25.11.18 16:00 TSV Iggelheim wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 25:27 0:2
066 25.11.18 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 32:18 2:0
063 25.11.18 18:00 TV Thaleischweiler FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 28:22 2:0
069 01.12.18 17:00 TV Thaleischweiler wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 34:27 2:0
067 02.12.18 13:30 SV Meckenheim VTV Mundenheim 2 23:22 2:0
068 02.12.18 14:00 TSV Iggelheim 1. FC Kaiserslautern 19:21 0:2
072 02.12.18 17:15 TuS KL-Dansenberg HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 27:21 2:0
040 08.12.18 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 36:28 2:0
023 08.12.18 17:00 TV Thaleischweiler SV Meckenheim 38:14 2:0
046 11.12.18 19:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg TSV Iggelheim 17:22 0:2
076 15.12.18 17:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern TV Thaleischweiler 22:27 0:2
075 15.12.18 17:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 18:26 0:2
078 15.12.18 17:30 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 SV Meckenheim 27:11 2:0
074 15.12.18 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben TuS Neuhofen 27:28 0:2
077 15.12.18 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TSV Iggelheim 31:31 1:1
073 16.12.18 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TuS KL-Dansenberg 17:32 0:2
044 11.01.19 19:30 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben VTV Mundenheim 2 34:21 2:0
070 22.01.19 20:15 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 26:23 2:0
054 26.01.19 15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 24:22 2:0
071 26.01.19 16:00 TuS Neuhofen HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 32:18 2:0
083 02.02.19 20:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 28:28 1:1
080 03.02.19 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler VTV Mundenheim 2 32:28 2:0
079 03.02.19 16:00 TSV Iggelheim SV Meckenheim 27:7 2:0
081 03.02.19 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 1. FC Kaiserslautern 25:21 2:0
084 03.02.19 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 25:35 0:2
082 03.02.19 17:00 TuS Neuhofen wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 33:27 2:0
087 09.02.19 17:15 1. FC Kaiserslautern TuS Neuhofen 25:30 0:2
089 10.02.19 13:30 SV Meckenheim TV Thaleischweiler 19:25 0:2
088 10.02.19 14:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 24:16 2:0
090 10.02.19 16:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 TSV Iggelheim 30:26 2:0
085 10.02.19 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 33:7 2:0
086 10.02.19 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf TuS KL-Dansenberg 27:22 2:0
091 16.02.19 17:00 TV Thaleischweiler TSV Iggelheim 30:27 2:0
096 16.02.19 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 30:21 2:0
094 17.02.19 15:45 TuS KL-Dansenberg 1. FC Kaiserslautern 37:26 2:0
092 17.02.19 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim SV Meckenheim 19:14 2:0
093 17.02.19 16:00 TuS Neuhofen VTV Mundenheim 2 21:22 0:2
095 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 23:31 0:2
097 09.03.19 17:30 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 26:24 2:0
100 10.03.19 13:30 SV Meckenheim TuS Neuhofen 17:19 0:2
101 10.03.19 16:00 TSV Iggelheim HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 13:18 0:2
099 10.03.19 17:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TuS KL-Dansenberg 24:17 2:0
102 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 TV Thaleischweiler 24:24 1:1
107 16.03.19 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 1. FC Kaiserslautern 33:15 2:0
108 16.03.19 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 18:20 0:2
105 16.03.19 20:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg SV Meckenheim 39:25 2:0
103 17.03.19 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim TV Thaleischweiler 21:18 2:0
106 17.03.19 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 VTV Mundenheim 2 15:25 0:2
098 20.03.19 19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 25:17 2:0
110 23.03.19 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 24:24 1:1
111 24.03.19 13:30 SV Meckenheim HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 17:16 2:0
113 24.03.19 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler TuS Neuhofen 26:22 2:0
109 24.03.19 16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 22:27 0:2
112 24.03.19 16:00 TSV Iggelheim TuS KL-Dansenberg 22:38 0:2
114 24.03.19 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 18:17 2:0
104 28.03.19 20:00 TuS Neuhofen TSV Iggelheim 33:16 2:0
118 30.03.19 17:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben SV Meckenheim 41:14 2:0
120 30.03.19 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern 22:14 2:0
116 30.03.19 20:00 TuS KL-Dansenberg TV Thaleischweiler 32:19 2:0
115 31.03.19 16:00 TuS Neuhofen HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 23:25 0:2
117 31.03.19 16:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 TSV Iggelheim 31:38 0:2
119 31.03.19 18:00 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf VTV Mundenheim 2 21:28 0:2
122 07.04.19 13:30 SV Meckenheim wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 11:18 0:2
123 07.04.19 14:00 TSV Iggelheim FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben 23:40 0:2
124 07.04.19 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 40:17 2:0
121 07.04.19 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern 26:23 2:0
125 07.04.19 16:00 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim TuS KL-Dansenberg 21:20 2:0
126 07.04.19 16:00 TuS Neuhofen HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 23:23 1:1
132 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 2 VTV Mundenheim 2 11:23 0:2
130 13.04.19 18:45 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf TSV Iggelheim 27:22 2:0
128 14.04.19 14:00 HSG Lingenfeld/Schwegenheim 2 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg/Asselheim/KIndenheim 15:29 0:2
127 14.04.19 14:30 TuS KL-Dansenberg TuS Neuhofen 28:24 2:0
131 14.04.19 15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern SV Meckenheim 21:21 1:1
129 14.04.19 18:00 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben TV Thaleischweiler 29:18 2:0
  




Quick Menu