Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
014 10.09.17 13:45 TV Huchem-Stammeln Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 15:13 2:0
006 16.09.17 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 TV Birkesdorf 4 32:21 2:0
005 16.09.17 18:30 TFB Röhe 2 SV Eilendorf 2 32:15 2:0
001 16.09.17 19:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Eschweiler SG 4 31:16 2:0
004 17.09.17 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 PSV Aachen 40:20 2:0
007 17.09.17 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln Alemannia Aachen 2 25:26 0:2
012 23.09.17 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 4 TFB Röhe 2 14:35 0:2
013 24.09.17 16:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 0:0 2:0
011 24.09.17 16:30 SV Eilendorf 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 20:32 0:2
008 24.09.17 18:00 TV Roetgen 2 Eschweiler SG 3 24:30 0:2
015 30.09.17 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 PSV Aachen 28:16 2:0
020 30.09.17 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 Alemannia Aachen 2 39:21 2:0
019 01.10.17 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 TV Birkesdorf 4 36:9 2:0
016 01.10.17 13:00 Eschweiler SG 4 TV Roetgen 2 31:22 2:0
021 01.10.17 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 27:26 2:0
022 08.10.17 11:30 SV Eilendorf 2 Eschweiler SG 3 19:22 0:2
023 08.10.17 11:30 PSV Aachen Eschweiler SG 4 26:23 2:0
026 08.10.17 13:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 34:34 1:1
028 08.10.17 13:45 TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Birkesdorf 3 16:23 0:2
027 08.10.17 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 TFB Röhe 2 13:24 0:2
082 15.10.17 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln SV Eilendorf 2 15:20 0:2
029 21.10.17 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Birkesdorf 4 31:12 2:0
035 21.10.17 18:00 TFB Röhe 2 TV Huchem-Stammeln 34:17 2:0
034 22.10.17 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 29:10 2:0
030 22.10.17 13:00 Eschweiler SG 4 SV Eilendorf 2 17:20 0:2
031 22.10.17 18:00 TV Roetgen 2 PSV Aachen 24:20 2:0
042 04.11.17 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 TFB Röhe 2 20:24 0:2
036 05.11.17 09:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 Eschweiler SG 3 22:23 0:2
041 05.11.17 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln SG GFC Düren 1899 3 18:19 0:2
038 05.11.17 15:15 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Roetgen 2 28:15 2:0
044 11.11.17 00:00 Eschweiler SG 4 Alemannia Aachen 2 0:0 0:2
043 11.11.17 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 31:8 2:0
049 12.11.17 13:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 TV Birkesdorf 3 25:26 0:2
046 12.11.17 13:30 PSV Aachen SV Eilendorf 2 15:15 1:1
056 18.11.17 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 27:22 2:0
050 19.11.17 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln Eschweiler SG 3 15:28 0:2
051 19.11.17 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 Eschweiler SG 4 22:15 2:0
052 19.11.17 15:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 TV Roetgen 2 27:22 2:0
053 19.11.17 17:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 PSV Aachen 23:26 0:2
059 25.11.17 00:00 TV Roetgen 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 0:0 0:2
058 25.11.17 17:30 Eschweiler SG 4 TV Huchem-Stammeln 23:20 2:0
060 25.11.17 18:15 PSV Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 0:0 2:0
057 25.11.17 19:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Birkesdorf 3 28:23 2:0
061 26.11.17 18:00 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 4 30:6 2:0
065 09.12.17 00:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Eschweiler SG 4 0:0 2:0
064 09.12.17 18:00 TFB Röhe 2 Eschweiler SG 3 23:28 0:2
068 10.12.17 10:15 Alemannia Aachen 2 SV Eilendorf 2 23:16 2:0
066 10.12.17 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Roetgen 2 20:28 0:2
067 10.12.17 16:00 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 PSV Aachen 20:26 0:2
037 10.12.17 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 Eschweiler SG 4 18:30 0:2
072 16.12.17 14:00 Eschweiler SG 4 TFB Röhe 2 20:20 1:1
071 16.12.17 16:00 Eschweiler SG 3 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 35:24 2:0
076 16.12.17 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 Alemannia Aachen 2 17:18 0:2
075 19.12.17 20:30 SV Eilendorf 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 10:18 0:2
045 06.01.18 16:00 TV Roetgen 2 TV Birkesdorf 4 25:25 1:1
074 07.01.18 16:00 PSV Aachen TV Huchem-Stammeln 23:20 2:0
073 10.01.18 20:45 TV Roetgen 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 24:23 2:0
121 13.01.18 15:30 SV Eilendorf 2 Eschweiler SG 4 22:16 2:0
080 13.01.18 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 TV Roetgen 2 27:18 2:0
079 14.01.18 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Eschweiler SG 4 20:16 2:0
081 14.01.18 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 PSV Aachen 35:21 2:0
083 14.01.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 17:24 0:2
090 20.01.18 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 4 TV Huchem-Stammeln 21:26 0:2
088 21.01.18 13:30 PSV Aachen TFB Röhe 2 20:28 0:2
089 21.01.18 16:15 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 23:23 1:1
