Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 25.08.12 17:00 DHK Flensborg SG Wift 31:20 2:0
002 25.08.12 19:00 THW Kiel 2 FC St. Pauli 23:30 0:2
003 25.08.12 19:00 Dithmarschen LH HG Norderstedt 33:28 2:0
004 26.08.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV HG Hamburg-Barmbek 29:31 0:2
005 26.08.12 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 MTV Herzhorn 31:27 2:0
006 01.09.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn Dithmarschen LH 28:28 1:1
007 01.09.12 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 25:30 0:2
008 01.09.12 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf THW Kiel 2 30:36 0:2
009 01.09.12 19:30 TSV Ellerbek DHK Flensborg 27:34 0:2
010 01.09.12 19:30 FC St. Pauli HSV Hamburg 2 23:27 0:2
011 02.09.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt Preetzer TSV 23:29 0:2
012 02.09.12 17:00 SG Wift VfL Bad Schwartau 2 26:19 2:0
013 07.09.12 20:00 HSV Hamburg 2 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 31:29 2:0
014 08.09.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld HG Norderstedt 32:28 2:0
015 08.09.12 17:00 DHK Flensborg HG Hamburg-Barmbek 30:26 2:0
108 08.09.12 17:30 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 THW Kiel 2 28:35 0:2
016 08.09.12 19:30 TSV Ellerbek SG Wift 27:24 2:0
017 09.09.12 17:00 Dithmarschen LH FC St. Pauli 29:24 2:0
018 09.09.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV MTV Herzhorn 27:26 2:0
019 12.09.12 20:30 TSV Ellerbek HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 30:18 2:0
020 14.09.12 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 HSV Hamburg 2 29:31 0:2
021 14.09.12 20:00 SG Wift THW Kiel 2 29:39 0:2
022 15.09.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 30:28 2:0
023 15.09.12 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf Dithmarschen LH 32:28 2:0
024 16.09.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt DHK Flensborg 26:31 0:2
025 16.09.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV FC St. Pauli 33:25 2:0
026 18.09.12 20:30 Preetzer TSV HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 23:32 0:2
027 22.09.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld FC St. Pauli 27:26 2:0
028 22.09.12 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 33:32 2:0
029 22.09.12 18:30 DHK Flensborg MTV Herzhorn 42:31 2:0
030 22.09.12 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek SG Wift 20:24 0:2
031 22.09.12 19:30 TSV Ellerbek HG Norderstedt 26:23 2:0
032 23.09.12 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 THW Kiel 2 30:33 0:2
033 28.09.12 20:30 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 27:24 2:0
034 29.09.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn TSV Ellerbek 26:28 0:2
035 29.09.12 17:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 Preetzer TSV 18:23 0:2
038 30.09.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt HG Hamburg-Barmbek 30:25 2:0
039 30.09.12 15:00 THW Kiel 2 Dithmarschen LH 28:28 1:1
040 03.10.12 16:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek TSV Ellerbek 29:33 0:2
041 06.10.12 19:00 Dithmarschen LH VfL Bad Schwartau 2 35:25 2:0
036 17.10.12 20:00 SG Wift HSV Hamburg 2 26:30 0:2
042 18.10.12 20:30 TSV Ellerbek FC St. Pauli 26:22 2:0
043 20.10.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld VfL Bad Schwartau 2 28:26 2:0
044 20.10.12 17:00 DHK Flensborg HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 30:24 2:0
045 20.10.12 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek MTV Herzhorn 25:27 0:2
046 20.10.12 19:00 Dithmarschen LH HSV Hamburg 2 34:34 1:1
047 21.10.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt SG Wift 29:31 0:2
048 21.10.12 19:00 Preetzer TSV THW Kiel 2 25:32 0:2
049 27.10.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn HG Norderstedt 26:35 0:2
050 27.10.12 17:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 DHK Flensborg 28:31 0:2
051 27.10.12 19:00 THW Kiel 2 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 35:30 2:0
052 27.10.12 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf TSV Ellerbek 32:30 2:0
053 27.10.12 19:30 FC St. Pauli HG Hamburg-Barmbek 29:26 2:0
054 28.10.12 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 Preetzer TSV 44:30 2:0
055 28.10.12 17:00 Dithmarschen LH SG Wift 35:29 2:0
056 02.11.12 20:00 DHK Flensborg THW Kiel 2 38:33 2:0
057 03.11.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld HSV Hamburg 2 18:34 0:2
058 03.11.12 17:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 TSV Ellerbek 27:27 1:1
