Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 2 Longericher SC 3 27:20 2:0
003 16.09.17 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 MTV Köln 1850 3 28:22 2:0
005 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 41:28 2:0
002 16.09.17 19:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 24:30 0:2
006 16.09.17 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 SC Fortuna Köln 3 19:19 1:1
004 17.09.17 12:00 Leichlinger TV 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 25:24 2:0
007 17.09.17 19:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 27:24 2:0
013 23.09.17 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 25:31 0:2
014 23.09.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 24:27 0:2
011 23.09.17 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 Leichlinger TV 2 33:25 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 Longericher SC 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 36:22 2:0
008 24.09.17 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 Polizei SV Köln 2 24:30 0:2
012 24.09.17 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 20:27 0:2
010 24.09.17 18:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Pulheimer SC 2 14:18 0:2
018 30.09.17 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 23:22 2:0
020 30.09.17 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach HSG Refrath/Hand 2 33:21 2:0
021 30.09.17 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 TuS 82 Opladen 3 28:25 2:0
019 01.10.17 00:00 Leichlinger TV 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 0:0 2:0
017 01.10.17 15:15 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 20:26 0:2
015 01.10.17 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 30:22 2:0
016 04.10.17 20:30 Longericher SC 3 MTV Köln 1850 3 28:27 2:0
027 07.10.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 22:30 0:2
024 08.10.17 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 32:16 2:0
025 08.10.17 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Pulheimer SC 2 25:22 2:0
028 08.10.17 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 17:34 0:2
023 08.10.17 15:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Longericher SC 3 26:20 2:0
026 08.10.17 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Leichlinger TV 2 21:28 0:2
030 11.10.17 20:30 Longericher SC 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 32:27 2:0
031 14.10.17 16:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 HC Cologne Kangaroos 29:25 2:0
033 14.10.17 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 22:23 0:2
035 14.10.17 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach HSV Bocklemünd 2 40:23 2:0
029 14.10.17 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 32:25 2:0
032 14.10.17 19:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 18:23 0:2
034 15.10.17 12:30 Leichlinger TV 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 30:27 2:0
022 18.10.17 20:45 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 21:25 0:2
036 21.10.17 15:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 19:24 0:2
040 21.10.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Pulheimer SC 2 26:29 0:2
038 21.10.17 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 MTV Köln 1850 3 24:20 2:0
041 21.10.17 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Leichlinger TV 2 25:30 0:2
042 21.10.17 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 27:28 0:2
037 22.10.17 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Longericher SC 3 26:23 2:0
039 22.10.17 18:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 0:0 2:0
045 04.11.17 15:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 SC Fortuna Köln 3 23:20 2:0
047 04.11.17 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 19:32 0:2
043 04.11.17 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 30:20 2:0
048 04.11.17 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 34:27 2:0
044 04.11.17 20:00 Longericher SC 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 27:29 0:2
049 05.11.17 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 30:30 1:1
046 05.11.17 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 26:17 2:0
056 11.11.17 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Leichlinger TV 2 31:24 2:0
050 12.11.17 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 26:43 0:2
051 12.11.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Longericher SC 3 32:27 2:0
054 12.11.17 17:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 42:24 2:0
053 12.11.17 18:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 HC Cologne Kangaroos 23:19 2:0
055 14.11.17 20:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Pulheimer SC 2 30:23 2:0
052 15.11.17 20:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 MTV Köln 1850 3 37:25 2:0
061 18.11.17 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 34:22 2:0
062 18.11.17 17:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Leichlinger TV 2 21:28 0:2
063 18.11.17 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 33:32 2:0
057 18.11.17 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 27:26 2:0
