Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.17 20:30 TVC Enger HSG Quelle/Ummeln 20:17 2:0
003 09.09.17 15:30 TG Herford 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 26:26 1:1
002 09.09.17 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 22:24 0:2
004 10.09.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS Brake 2 20:24 0:2
005 10.09.17 14:30 TuS Spenge 3 TV Häver 26:19 2:0
006 14.09.17 20:15 TG Schildesche HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:24 0:2
007 16.09.17 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 30:17 2:0
008 16.09.17 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TuS Spenge 3 23:24 0:2
009 16.09.17 17:15 TV Häver TG Schildesche 24:16 2:0
010 17.09.17 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TVC Enger 24:24 1:1
011 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 32:28 2:0
012 23.09.17 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS Brake 2 22:22 1:1
013 23.09.17 17:30 TVC Enger TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 24:31 0:2
014 23.09.17 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG Quelle/Ummeln 28:14 2:0
015 23.09.17 18:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TV Häver 24:22 2:0
016 24.09.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Herford 2 32:25 2:0
017 24.09.17 17:00 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 23:21 2:0
018 30.09.17 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TuS Spenge 3 23:29 0:2
020 30.09.17 17:15 TV Häver TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 25:34 0:2
021 30.09.17 18:00 TuS Brake 2 TVC Enger 25:18 2:0
022 30.09.17 18:00 TG Herford 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 31:27 2:0
023 01.10.17 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Schildesche 18:36 0:2
024 07.10.17 17:15 TV Häver HSG Quelle/Ummeln 30:25 2:0
026 07.10.17 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 22:21 2:0
027 08.10.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 31:27 2:0
028 08.10.17 11:00 TuS Spenge 3 TuS Brake 2 25:28 0:2
029 08.10.17 16:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 25:22 2:0
030 14.10.17 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TVC Enger 24:26 0:2
031 14.10.17 19:30 TG Herford 2 TuS Spenge 3 22:31 0:2
032 14.10.17 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 34:24 2:0
035 15.10.17 14:15 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 24:32 0:2
034 15.10.17 17:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TV Häver 20:23 0:2
033 15.10.17 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TG Schildesche 25:27 0:2
019 04.11.17 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:25 0:2
036 11.11.17 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Brake 2 23:15 2:0
037 11.11.17 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 16:17 0:2
038 11.11.17 18:00 TG Schildesche TG Herford 2 37:21 2:0
039 11.11.17 19:15 TV Häver TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 26:33 0:2
040 12.11.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TVC Enger 30:26 2:0
041 12.11.17 16:00 TuS Spenge 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 30:27 2:0
042 18.11.17 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSG Quelle/Ummeln 33:21 2:0
043 18.11.17 16:00 TG Herford 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:27 0:2
044 18.11.17 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TV Häver 31:30 2:0
045 18.11.17 18:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 35:17 2:0
046 18.11.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Schildesche 24:19 2:0
047 19.11.17 16:00 TVC Enger TuS Spenge 3 23:25 0:2
048 25.11.17 16:30 TuS Brake 2 TG Herford 2 25:26 0:2
025 02.12.17 17:30 TVC Enger TG Herford 2 32:19 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0301- 049 13.01.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TVC Enger Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 050 13.01.18 19:15 TV Häver TG Herford 2 Brink F.-W. / Sander A.
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 051 14.01.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS Spenge 3 Grafen, N.-F. / Streu, M. (N14)
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 052 14.01.18 16:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Tesch, A. / Witt, D.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 053 14.01.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Quilling, S. / Strothmann, D.
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 054 14.01.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TuS Brake 2 Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
  Sporthalle Ummeln,Quittenweg 15,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 055 20.01.18 17:30 TVC Enger HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Finke, A. / Lange, A.
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 056 20.01.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TV Häver Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0301- 057 20.01.18 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 TG Schildesche Köppe, M. / Lindner, R.
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 058 20.01.18 19:30 TG Herford 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln Rieger, A. / Spreen, K.-W.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0301- 059 20.01.18 19:30 TuS Brake 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn Heinz / Rost
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 060 21.01.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 064 25.01.18 20:15 HSG Quelle/Ummeln HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Quilling, S. / Strothmann, D.
INFO Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 061 27.01.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TuS Brake 2 Feige B. / Feige R.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 062 27.01.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Spenge 3 Lienau, Ju. (N8) / Lienau, Jü.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 063 27.01.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 065 27.01.18 19:15 TV Häver TVC Enger Forner, C. / Morsch, L.
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 066 28.01.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Herford 2 Grafen, N.-F. / Streu, M. (N14)
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 067 03.02.18 17:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Schildesche Clemens, R. / Schellert, M.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 068 03.02.18 17:15 TV Häver TuS Spenge 3 Finke, A. / Lange, A.
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 069 03.02.18 18:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TG Herford 2 Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 070 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TVC Enger Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
INFO Sporthalle Ummeln,Quittenweg 15,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 071 04.02.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Klein, F. / Klusmann, B.