059 03.11.12 18:30 SG Wift MTV Herzhorn 33:29 2:0
060 03.11.12 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf HG Hamburg-Barmbek 33:29 2:0
061 04.11.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt FC St. Pauli 22:29 0:2
062 04.11.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV Dithmarschen LH 28:28 1:1
063 09.11.12 20:30 Dithmarschen LH HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 36:23 2:0
064 09.11.12 20:30 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 26:24 2:0
065 10.11.12 19:00 HSV Hamburg 2 DHK Flensborg 38:27 2:0
066 10.11.12 19:00 THW Kiel 2 TSV Ellerbek 37:25 2:0
067 10.11.12 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf HG Norderstedt 23:23 1:1
068 10.11.12 19:30 FC St. Pauli MTV Herzhorn 22:24 0:2
069 11.11.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV SG Wift 27:23 2:0
070 16.11.12 20:00 DHK Flensborg Dithmarschen LH 26:29 0:2
071 17.11.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 28:34 0:2
072 17.11.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld Preetzer TSV 31:29 2:0
073 17.11.12 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek THW Kiel 2 25:33 0:2
074 17.11.12 18:30 SG Wift FC St. Pauli 33:26 2:0
076 18.11.12 12:00 HSV Hamburg 2 TSV Ellerbek 33:32 2:0
075 18.11.12 16:00 HG Norderstedt VfL Bad Schwartau 2 22:25 0:2
037 22.11.12 20:00 FC St. Pauli DHK Flensborg 33:28 2:0
077 24.11.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld SG Wift 29:28 2:0
078 24.11.12 17:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 MTV Herzhorn 27:20 2:0
079 24.11.12 19:00 THW Kiel 2 HG Norderstedt 35:29 2:0
080 24.11.12 19:30 FC St. Pauli HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 31:25 2:0
081 25.11.12 15:00 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HSV Hamburg 2 27:34 0:2
082 25.11.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV DHK Flensborg 29:32 0:2
083 25.11.12 17:00 Dithmarschen LH TSV Ellerbek 33:28 2:0
084 01.12.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn THW Kiel 2 21:30 0:2
086 01.12.12 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek Dithmarschen LH 34:37 0:2
088 01.12.12 19:30 FC St. Pauli VfL Bad Schwartau 2 28:37 0:2
089 01.12.12 19:30 TSV Ellerbek Preetzer TSV 33:30 2:0
090 02.12.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt HSV Hamburg 2 30:37 0:2
091 07.12.12 20:30 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf VfL Bad Schwartau 2 22:28 0:2
092 08.12.12 16:30 MTV Herzhorn HSV Hamburg 2 29:30 0:2
093 08.12.12 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek Preetzer TSV 44:33 2:0
094 08.12.12 18:30 SG Wift DHK Flensborg 26:35 0:2
095 08.12.12 19:30 FC St. Pauli THW Kiel 2 26:28 0:2
096 09.12.12 14:00 HG Norderstedt Dithmarschen LH 24:27 0:2
097 14.12.12 19:30 THW Kiel 2 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 34:26 2:0
098 14.12.12 20:30 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 SG Wift 33:32 2:0
099 15.12.12 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld HG Hamburg-Barmbek 34:33 2:0
100 15.12.12 17:00 DHK Flensborg TSV Ellerbek 39:28 2:0
101 16.12.12 17:00 Dithmarschen LH MTV Herzhorn 26:30 0:2
102 16.12.12 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 FC St. Pauli 30:20 2:0
103 16.12.12 17:00 Preetzer TSV HG Norderstedt 40:35 2:0
104 21.12.12 20:00 THW Kiel 2 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 30:26 2:0
105 12.01.13 16:30 MTV Herzhorn Preetzer TSV 29:25 2:0
106 12.01.13 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek DHK Flensborg 28:27 2:0
107 12.01.13 18:30 SG Wift TSV Ellerbek 36:31 2:0
109 12.01.13 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf HSV Hamburg 2 26:33 0:2
110 12.01.13 19:30 FC St. Pauli Dithmarschen LH 30:17 2:0
111 13.01.13 14:00 HG Norderstedt HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 28:26 2:0
112 18.01.13 20:30 Dithmarschen LH HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 30:25 2:0
113 19.01.13 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld MTV Herzhorn 31:27 2:0
114 19.01.13 17:00 DHK Flensborg HG Norderstedt 29:21 2:0
116 19.01.13 19:30 FC St. Pauli Preetzer TSV 33:30 2:0
117 19.01.13 19:30 TSV Ellerbek HG Hamburg-Barmbek 27:26 2:0
118 20.01.13 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 25:31 0:2
119 25.01.13 19:30 THW Kiel 2 HSV Hamburg 2 33:33 1:1
120 25.01.13 20:30 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 Dithmarschen LH 27:30 0:2
121 26.01.13 16:30 MTV Herzhorn DHK Flensborg 21:22 0:2
