HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
TV Külte
|
16:25 |
0:2 |
08.09.2018 14:15 |
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
9:20 |
0:2 |
09.09.2018 12:45 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
15:16 |
0:2 |
09.09.2018 16:30 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
38:20 |
2:0 |
16.09.2018 15:30 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
14:20 |
0:2 |
16.09.2018 16:00 |
TV Külte
|
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
14:13 |
2:0 |
16.09.2018 17:00 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
10:11 |
0:2 |
21.10.2018 14:00 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
SVH Kassel
|
21:10 |
2:0 |
21.10.2018 16:00 |
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
32:16 |
2:0 |
27.10.2018 13:00 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
TV Külte
|
29:11 |
2:0 |
28.10.2018 13:00 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
24:17 |
2:0 |
28.10.2018 16:00 |
SVH Kassel
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
10:16 |
0:2 |
28.10.2018 17:00 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
SVH Kassel
|
27:8 |
2:0 |
03.11.2018 16:00 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
29:9 |
2:0 |
10.11.2018 14:00 |
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
11:15 |
0:2 |
11.11.2018 15:45 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
14:19 |
0:2 |
17.11.2018 14:00 |
SVH Kassel
|
TV Külte
|
15:21 |
0:2 |
18.11.2018 14:00 |
TV Külte
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
24.11.2018 14:45 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
15:28 |
0:2 |
25.11.2018 14:00 |
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
16:18 |
0:2 |
01.12.2018 13:00 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
SVH Kassel
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
02.12.2018 13:30 |
TV Külte
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
21:12 |
2:0 |
02.12.2018 17:00 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
29:9 |
2:0 |
09.12.2018 13:30 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
15:10 |
2:0 |
09.12.2018 16:00 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
20:13 |
2:0 |
16.12.2018 14:00 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
TV Külte
|
16:24 |
0:2 |
16.12.2018 16:00 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
16:43 |
0:2 |
15.01.2019 17:45 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
11:24 |
0:2 |
27.01.2019 13:45 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
TV Külte
|
23:24 |
0:2 |
02.02.2019 15:00 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
15:23 |
0:2 |
03.02.2019 15:30 |
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
TV Külte
|
10:20 |
0:2 |
09.02.2019 14:00 |
SVH Kassel
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
9:23 |
0:2 |
10.02.2019 14:30 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
13:11 |
2:0 |
10.02.2019 16:00 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
8:14 |
0:2 |
16.02.2019 15:00 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
14:16 |
0:2 |
17.02.2019 12:30 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
SVH Kassel
|
24:5 |
2:0 |
17.02.2019 14:15 |
TV Külte
|
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
19:29 |
0:2 |
17.02.2019 17:00 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
35:16 |
2:0 |
23.02.2019 15:00 |
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
18:12 |
2:0 |
23.02.2019 15:30 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
SVH Kassel
|
29:14 |
2:0 |
09.03.2019 15:45 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
18:27 |
0:2 |
10.03.2019 14:15 |
TV Külte
|
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
19:18 |
2:0 |
10.03.2019 18:00 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
24:21 |
2:0 |
12.03.2019 18:45 |
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
13:21 |
0:2 |
14.03.2019 18:00 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
|
14:21 |
0:2 |
16.03.2019 15:00 |
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
18:19 |
0:2 |
21.03.2019 20:00 |
wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode
|
HSG Bad Wildungen/Friedr./Bergheim
|
30:15 |
2:0 |
23.03.2019 15:00 |
TV Külte
|
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
26:16 |
2:0 |
24.03.2019 17:00 |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen
|
JSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger
|
0:0 |
0:2 |
31.03.2019 12:30 |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
|
TV Külte
|
17:14 |
2:0 |
31.03.2019 13:45 |