Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.17 20:30 TVC Enger HSG Quelle/Ummeln 20:17 2:0
002 09.09.17 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 22:24 0:2
003 09.09.17 15:30 TG Herford 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 26:26 1:1
004 10.09.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS Brake 2 20:24 0:2
005 10.09.17 14:30 TuS Spenge 3 TV Häver 26:19 2:0
006 14.09.17 20:15 TG Schildesche HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:24 0:2
007 16.09.17 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 30:17 2:0
008 16.09.17 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TuS Spenge 3 23:24 0:2
009 16.09.17 17:15 TV Häver TG Schildesche 24:16 2:0
010 17.09.17 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TVC Enger 24:24 1:1
011 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 32:28 2:0
012 23.09.17 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS Brake 2 22:22 1:1
013 23.09.17 17:30 TVC Enger TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 24:31 0:2
014 23.09.17 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG Quelle/Ummeln 28:14 2:0
015 23.09.17 18:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TV Häver 24:22 2:0
016 24.09.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Herford 2 32:25 2:0
017 24.09.17 17:00 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 23:21 2:0
018 30.09.17 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TuS Spenge 3 23:29 0:2
020 30.09.17 17:15 TV Häver TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 25:34 0:2
021 30.09.17 18:00 TuS Brake 2 TVC Enger 25:18 2:0
022 30.09.17 18:00 TG Herford 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 31:27 2:0
023 01.10.17 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Schildesche 18:36 0:2
024 07.10.17 17:15 TV Häver HSG Quelle/Ummeln 30:25 2:0
026 07.10.17 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 22:21 2:0
027 08.10.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 31:27 2:0
028 08.10.17 11:00 TuS Spenge 3 TuS Brake 2 25:28 0:2
029 08.10.17 16:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 25:22 2:0
030 14.10.17 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TVC Enger 24:26 0:2
031 14.10.17 19:30 TG Herford 2 TuS Spenge 3 22:31 0:2
032 14.10.17 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 34:24 2:0
035 15.10.17 14:15 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 24:32 0:2
033 15.10.17 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TG Schildesche 25:27 0:2
034 15.10.17 17:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TV Häver 20:23 0:2
019 04.11.17 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:25 0:2
036 11.11.17 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Brake 2 23:15 2:0
037 11.11.17 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 16:17 0:2
038 11.11.17 18:00 TG Schildesche TG Herford 2 37:21 2:0
039 11.11.17 19:15 TV Häver TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 26:33 0:2
040 12.11.17 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TVC Enger 30:26 2:0
041 12.11.17 16:00 TuS Spenge 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 30:27 2:0
042 18.11.17 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 33:21 2:0
043 18.11.17 16:00 TG Herford 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 22:27 0:2
044 18.11.17 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TV Häver 31:30 2:0
045 18.11.17 18:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 35:17 2:0
046 18.11.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Schildesche 24:19 2:0
047 19.11.17 16:00 TVC Enger TuS Spenge 3 23:25 0:2
048 25.11.17 16:30 TuS Brake 2 TG Herford 2 25:26 0:2
025 02.12.17 17:30 TVC Enger TG Herford 2 32:19 2:0
049 13.01.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TVC Enger 25:17 2:0
050 13.01.18 19:15 TV Häver TG Herford 2 28:26 2:0
051 14.01.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS Spenge 3 29:24 2:0
052 14.01.18 16:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 24:22 2:0
053 14.01.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 32:23 2:0
055 20.01.18 17:30 TVC Enger HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 20:23 0:2
058 20.01.18 17:30 TG Herford 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 18:24 0:2
057 20.01.18 19:15 TuS Spenge 3 TG Schildesche 27:24 2:0
059 20.01.18 19:30 TuS Brake 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 29:26 2:0
060 21.01.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 23:25 0:2
064 25.01.18 20:15 HSG Quelle/Ummeln HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 24:26 0:2
061 27.01.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TuS Brake 2 22:30 0:2
063 27.01.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 30:30 1:1
065 27.01.18 19:15 TV Häver TVC Enger 22:29 0:2
066 28.01.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Herford 2 32:25 2:0
062 28.01.18 17:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS Spenge 3 15:16 0:2
067 03.02.18 17:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Schildesche 22:27 0:2
068 03.02.18 17:15 TV Häver TuS Spenge 3 33:27 2:0
069 03.02.18 18:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TG Herford 2 30:15 2:0