058 18.11.17 20:00 Longericher SC 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 39:27 2:0
059 19.11.17 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 21:25 0:2
060 19.11.17 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos HSG Refrath/Hand 2 22:21 2:0
143 25.11.17 15:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 25:25 1:1
065 05.12.17 20:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Longericher SC 3 30:25 2:0
067 09.12.17 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HC Cologne Kangaroos 20:16 2:0
161 09.12.17 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 Leichlinger TV 2 30:29 2:0
064 09.12.17 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Polizei SV Köln 2 29:26 2:0
069 10.12.17 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 37:17 2:0
066 10.12.17 19:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 MTV Köln 1850 3 35:35 1:1
077 16.12.17 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Pulheimer SC 2 23:26 0:2
075 16.12.17 17:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 37:31 2:0
072 16.12.17 18:00 Longericher SC 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 27:31 0:2
071 16.12.17 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 Leichlinger TV 2 31:25 2:0
076 17.12.17 10:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 23:27 0:2
073 17.12.17 10:30 MTV Köln 1850 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 22:28 0:2
074 09.01.18 20:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos HSV Bocklemünd 2 23:18 2:0
068 10.01.18 20:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 32:23 2:0
083 13.01.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 SC Fortuna Köln 3 28:25 2:0
078 13.01.18 15:30 Pulheimer SC 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 26:33 0:2
080 13.01.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach MTV Köln 1850 3 33:24 2:0
081 13.01.18 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 HC Cologne Kangaroos 27:24 2:0
079 14.01.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 Longericher SC 3 24:28 0:2
082 14.01.18 15:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 26:29 0:2
084 14.01.18 19:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 42:23 2:0
086 20.01.18 15:30 Longericher SC 3 Pulheimer SC 2 23:23 1:1
089 20.01.18 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 27:23 2:0
091 20.01.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 19:19 1:1
087 21.01.18 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 Leichlinger TV 2 35:37 0:2
085 21.01.18 12:15 Polizei SV Köln 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 32:27 2:0
090 21.01.18 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 31:30 2:0
088 21.01.18 18:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 21:24 0:2
093 27.01.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 30:17 2:0
098 27.01.18 19:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 40:24 2:0
092 27.01.18 20:00 Longericher SC 3 Polizei SV Köln 2 21:33 0:2
094 28.01.18 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 Pulheimer SC 2 23:27 0:2
097 28.01.18 11:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 20:24 0:2
096 28.01.18 15:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 25:29 0:2
095 28.01.18 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Leichlinger TV 2 22:18 2:0
099 03.02.18 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 2 MTV Köln 1850 3 36:23 2:0
100 03.02.18 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Longericher SC 3 27:34 0:2
105 03.02.18 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 26:22 2:0
101 03.02.18 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 20:23 0:2
103 03.02.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach SC Fortuna Köln 3 26:25 2:0
104 03.02.18 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 29:31 0:2
102 04.02.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 23:31 0:2
111 17.02.18 17:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 24:26 0:2
112 17.02.18 17:45 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 24:30 0:2
107 18.02.18 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 Longericher SC 3 32:26 2:0
106 18.02.18 15:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Polizei SV Köln 2 22:22 1:1
110 18.02.18 17:30 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Leichlinger TV 2 21:25 0:2
108 21.02.18 20:30 HSV Bocklemünd 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 27:22 2:0
113 24.02.18 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 28:29 0:2
115 24.02.18 18:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 MTV Köln 1850 3 31:29 2:0
118 24.02.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach TuS 82 Opladen 3 30:16 2:0
119 24.02.18 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 HSV Bocklemünd 2 39:24 2:0
114 24.02.18 20:00 Longericher SC 3 HC Cologne Kangaroos 21:24 0:2
117 25.02.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 33:28 2:0
125 03.03.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Leichlinger TV 2 29:29 1:1
121 03.03.18 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 Longericher SC 3 45:29 2:0
126 03.03.18 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 26:37 0:2