122 26.01.13 18:30 SG Wift HG Hamburg-Barmbek 29:25 2:0
123 26.01.13 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf Preetzer TSV 23:29 0:2
124 26.01.13 19:30 FC St. Pauli HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 30:23 2:0
125 27.01.13 14:00 HG Norderstedt TSV Ellerbek 22:34 0:2
126 02.02.13 19:30 TSV Ellerbek HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 26:30 0:2
087 09.02.13 18:30 SG Wift HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 33:26 2:0
128 09.02.13 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek FC St. Pauli 33:24 2:0
130 10.02.13 16:30 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld TSV Ellerbek 22:22 1:1
085 13.02.13 20:00 DHK Flensborg HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 32:32 1:1
127 14.02.13 20:30 FC St. Pauli HG Norderstedt 38:30 2:0
131 16.02.13 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 26:25 2:0
132 16.02.13 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HG Norderstedt 42:29 2:0
133 16.02.13 18:30 DHK Flensborg FC St. Pauli 22:22 1:1
134 16.02.13 19:30 TSV Ellerbek MTV Herzhorn 24:30 0:2
129 17.02.13 17:00 Dithmarschen LH THW Kiel 2 27:26 2:0
135 17.02.13 17:00 Preetzer TSV VfL Bad Schwartau 2 30:25 2:0
136 17.02.13 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 SG Wift 30:30 1:1
137 22.02.13 20:00 THW Kiel 2 Preetzer TSV 30:24 2:0
138 22.02.13 20:30 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf DHK Flensborg 27:27 1:1
139 23.02.13 16:30 MTV Herzhorn HG Hamburg-Barmbek 31:27 2:0
140 23.02.13 17:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 37:31 2:0
141 23.02.13 18:30 SG Wift HG Norderstedt 34:32 2:0
142 23.02.13 19:30 FC St. Pauli TSV Ellerbek 25:28 0:2
143 24.02.13 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 Dithmarschen LH 29:23 2:0
144 01.03.13 20:00 SG Wift Dithmarschen LH 29:29 1:1
145 02.03.13 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld THW Kiel 2 34:41 0:2
146 02.03.13 17:00 DHK Flensborg VfL Bad Schwartau 2 32:29 2:0
147 03.03.13 14:00 HG Norderstedt MTV Herzhorn 29:33 0:2
148 03.03.13 17:00 Preetzer TSV HSV Hamburg 2 26:25 2:0
149 16.03.13 16:30 MTV Herzhorn SG Wift 33:37 0:2
150 16.03.13 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 27:25 2:0
151 16.03.13 19:00 THW Kiel 2 DHK Flensborg 31:30 2:0
152 16.03.13 19:30 TSV Ellerbek VfL Bad Schwartau 2 28:21 2:0
153 17.03.13 17:00 Dithmarschen LH Preetzer TSV 25:25 1:1
154 17.03.13 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 25:25 1:1
155 23.03.13 16:30 MTV Herzhorn FC St. Pauli 33:26 2:0
156 23.03.13 16:45 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld Dithmarschen LH 28:32 0:2
157 23.03.13 18:30 DHK Flensborg HSV Hamburg 2 33:27 2:0
158 23.03.13 18:30 HG Hamburg-Barmbek VfL Bad Schwartau 2 24:40 0:2
159 23.03.13 19:00 SG Wift Preetzer TSV 34:32 2:0
160 23.03.13 19:30 TSV Ellerbek THW Kiel 2 31:32 0:2
161 24.03.13 14:00 HG Norderstedt HSG Hohn / Elsdorf 28:25 2:0
115 06.04.13 17:00 THW Kiel 2 SG Wift 36:29 2:0
168 12.04.13 20:00 Preetzer TSV HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 27:26 2:0
162 12.04.13 20:30 Dithmarschen LH DHK Flensborg 34:30 2:0
163 12.04.13 20:30 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 HG Norderstedt 29:26 2:0
164 13.04.13 19:00 THW Kiel 2 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 33:27 2:0
165 13.04.13 19:15 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf MTV Herzhorn 26:21 2:0
166 13.04.13 19:30 TSV Ellerbek HSV Hamburg 2 20:43 0:2
167 13.04.13 19:30 FC St. Pauli SG Wift 23:21 2:0
169 20.04.13 17:00 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf FC St. Pauli 24:22 2:0
170 20.04.13 17:00 HSV Hamburg 2 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 37:25 2:0
171 20.04.13 17:00 DHK Flensborg Preetzer TSV 31:30 2:0
172 20.04.13 17:00 TSV Ellerbek Dithmarschen LH 28:26 2:0
173 20.04.13 17:00 HG Norderstedt THW Kiel 2 30:39 0:2
174 20.04.13 17:00 SG Wift HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld 30:30 1:1
175 20.04.13 19:00 MTV Herzhorn VfL Bad Schwartau 2 22:22 1:1
176 27.04.13 19:00 THW Kiel 2 MTV Herzhorn 37:26 2:0
177 27.04.13 19:00 HSV Hamburg 2 HG Norderstedt 37:30 2:0
178 27.04.13 19:00 HSG Schülp / Westerrönfeld DHK Flensborg 22:30 0:2
179 27.04.13 19:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 FC St. Pauli 23:25 0:2
180 27.04.13 19:00 Preetzer TSV TSV Ellerbek 26:20 2:0
181 27.04.13 19:00 Dithmarschen LH HG Hamburg-Barmbek 31:34 0:2
182 27.04.13 19:00 HSG Hohn / Elsdorf SG Wift 29:35 0:2
  
Quick Menu