Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 16.09.17 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 27:24 2:0
004 17.09.17 14:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Altenhaßlau 19:24 0:2
006 17.09.17 16:10 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim SV Erlensee 25:20 2:0
012 23.09.17 17:30 HSG Maintal HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 20:28 0:2
009 23.09.17 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau SV Hochland Fischborn 24:15 2:0
007 24.09.17 16:00 SV Erlensee TGS Niederrodenbach 21:15 2:0
011 24.09.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. TV Langeselbold II 26:24 2:0
010 24.09.17 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSV Götzenhain 33:23 2:0
013 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Maintal OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. 18:30 0:2
017 01.10.17 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Dreieich II 22:23 0:2
018 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TGS Niederrodenbach 30:11 2:0
014 01.10.17 18:00 TV Langeselbold II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 19:24 0:2
001 03.10.17 14:00 TV Langeselbold II HSG Maintal 30:22 2:0
022 07.10.17 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langeselbold II 20:26 0:2
019 07.10.17 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Dreieich II 21:12 2:0
024 08.10.17 15:15 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 22:21 2:0
020 08.10.17 16:00 SV Erlensee SV Hochland Fischborn 24:18 2:0
023 08.10.17 16:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Maintal 26:25 2:0
002 14.10.17 17:30 HSV Götzenhain OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. 19:24 0:2
028 28.10.17 16:00 HSV Götzenhain SV Erlensee 21:15 2:0
025 28.10.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 19:25 0:2
026 28.10.17 17:30 HSG Maintal TV Altenhaßlau 20:26 0:2
029 28.10.17 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn TGS Niederrodenbach 26:14 2:0
030 29.10.17 16:40 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Dreieich II 24:21 2:0
032 04.11.17 16:50 TGS Niederrodenbach HSV Götzenhain 14:28 0:2
035 04.11.17 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. 26:22 2:0
031 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SV Hochland Fischborn 29:29 1:1
033 05.11.17 16:00 SV Erlensee TV Langeselbold II 11:17 0:2
036 05.11.17 16:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 26:23 2:0
037 11.11.17 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Altenhaßlau 21:28 0:2
041 11.11.17 17:30 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dreieich II 16:20 0:2
042 11.11.17 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 21:29 0:2
040 12.11.17 16:00 TV Langeselbold II TGS Niederrodenbach 32:13 2:0
045 18.11.17 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Maintal 27:24 2:0
044 19.11.17 14:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Langeselbold II 24:26 0:2
046 19.11.17 16:00 SV Erlensee OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. 17:27 0:2
048 19.11.17 16:10 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TV Altenhaßlau 16:17 0:2
054 25.11.17 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 24:33 0:2
053 25.11.17 19:00 TV Langeselbold II SV Hochland Fischborn 1:0 2:0
051 25.11.17 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. TGS Niederrodenbach 32:11 2:0
050 26.11.17 16:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Erlensee 31:18 2:0
015 02.12.17 16:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Altenhaßlau 16:21 0:2
052 03.12.17 18:00 HSG Maintal HSG Dreieich II 25:22 2:0
058 09.12.17 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 15:37 0:2
056 09.12.17 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Maintal 39:26 2:0
057 10.12.17 14:00 HSG Dreieich II OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. 21:32 0:2
055 10.12.17 16:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Langeselbold II 16:19 0:2
059 10.12.17 16:00 SV Erlensee TV Altenhaßlau 21:28 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BLA 064 16.12.17 14:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. SV Hochland Fischborn Steinmetz, H.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 062 16.12.17 15:00 TV Altenhaßlau TGS Niederrodenbach Kopetsch, A.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 065 16.12.17 15:30 HSG Maintal HSV Götzenhain Krahl, F
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 063 16.12.17 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Dreieich II Eberle, H.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 066 17.12.17 15:00 TV Langeselbold II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Hölzinger, K./Hölzinger, L.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 043 13.01.18 17:30 SV Hochland Fischborn HSV Götzenhain Kienzler, J.-W.
INFO Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 069 20.01.18 14:40 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Hochland Fischborn Beau, R.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 070 20.01.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich II Hölzinger, L./Lehmann
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 067 20.01.18 17:30 HSG Maintal TV Langeselbold II Wenzel, H.
  Werner-von-Siemens-Schule Dörningheim,Ascher Straße 60,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 068 20.01.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. HSV Götzenhain Kocdemir, S.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 072 21.01.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Molkenthin, J.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 073 27.01.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 076 27.01.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 077 27.01.18 18:00 TV Langeselbold II OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 075 27.01.18 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 078 28.01.18 16:15 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 080 03.02.18 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Langeselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 079 03.02.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 081 03.02.18 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 084 04.02.18 16:00 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 083 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 089 10.02.18 15:30 HSG Maintal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 039 11.02.18 18:00 HSG Maintal SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 086 17.02.18 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 085 18.02.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich II TGS Niederrodenbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 088 18.02.18 16:00 TV Langeselbold II TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 090 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 091 24.02.18 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 095 24.02.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SV Hochland Fischborn noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 092 24.02.18 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 096 25.02.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 094 25.02.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 098 03.03.18 16:00 HSV Götzenhain TGS Niederrodenbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 101 03.03.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 097 03.03.18 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 102 04.03.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 099 04.03.18 18:00 TV Langeselbold II SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 106 10.03.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Langeselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 103 10.03.18 19:45 TV Altenhaßlau TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 107 11.03.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich II HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 105 11.03.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 108 11.03.18 16:35 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim SV Hochland Fischborn noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 114 17.03.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 110 17.03.18 17:30 TV Langeselbold II HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 112 17.03.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 109 17.03.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain SV Hochland Fischborn noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 111 18.03.18 16:00 HSG Maintal TGS Niederrodenbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 117 24.03.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 119 24.03.18 18:45 SV Hochland Fischborn TV Langeselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 118 25.03.18 12:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 116 25.03.18 16:00 SV Erlensee TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 120 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 122 14.04.18 15:30 HSG Maintal SV Hochland Fischborn noch nicht angesetzt !
  Werner-von-Siemens-Schule Dörningheim,Ascher Straße 60,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 124 14.04.18 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TGS Niederrodenbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 125 14.04.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SV Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BLA 123 14.04.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. HSG Dreieich II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 121 15.04.18 18:00 TV Langeselbold II HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BLA 128 21.04.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7F-BLA 131 21.04.18 16:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 130 21.04.18 17:00 SV Hochland Fischborn OFC Kickers 1901 e. V. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 129 22.04.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 132 22.04.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TV Langeselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
  
Quick Menu