124 03.03.18 19:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Pulheimer SC 2 28:22 2:0
120 04.03.18 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Polizei SV Köln 2 18:25 0:2
122 04.03.18 20:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos MTV Köln 1850 3 27:19 2:0
116 07.03.18 20:00 Pulheimer SC 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 33:28 2:0
128 10.03.18 00:00 Longericher SC 3 SC Fortuna Köln 3 0:0 2:0
127 10.03.18 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 27:19 2:0
131 10.03.18 15:30 Pulheimer SC 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 30:21 2:0
129 10.03.18 17:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 25:29 0:2
130 10.03.18 18:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HC Cologne Kangaroos 20:24 0:2
133 10.03.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach TuS Ehrenfeld 65 24:19 2:0
132 11.03.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 35:36 0:2
138 17.03.18 00:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 0:0 2:0
134 17.03.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 Polizei SV Köln 2 23:25 0:2
139 17.03.18 15:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Pulheimer SC 2 28:26 2:0
135 17.03.18 19:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Longericher SC 3 35:34 2:0
140 17.03.18 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Leichlinger TV 2 30:27 2:0
136 18.03.18 13:30 SC Fortuna Köln 3 MTV Köln 1850 3 24:20 2:0
137 18.03.18 13:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 16:19 0:2
109 21.03.18 20:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 Pulheimer SC 2 27:24 2:0
142 21.03.18 20:45 Longericher SC 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 26:21 2:0
146 24.03.18 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 23:28 0:2
141 24.03.18 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 46:20 2:0
147 25.03.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 25:34 0:2
144 25.03.18 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos SC Fortuna Köln 3 21:18 2:0
145 25.03.18 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 21:24 0:2
149 14.04.18 00:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Longericher SC 3 0:0 2:0
154 14.04.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Pulheimer SC 2 39:24 2:0
148 14.04.18 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Polizei SV Köln 2 18:25 0:2
152 15.04.18 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 20:28 0:2
153 15.04.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 32:27 2:0
150 15.04.18 14:45 TuS 82 Opladen 3 MTV Köln 1850 3 23:30 0:2
151 15.04.18 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 30:25 2:0
123 17.04.18 20:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 38:24 2:0
160 21.04.18 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 SC Fortuna Köln 3 23:26 0:2
159 21.04.18 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 36:22 2:0
155 21.04.18 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 28:28 1:1
156 21.04.18 18:00 Longericher SC 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 28:22 2:0
157 22.04.18 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 35:29 2:0
070 22.04.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 Pulheimer SC 2 33:20 2:0
158 22.04.18 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos TuS 82 Opladen 3 26:28 0:2
166 28.04.18 15:00 TuS 82 Opladen 3 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 26:29 0:2
165 28.04.18 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 23:28 0:2
168 28.04.18 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 32:22 2:0
163 28.04.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Longericher SC 3 40:19 2:0
164 28.04.18 19:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 MTV Köln 1850 3 18:24 0:2
162 29.04.18 14:30 Leichlinger TV 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 25:25 1:1
167 29.04.18 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 21:27 0:2
175 05.05.18 14:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 31:52 0:2
170 05.05.18 14:30 Longericher SC 3 Leichlinger TV 2 25:28 0:2
171 05.05.18 16:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 28:34 0:2
173 05.05.18 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 38:24 2:0
174 05.05.18 17:30 SC Fortuna Köln 3 TuS 82 Opladen 3 24:22 2:0
169 05.05.18 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 Pulheimer SC 2 31:26 2:0
172 06.05.18 15:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos TuS Ehrenfeld 65 27:25 2:0
176 13.05.18 13:15 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 Polizei SV Köln 2 34:37 0:2
177 13.05.18 13:15 Pulheimer SC 2 Longericher SC 3 24:21 2:0
178 13.05.18 13:15 Leichlinger TV 2 MTV Köln 1850 3 27:32 0:2
179 13.05.18 13:15 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach HC Cologne Kangaroos 23:22 2:0
180 13.05.18 13:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 29:28 2:0
181 13.05.18 13:15 HSV Bocklemünd 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 16:14 2:0
182 13.05.18 13:15 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 TuS 82 Opladen 3 36:28 2:0
  
Quick Menu