070 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TVC Enger 19:25 0:2
071 04.02.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 24:24 1:1
072 04.02.18 17:45 TuS Brake 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 29:23 2:0
054 08.02.18 20:15 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TuS Brake 2 23:27 0:2
073 17.02.18 17:30 TVC Enger HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 27:24 2:0
074 17.02.18 17:30 TG Herford 2 TuS Brake 2 18:22 0:2
075 17.02.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TV Häver 27:24 2:0
076 17.02.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 32:37 0:2
077 18.02.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 20:21 0:2
078 18.02.18 16:00 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 29:13 2:0
080 24.02.18 00:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TG Schildesche 0:0 0:2
079 24.02.18 17:15 TV Häver HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 27:23 2:0
081 24.02.18 19:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TVC Enger 26:26 1:1
082 24.02.18 19:30 TG Herford 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 33:24 2:0
083 25.02.18 10:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 29:20 2:0
084 25.02.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS Spenge 3 16:31 0:2
085 03.03.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Herford 2 23:24 0:2
087 03.03.18 17:30 TuS Spenge 3 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 29:31 0:2
088 03.03.18 17:30 TVC Enger TuS Brake 2 27:27 1:1
089 03.03.18 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 19:20 0:2
090 04.03.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TV Häver 24:19 2:0
091 10.03.18 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TuS Spenge 3 26:23 2:0
092 10.03.18 17:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TG Schildesche 37:26 2:0
093 10.03.18 18:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TV Häver 23:20 2:0
094 10.03.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 27:21 2:0
095 11.03.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 TVC Enger 23:31 0:2
096 11.03.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 18:16 2:0
097 17.03.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 30:37 0:2
098 17.03.18 17:00 TVC Enger HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 22:19 2:0
099 17.03.18 18:00 TG Schildesche TuS Brake 2 20:39 0:2
101 18.03.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 30:28 2:0
102 18.03.18 16:00 TuS Spenge 3 TG Herford 2 19:30 0:2
056 24.03.18 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TV Häver 29:23 2:0
086 25.03.18 15:00 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 28:26 2:0
104 14.04.18 15:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TuS Spenge 3 22:24 0:2
103 14.04.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TV Häver 41:16 2:0
105 14.04.18 17:30 TVC Enger TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 30:21 2:0
106 14.04.18 18:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 28:17 2:0
107 15.04.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 TG Schildesche 29:16 2:0
108 15.04.18 16:30 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn HSG Quelle/Ummeln 31:12 2:0
100 20.04.18 20:00 TV Häver HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 20:18 2:0
109 21.04.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Herford 2 23:21 2:0
112 21.04.18 16:30 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 16:39 0:2
110 21.04.18 16:45 TuS Spenge 3 TVC Enger 30:22 2:0
111 21.04.18 18:00 TG Schildesche HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 24:19 2:0
113 21.04.18 19:15 TV Häver TuS Brake 2 26:25 2:0
114 22.04.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 19:27 0:2
115 28.04.18 14:45 TuS Spenge 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 30:30 1:1
116 28.04.18 15:30 TG Herford 2 TV Häver 25:21 2:0
117 28.04.18 15:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 36:26 2:0
118 28.04.18 17:00 TuS Brake 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 36:11 2:0
119 28.04.18 17:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 25:16 2:0
120 28.04.18 17:30 TVC Enger TG Schildesche 22:14 2:0
123 03.05.18 19:30 TG Schildesche TuS Spenge 3 26:23 2:0
121 05.05.18 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 34:23 2:0
124 05.05.18 15:15 TV Häver HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 29:31 0:2
122 05.05.18 16:30 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TVC Enger 24:30 0:2
126 05.05.18 18:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln TG Herford 2 19:36 0:2
125 06.05.18 15:00 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TuS Brake 2 19:27 0:2
130 11.05.18 20:30 TVC Enger TV Häver 27:24 2:0
128 12.05.18 14:30 TuS Spenge 3 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 21:20 2:0
127 12.05.18 15:15 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 39:21 2:0
129 12.05.18 17:00 TuS Brake 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 25:19 2:0
131 13.05.18 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Schildesche 27:27 1:1
132 13.05.18 16:00 TG Herford 2 HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 23:20 2:0
  
Quick Menu