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 072 04.02.18 17:45 TuS Brake 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Hobohm, K.-H. / Knoblauch, H.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 073 17.02.18 17:30 TVC Enger HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn Lienau, Ju. (N8) / Lienau, Jü.
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 074 17.02.18 17:30 TG Herford 2 TuS Brake 2 Köppe, M. / Lindner, R.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0301- 075 17.02.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TV Häver Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 076 17.02.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0301- 077 18.02.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 078 18.02.18 16:00 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 079 24.02.18 17:15 TV Häver HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Clemens, R. / Schellert, M.
  Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule,In der Mark 30,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 080 24.02.18 18:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TG Schildesche Forner, C. / Morsch, L.
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 081 24.02.18 19:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TVC Enger Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 082 24.02.18 19:30 TG Herford 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Knefelkamp, J. / Lienau, Ju.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0301- 083 25.02.18 10:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 084 25.02.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS Spenge 3 Drosdow, A. / Wobker, N. (N13)
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 085 03.03.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Herford 2 Rieger, A. / Spreen, K.-W.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0301- 086 03.03.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln Tesch, A. / Witt, D.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 087 03.03.18 17:30 TuS Spenge 3 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Köppe, M. / Lindner, R.
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 088 03.03.18 17:30 TVC Enger TuS Brake 2 Finke, A. / Lange, A.
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 089 03.03.18 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn Heinz / Rost
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 090 04.03.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TV Häver Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 091 10.03.18 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TuS Spenge 3 Forner, C. / Morsch, L.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 092 10.03.18 17:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TG Schildesche Brink F.-W. / Sander A.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 093 10.03.18 18:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TV Häver Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 094 10.03.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Finke, A. / Lange, A.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0301- 095 11.03.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 TVC Enger Drosdow, A. / Wobker, N. (N13)
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0301- 096 11.03.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Heinz / Rost
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 097 17.03.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Clemens, R. / Schellert, M.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 098 17.03.18 17:30 TVC Enger HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Forner, C. / Morsch, L.
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 099 17.03.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS Brake 2 Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 100 17.03.18 19:15 TV Häver HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn Heinz / Rost
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 101 18.03.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Quelle/Ummeln Drosdow, A. / Wobker, N. (N13)
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 102 18.03.18 16:00 TuS Spenge 3 TG Herford 2 Kipp, U. / Rödding, H.
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 103 14.04.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TV Häver Tesch, A. / Witt, D.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 104 14.04.18 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS Spenge 3 Köppe, M. / Lindner, R.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0301- 105 14.04.18 17:30 TVC Enger TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Feige B. / Feige R.
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 106 14.04.18 18:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 107 15.04.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 TG Schildesche Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0301- 108 15.04.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG Quelle/Ummeln Ansorge, B. / Düsterloh, J. (Frauen-)
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 109 21.04.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Herford 2 Clemens, R. / Schellert, M.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 110 21.04.18 16:45 TuS Spenge 3 TVC Enger Kipp, U. / Rödding, H.
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 111 21.04.18 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 Feige B. / Feige R.
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 112 21.04.18 18:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck Hobohm, K.-H. / Knoblauch, H.
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 113 21.04.18 19:15 TV Häver TuS Brake 2 Hüske. / Pape (N13)
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 114 22.04.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn Drosdow, A. / Wobker, N. (N13)
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 115 28.04.18 14:45 TuS Spenge 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Brink F.-W. / Sander A.
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 116 28.04.18 15:30 TG Herford 2 TV Häver Rieger, A. / Spreen, K.-W.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
0301- 117 28.04.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn Legner, E. / Uekermann, T.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 118 28.04.18 17:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln Clemens, R. / Schellert, M.
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 119 28.04.18 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 Feige B. / Feige R.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
0301- 120 28.04.18 17:30 TVC Enger TG Schildesche Hobohm, K.-H. / Knoblauch, H.
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 121 05.05.18 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 Becker, S. / Sonntag, U.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
0301- 122 05.05.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TVC Enger Finke, A. / Lange, A.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
0301- 123 05.05.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS Spenge 3 Boll, P. / Puls, P.
  Gesamtschule Schildesche,Apfelstraße 210,Bielefeld
0301- 124 05.05.18 19:15 TV Häver HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  SpH Grundschule Quernheim,Alte Quernheimer Str. 40,32278 Kirchlengern
0301- 125 06.05.18 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS Brake 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Babenhausen,Babenhausener Straße,Bielefeld
0301- 126 06.05.18 17:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TG Herford 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Quelle,Marienfelder Str. 81,33649 Bielefeld
0301- 128 12.05.18 14:30 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Realschule Spenge,Immanuel-Kant-Straße,32139 Spenge
0301- 127 12.05.18 15:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
0301- 129 12.05.18 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Brake,Am Bohnenkamp,Bielefeld
0301- 130 12.05.18 17:30 TVC Enger TV Häver noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Enger,Tiefenbruchstr. 22,32130 Enger
0301- 131 13.05.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Schildesche noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
0301- 132 13.05.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
  
Quick Menu