Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
129 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Euskirchen Polizei SV Köln 36:19 2:0
130 09.03.19 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 21:22 0:2
127 09.03.19 20:00 TuS Königsdorf TSV Bonn rrh. 2 27:22 2:0
132 09.03.19 20:00 TV Wallefeld SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 24:28 0:2
133 09.03.19 20:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg SC Fortuna Köln 2 24:27 0:2
134 16.03.19 18:00 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 TuS Königsdorf 26:34 0:2
139 16.03.19 18:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 24:24 1:1
136 16.03.19 19:30 TuS Niederpleis HSG Euskirchen 17:19 0:2
137 16.03.19 19:30 Polizei SV Köln HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 36:22 2:0
138 16.03.19 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 VfR Übach-Palenberg 37:19 2:0
140 17.03.19 13:30 SC Fortuna Köln 2 TV Wallefeld 31:14 2:0
135 17.03.19 17:00 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 26:23 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG GFC Düren 1899 20/26 16 1 3 607:471 136 33:7 Info
2 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 20/26 15 1 4 600:504 96 31:9 Info
3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 20/26 14 1 5 568:505 63 29:11 Info
4 TuS Königsdorf 20/26 14 0 6 575:509 66 28:12 Info
5 Polizei SV Köln 20/26 13 0 7 641:558 83 26:14  
6 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 20/26 9 0 11 553:575 -22 18:22 Info
7 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 20/26 8 2 10 561:590 -29 18:22 Info
8 TuS Niederpleis 20/26 8 2 10 487:517 -30 18:22 Info
9 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 20/26 8 1 11 501:542 -41 17:23 Info
10 HSG Euskirchen 20/26 7 2 11 558:559 -1 16:24 Info
11 SC Fortuna Köln 2 20/26 7 2 11 497:512 -15 16:24 Info
12 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 20/26 7 2 11 508:533 -25 16:24 Info
13 TV Wallefeld 20/26 5 2 13 457:550 -93 12:28  
14 VfR Übach-Palenberg 20/26 1 0 19 454:642 -188 2:38 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
3 143 22.03.19 20:15 HSG Euskirchen TSV Bonn rrh. 2 Himmelsbach / Reichstein (JFK)
  Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim,Münsterstr. 22-24,53881 Euskirchen
3 146 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach SC Fortuna Köln 2 Scharf / Schneider (JFK)
  Sportanlage am Halfenhof,Bensberger Str. 260 b,51503 Forsbach
3 142 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel CVJM Oberwiehl 2 Pieritz / Wegener
  Sporthalle Beuel-Ost Gesamtschule,Siegburger Str. 321,53229 Bonn
3 145 23.03.19 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 Polizei SV Köln Lückert / Menne
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
3 141 23.03.19 20:00 TuS Königsdorf SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 Thomé / Thomé
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
3 147 23.03.19 20:00 TV Wallefeld VfR Übach-Palenberg Foerster / Foerster (JFK)
  Walbachhalle,Walbach,51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
3 144 24.03.19 15:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 TuS Niederpleis Lorenz / Schaaf (JFK)
  Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle,Moltkestr. 51,51643 Gummersbach
3 148 30.03.19 17:00 SC Fortuna Köln 2 TuS Königsdorf Nölleke / Wagner
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
3 151 30.03.19 17:30 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 Finger / Knezevic
  Sporthalle Ringstr.,Ringstr.,53225 Bonn
3 149 30.03.19 18:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel Huthwelker / Kurtze
  GWN-Arena,Mateh-Yehuda-Str. 3a,51588 Nümbrecht
3 150 30.03.19 18:00 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 HSG Euskirchen Christ / Scholten
  SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium,Hauptstr. 81,51674 Wiehl
3 153 30.03.19 19:00 TV Wallefeld SG GFC Düren 1899 Esser / Siebert
  Walbachhalle,Walbach,51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
  




Quick Menu