091 21.01.18 17:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 16:26 0:2
092 27.01.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 4 Eschweiler SG 3 23:31 0:2
096 28.01.18 11:15 SV Eilendorf 2 TFB Röhe 2 20:23 0:2
095 28.01.18 13:30 PSV Aachen SG GFC Düren 1899 3 27:26 2:0
098 28.01.18 17:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 TV Huchem-Stammeln 23:24 0:2
097 28.01.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 TV Birkesdorf 3 15:30 0:2
103 03.02.18 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 TV Birkesdorf 4 27:15 2:0
099 03.02.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Roetgen 2 21:17 2:0
105 04.02.18 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 15:20 0:2
104 04.02.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Alemannia Aachen 2 25:15 2:0
102 07.02.18 20:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 SV Eilendorf 2 30:26 2:0
106 18.02.18 11:30 PSV Aachen Eschweiler SG 3 17:30 0:2
107 18.02.18 12:00 TV Roetgen 2 Eschweiler SG 4 20:20 1:1
111 18.02.18 13:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 TFB Röhe 2 19:31 0:2
112 18.02.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 18:21 0:2
110 18.02.18 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 16:33 0:2
087 21.02.18 20:30 TV Roetgen 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 18:20 0:2
114 24.02.18 14:00 Eschweiler SG 4 PSV Aachen 27:20 2:0
117 24.02.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Alemannia Aachen 2 25:18 2:0
113 24.02.18 16:00 Eschweiler SG 3 SV Eilendorf 2 26:25 2:0
119 25.02.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 TV Huchem-Stammeln 26:19 2:0
120 03.03.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 Eschweiler SG 3 16:31 0:2
122 04.03.18 09:45 PSV Aachen TV Roetgen 2 16:15 2:0
126 04.03.18 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln TFB Röhe 2 15:26 0:2
125 04.03.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 17:30 0:2
128 10.03.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 4 TV Birkesdorf 4 21:17 2:0
132 10.03.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 TV Huchem-Stammeln 34:23 2:0
133 10.03.18 18:00 TFB Röhe 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 23:18 2:0
127 11.03.18 13:00 Eschweiler SG 3 Alemannia Aachen 2 36:20 2:0
129 11.03.18 14:00 TV Roetgen 2 SV Eilendorf 2 15:23 0:2
136 17.03.18 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 4 TV Roetgen 2 16:19 0:2
135 17.03.18 17:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 Eschweiler SG 4 21:22 0:2
140 17.03.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 25:26 0:2
118 17.03.18 18:00 TFB Röhe 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 0:0 2:0
134 18.03.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 Eschweiler SG 3 19:29 0:2
137 18.03.18 14:45 SV Eilendorf 2 PSV Aachen 23:13 2:0
142 24.03.18 17:30 Eschweiler SG 4 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 27:16 2:0
141 24.03.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Huchem-Stammeln 20:17 2:0
144 25.03.18 09:30 PSV Aachen TV Birkesdorf 4 23:20 2:0
147 25.03.18 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 TFB Röhe 2 24:33 0:2
143 25.03.18 18:00 TV Roetgen 2 Alemannia Aachen 2 25:19 2:0
151 08.04.18 10:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 PSV Aachen 26:23 2:0
150 08.04.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 TV Roetgen 2 19:6 2:0
148 08.04.18 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Eschweiler SG 3 24:19 2:0
149 08.04.18 16:00 TV Huchem-Stammeln Eschweiler SG 4 27:22 2:0
152 08.04.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 SV Eilendorf 2 15:22 0:2
155 14.04.18 15:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TFB Röhe 2 29:25 2:0
158 15.04.18 11:30 PSV Aachen Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 27:19 2:0
159 15.04.18 12:30 SV Eilendorf 2 Alemannia Aachen 2 18:25 0:2
157 15.04.18 18:00 TV Roetgen 2 TV Huchem-Stammeln 28:32 0:2
156 18.04.18 20:30 Eschweiler SG 4 TV Birkesdorf 3 18:33 0:2
163 21.04.18 18:00 TFB Röhe 2 Eschweiler SG 4 32:17 2:0
162 22.04.18 11:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Eschweiler SG 3 23:26 0:2
165 22.04.18 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln PSV Aachen 26:28 0:2
166 22.04.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 SV Eilendorf 2 8:7 2:0
164 22.04.18 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 TV Roetgen 2 36:14 2:0
167 22.04.18 16:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 TV Birkesdorf 4 34:10 2:0
171 29.04.18 00:00 TV Roetgen 2 TFB Röhe 2 0:0 0:2
172 29.04.18 11:30 PSV Aachen TV Birkesdorf 3 20:29 0:2
170 29.04.18 13:00 Eschweiler SG 4 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 24:32 0:2
174 29.04.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 4 28:17 2:0
173 29.04.18 17:30 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Huchem-Stammeln 18:14 2:0
178 05.05.18 14:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 TV Roetgen 2 27:18 2:0
179 05.05.18 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 PSV Aachen 39:15 2:0
180 05.05.18 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 SV Eilendorf 2 40:15 2:0
181 06.05.18 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Birkesdorf 4 22:17 2:0
182 06.05.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 Alemannia Aachen 2 28:16 2:0
  



Quick Menu